RG BALKAN CUP_SENIOR INDIVIDUALS

26.09.2024 - 29.09.2024

BUDVA

Deadline entry: 20.08.2024
Deadline MP3: 15.09.2024
Contact: GYMNASTICS FEDERATION of MONTENEGRO Contact person: Ms. Marina Sekulic Rozino 14, 85310 Budva, Montenegro Phone number +382 33 465-479 Mob. +382 68 795-010 Fax number +382 33 465-479 e-mail: [email protected] or [email protected]
Notes: Seniors – Individual Competition (FIG Rules) - Qualifying competition 1- 2 gymnasts per NF The gymnasts present minimum 4 and maximum 8 exercises (hoop, ball, clubs, and ribbon) - Qualification for the AA Cross-Battles – the best 4 scores count (max. 2 gymnasts per NF) -All-Around Cross-Battles The best 16 gymnasts from the qualification, maximum 2 gymnasts per NF - APPARATUS FINALS - Finals for the best 8 gymnasts per apparatus – max. 1 per federation and possibly 1 gymnast more from the host country, if not qualified among the highest 8. - The winner of the All-Around competition is awarded with the title „BALKAN ALL AROUND RGI SENIOR CHAMPION“ – only Balkan Country Additional Information : At the same time, there will be also a RG Balkan Cup ( for Clubs ) for: • Seniors (girls born 2008 and older) • Juniors (girls born 2009-2010) • Pre-juniors (girls born 2011-2013) max.3 gymnasts per Club / per category ORDER PHOTOS>> https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSdvmpDnWMBjekkF--HKDg4K1-Tnxj8_Nk3hUJXkdyaWnTV4UA/viewform

# Category Type
1. SENIORS_BALKAN CUP_NF (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
2. SENIORS_Clubs (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
3. JUNIORS_Clubs (2009-2010) Individual
1.
2.
4. PRE-JUNIOS_Clubs (2011-2013) Individual
1.
2.

Filter Entriesfilter

SENIORS_BALKAN CUP_NF (2008 and older)
1. DRAGOVIC Nina Gymnastics Federation of Montenegro MNE
2. Lytra Panagiota ETHNIKOS O.F.P.F. HELLAS GRE
3. SYGKOUNA Ourania ETHNIKOS O.F.P.F. HELLAS GRE
4. COLLAKU Greta Gymnastics Federation Albania ALB
5. SOKOLOVSKA Ilina Gymnastics Federation of Macedonia MKD
6. LEKOVIC Nikolina Gymnastics Federation of Serbia SRB
7. POLAK Ela SLOVENIA SLO
8. KRASOVEC Brigita SLOVENIA SLO
9. TRICOLICI Milana Lithuanian Gymnastics Federation LTU
10. RAZOKAITE Skaiste Lithuanian Gymnastics Federation LTU
11. COLLAKU Greta Albania Gymnastics Federation ALB
12. Ekanga Lufala Miriam Léopards gym ZAI
13. Zengo Kukanda Deborah Atletiks club Gymnique de Kinshasa/Léopards gym ZAI
14. AVGOUSTI MARIA A.TRIKOMITIS CYP
SENIORS_Clubs (2008 and older)
1. Trofimova Milana Gimnastički klub Budva MNE
2. MUSA Lara KRG ARABESQUE Sarajevo BIH
3. ALISAH Leila KRG ARABESQUE Sarajevo BIH
4. ŠILJ Jovana KRG ARABESQUE Sarajevo BIH
5. JUKIC Irma KRSG Sloboda BIH
6. LONCAR Elena KRSG Sloboda BIH
7. BECIROVIC Amila KRSG Sloboda BIH
8. MEHOLJIC Ena KRSG "Olimpik" BIH
9. RANONYTE Roberta Sostinės Sporto Centras LTU
10. Jankauskaitė Neda Sostinės Sporto Centras LTU
11. CIZEL Lua GK Aura CRO
12. Gančev Siena GK Aura CRO
13. Boldyreva Darya KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
14. Mažibrada Anđela GK Ritam SRB
15. Kabasu Kitenge Dolores Léopards gym ZAI
16. Nkanga Mawete Plamedie Léopards gym ZAI
JUNIORS_Clubs (2009-2010)
1. KATANA Amina KRG ARABESQUE BIH
2. MURADBEGOVIC Sara KRSG Sloboda BIH
3. Ferri Steriani ETHNIKOS O.F.P.F. HELLAS GRE
4. Pataki Eleni-Elena ETHNIKOS O.F.P.F. HELLAS GRE
5. CHOLIDI NTALI Aikaterini ETHNIKOS O.F.P.F. HELLAS GRE
6. Jevnikar Kaja KRG Šiška SLO
7. VIZGAITE MIGLE Sostinės Sporto Centras LTU
8. Bankauskaite Vilija Sostinės sporto centras LTU
9. Šublinskaitė Eva Sostinės Sporto Centras LTU
10. MALESEVIC Sara KRSG Olimpik BIH
11. Pfeifer Nika GK Aura CRO
12. JERGAN Anđela Gk Vindija CRO
13. Triputen Aglaya GK Ritam SRB
14. Konyukhova Vasilina Gimnastički klub Budva MNE
15. Černošeina Nikolė Sostinės sporto centras LTU
16. KOUTSOURIDAKI ANASTASIA G.P.O RYTHMIKI KINISI NEAS SMIRNIS GRE
17. Ṭilincă Izabela CS VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU
18. POTFALEAN Teodora CSM CLUJ-NAPOCA ROU
19. BANC Dea CSM CLUJ-NAPOCA ROU
PRE-JUNIOS_Clubs (2011-2013)
1. BAJRAMOVIĆ Rejna KRG ARABESQUE Sarajevo BIH
2. Zhemchuzhnykova Mariia Gimnastički klub Budva MNE
3. Paulou Aikaterini ETHNIKOS O.F.P.F. HELLAS GRE
4. Lucova Andrijana ETHNIKOS O.F.P.F. HELLAS GRE
5. Kaminidou Eva ETHNIKOS O.F.P.F. HELLAS GRE
6. Dervisi Aria ETHNIKOS O.F.P.F. HELLAS GRE
7. Kalajdžisalihović Uma KRSG "Olimpik" Sarajevo BIH
8. Kafedžić Ižan Teja KRSG "Olimpik" Sarajevo BIH
9. Mirjanić Sara KRSG "Olimpik" Sarajevo BIH
10. Šehić Ina GK Enigma Podgorica MNE
11. Trofimova Darija Sostinės Sporto Centras LTU
12. Medziuolyte Goda Sostinės sporto centras LTU
13. Senzen Nea GK Aura CRO
14. Obdula Mylana KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
15. Grebennikova Sofiia GK Ritam SRB
16. Perie Michelle Sostinės sporto centras LTU
17. GHELOSI VALERIA G.P.O RYTHMIKI KINISI NEAS SMIRNIS GRE
18. TSIMACHIDOU MARINA G.P.O RYTHMIKI KINISI NEAS SMIRNIS GRE
19. SYRIOPOULOU MARIA G.P.O RYTHMIKI KINISI NEAS SMIRNIS GRE
20. VARELLA MAGDALENA G.P.O RYTHMIKI KINISI NEAS SMIRNIS GRE
21. ZERVA SOFIA G.P.O RYTHMIKI KINISI NEAS SMIRNIS GRE
22. LIVANIOU PAPPA ARIADNI ANASTASIA G.P.O RYTHMIKI KINISI NEAS SMIRNIS GRE
23. Rakovac Viktorija KREG Galatea CRO
24. Ramadani Umma KREG Galatea CRO
25. Ulrich Maya CS VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU
26. Luțan Andrada CS VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU
27. Luțan Antonia CS VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU
28. Banciu Amalia CS VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU
29. Prodan Maria Nectaria CSS 1 Timisoara - CSM Arad Romania ROU
30. Lazarevica Daria A.TRIKOMITIS CYP
Judges
1. Rus Viktorija KRG Šiška SLO
2. Židonienė Rasa Sostinės Sporto Centras LTU
3. RELJIN TATIC Milena Gymnastics Federation of Serbia SRB
4. ZIDONIENE Rasa Lithuanian Gymnastics Federation LTU
5. GK Aura GK Aura CRO
6. YAKUBOUSKAYA Alena KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
7. Ritam Judge GK Ritam SRB
8. BOSYKH Elena KREG Galatea CRO
9. Cerbula Luiza CS VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU
10. CHIRIAC Daniela CSM Arad Romania ROU
11. GIRBA Adriana CSM CLUJ-NAPOCA ROU
Coaches
1. Ntona Evmorfia ETHNIKOS O.F.P.F. HELLAS GRE
2. Loukagkou Evi ETHNIKOS O.F.P.F. HELLAS GRE
3. CERONI Giada Gymnastics Federation of Albania ALB
4. Glavinić Hidajeta KRSG "Olimpik" Sarajevo BIH
5. DURIĆ BORISLAVA Gymnastics Federation of Serbia SRB
6. BAGRIJEVA Valentina Lithuanian Gymnastics Federation LTU
7. SALAUYOVA Alena KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
8. Anagnostou Georgia G.P.O RYTHMIKI KINISI NEAS SMIRNIS GRE
9. Nika Crevatini GK Aura CRO
10. KREG Galatea KREG Galatea CRO
11. Zengo Kukanda Deborah Léopards gym ZAI
12. Makonda Silutoni Nacy Léopards gym ZAI
13. Vlad Elena CS VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU
14. Novikava Tatsiana CSM Arad Romania ROU
15. GIVARA MARIANNA A.TRIKOMITIS CYP
16. Lupu Corina CSM CLUJ-NAPOCA ROU