Cup of Joy

23.11.2024 - 24.11.2024

Ostfildern (Stuttgart)

Deadline entry: 01.11.2024
Deadline MP3: 01.11.2024
Contact:
Notes:

# Category Type
1. 2017 A (2017) Individual
1.
2.
2. 2017 B (2017) Individual
1.
2.
3. 2017 C (2017) Individual
1.
2.
4. 2016 A (2016) Individual
1.
2.
5. 2016 B (2016) Individual
1.
2.
6. 2016 C (2016) Individual
1.
2.
7. 2015 A (2015) Individual
1.
2.
8. 2015 B (2015) Individual
1.
2.
9. 2015 C (2015) Individual
1.
2.
10. 2014 A (2014) Individual
1.
2.
11. 2014 B (2014) Individual
1.
2.
12. 2014 C (2014) Individual
1.
2.
13. 2013 A (2013) Individual
1.
2.
14. 2013 B (2013) Individual
1.
2.
15. 2012 A (2012) Individual
1.
2.
16. 2012 B (2012) Individual
1.
2.
17. Juniors A (2009-2011) Individual
1.
2.
3.
18. Juniors B (2009-2011) Individual
1.
2.
19. Seniors A (2008 & older) Individual
1.
2.
3.
20. Seniors B (2008 & older) Individual
1.
2.

Filter Entriesfilter

2016 B (2016)
1. Kotwitzki Luise SVNA - Hamburg GER
2016 C (2016)
1. Opardija Nađa TSV München Milbertshofen GER
2015 B (2015)
1. Waisbek Velia SVNA - Hamburg GER
2. Bjelovic Emma TSV München Milbertshofen GER
2015 C (2015)
1. Herasymets Mariia SVNA - Hamburg GER
2014 C (2014)
1. Geynts Eva SVNA - Hamburg GER
2013 A (2013)
1. Fleschler Katharina SVNA - Hamburg GER
2. Avtsynova Veronika RG Baden SUI
2013 B (2013)
1. Yakovenko Vasylysa SVNA Hamburg GER
2012 B (2012)
1. Yildirim Safia Berliner Turnerbund GER
2. Volotkovic Amelia Berliner Turnerbund GER
3. Degtiarova Varvara Berliner Turnerbund GER
Juniors B (2009-2011)
1. Knaus Milena SVNA - Hamburg GER
2. Christ Michelle SVNA - Hamburg GER
3. Hruba Sofiia Berliner Turnerbund GER
4. Kreis Henriette Berliner Turnerbund GER
5. Prokopenko Eva Berliner Turnerbund GER
Seniors B (2008 & older)
1. Stefanova Stefani SVNA - Hamburg GER
2. Shevtsova Yeva SVNA - Hamburg GER
Judges
1. Brink Verena Berliner Turnerbund GER
2. Witting Maja Berliner Turnerbund GER
3. Denfeld Lara TSV München Milbertshofen GER
Coaches
1. Faber Alexandra Berliner Turnerbund GER