2024 Hong Kong Cup Open Invitation Championships 2024 Asia Cup III in Hong Kong

09.10.2024 - 13.10.2024

Hong Kong

Deadline entry: 07.08.2024
Deadline MP3: 02.08.2024
Contact: LOCAL ORGANIZER: Hong Kong, China Federation Of Aesthetic Group Gymnastics (HKAGG) IFAGG A-member Contact person: Organization Committee Tel: +852 59246804 E-mail: [email protected]
Notes: DEADLINES SUMMARY: Accommodation application Form: 2nd August 2024 Preliminary entry-ONLINE: 7th August 2024 Visa Request FORM: 7th August 2024 Extra training application FORM: TBC Judges registration – ONLINE: 7th September 2024 Definitive Registration – ONLINE: 7th September 2024 Payment of participation fee to LOC: 7th September 2024 Music – ONLINE: 16th September 2024

# Category Type
1. Children 6-8 Short Program AGG
1.
F:
2. Children 8-10 Short Program AGG
1.
F:
3. Children 10-12 Short Program AGG
1.
F:
4. Children 12-14 Short Program AGG
1.
F:
5. Junior Short Program AGG
1.
F:
6. Senior Short Program AGG
1.
F:
7. Children 6-8 Long Program AGG
1.
F:
8. Children 8-10 Long Program AGG
1.
F:
9. Children 10-12 Long Program AGG
1.
F:
10. Children 12-14 Long Program AGG
1.
F:
11. Junior Long Program AGG
1.
F:
12. Senior Long Program AGG
1.
F:

Filter Entriesfilter

Children 6-8 Short Program
1. TEAM BAMBI Team SJ HARANG KOR
Children 10-12 Short Program
1. Cherry Blossom USA AGG FEDERATION USA
2. Planet Stars Planet Rhythmics CAN
3. TEAM BUNNY Team SJ HARANG KOR
Junior Short Program
1. AGGUSA JUNIOR NATIONAL TEAM USA AGG FEDERATION USA
2. Ludens Shoin Shoin/Japanese Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastics JPN
3. Planet Juniors Planet Rhythmics CAN
Children 10-12 Long Program
1. Monica Aarre Monica AGG Academy/Japanese Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastics JPN
Children 12-14 Long Program
1. LUKIA Emerald LUKIA/Japanese Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastics JPN
Junior Long Program
1. AGGUSA JUNIOR NATIONAL TEAM USA AGG FEDERATION USA
2. Team Shoin Miracle Shoin/Japanese Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastics JPN
Senior Long Program
1. Team 1 USA AGG FEDERATION USA
2. JWCPE AGG Team JWCPE/Japanese Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastics JPN
Judges
1. Azimiora Nicole USA AGG FEDERATION USA
2. Ruggieri Chiara USA AGG FEDERATION USA
Coaches
1. Ignatova BB USA AGG FEDERATION USA
2. Gilmudova Maginur USA AGG FEDERATION USA
3. Kim Aimee USA AGG FEDERATION USA
4. Niculita Olga USA AGG FEDERATION USA
5. Furlong Katerina Maxine USA AGG FEDERATION USA
6. LEE A JIN Team SJ HARANG KOR
7. KIM EUN SOOK Team SJ HARANG KOR