Open Rhythmic Gymnastics Championship «FIREBALL CUP»

23.06.2024

Baku

Deadline entry: 11.06.2024
Deadline MP3: 20.06.2024
Contact: Leyla Huseynli +994 50 822 02 20
Notes:

# Category Type
1. 2020 ACRO GPP Individual
1.
2. 2019 ACRO GPP Individual
1.
3. 2018 ACRO GPP Individual
1.
4. 2017 ACRO GPP Individual
1.
5. 2016 ACRO GPP Individual
1.
6. 2015 ACRO GPP Individual
1.
7. 2014 ACRO GPP Individual
1.
8. 2013 ACRO GPP Individual
1.
9. 2011 ACRO GPP Individual
1.
10. 2012 ACRO GPP Individual
1.
11. 2010 ACRO GPP Individual
1.
12. 2009 ACRO GPP Individual
1.
13. 2008 and older ACRO GPP Individual
1.
14. 2008 and older SENIOR A 4app. by choice Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
15. 2008 and older SENIOR B 2app. by choice Individual
1.
2.
16. 2008 and older SENIOR C WA+1app. by choice Individual
1.
2.
17. 2008 and older SENIOR C light WA Individual
1.
18. 2008 and older SENIOR B light 1app. by choice Individual
1.
19. 2008 and older SENIOR D GPP Individual
1.
20. 2008 and older SENIOR E Dance Individual
1.
21. 2009 JUNIOR A 4app. by choice Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
22. 2009 JUNIOR B 2app. by choice Individual
1.
2.
23. 2009 JUNIOR B light 1app. by choice Individual
1.
24. 2009 JUNIOR C WA+1app. by choice Individual
1.
2.
25. 2009 JUNIOR C light WA Individual
1.
26. 2009 JUNIOR D GPP Individual
1.
27. 2009 JUNIOR E Dance Individual
1.
28. 2010 JUNIOR A 4app. by choice Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
29. 2010 JUNIOR B 2app. by choice Individual
1.
2.
30. 2010 JUNIOR B light 1app. by choice Individual
1.
31. 2010 JUNIOR C WA+1app. by choice Individual
1.
2.
32. 2010 JUNIOR C light WA Individual
1.
33. 2010 JUNIOR D GPP Individual
1.
34. 2010 JUNIOR E Dance Individual
1.
35. 2011 JUNIOR A 4app. by choice Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
36. 2011 JUNIOR B 2app. by choice Individual
1.
2.
37. 2011 JUNIOR B light 1app. by choice Individual
1.
38. 2011 JUNIOR C WA+1app. by choice Individual
1.
2.
39. 2011 JUNIOR C light WA Individual
1.
40. 2011 JUNIOR D GPP Individual
1.
41. 2011 JUNIOR E Dance Individual
1.
42. 2012 A 2 app. by choice Individual
1.
2.
43. 2012 B WA+1app. by choice Individual
1.
2.
44. 2012 B light 1app. by choice Individual
1.
45. 2012 C WA Individual
1.
46. 2012 C light WA Individual
1.
47. 2012 D GPP Individual
1.
48. 2012 E Dance Individual
1.
49. 2013 A 2 app. by choice Individual
1.
2.
50. 2013 B WA+1app. by choice Individual
1.
2.
51. 2013 B light 1app. by choice Individual
1.
52. 2013 C WA Individual
1.
53. 2013 C light WA Individual
1.
54. 2013 D GPP Individual
1.
55. 2013 E Dance Individual
1.
56. 2014 A 2 app. by choice Individual
1.
2.
57. 2014 B WA+1app. by choice Individual
1.
2.
58. 2014 B light 1app. by choice Individual
1.
59. 2014 C WA Individual
1.
60. 2014 C light WA Individual
1.
61. 2014 D GPP Individual
1.
62. 2014 E Dance Individual
1.
63. 2015 A 2 app. by choice Individual
1.
2.
64. 2015 B WA+1app. by choice Individual
1.
2.
65. 2015 B light 1app. by choice Individual
1.
66. 2015 C WA Individual
1.
67. 2015 C light WA Individual
1.
68. 2015 D GPP Individual
1.
69. 2015 E Dance Individual
1.
70. 2016 A 2 app. by choice Individual
1.
2.
71. 2016 B WA+1app. by choice Individual
1.
2.
72. 2016 B light 1app. by choice Individual
1.
73. 2016 C WA Individual
1.
74. 2016 C light WA Individual
1.
75. 2016 D GPP Individual
1.
76. 2016 E Dance Individual
1.
77. 2017 A 2 app. by choice Individual
1.
2.
78. 2017 B WA+1app. by choice Individual
1.
2.
79. 2017 B light 1app. by choice Individual
1.
80. 2017 C WA Individual
1.
81. 2017 C light WA Individual
1.
82. 2017 D GPP Individual
1.
83. 2017 E Dance Individual
1.
84. 2018 A 2 app. by choice Individual
1.
2.
85. 2018 B WA+1app. by choice Individual
1.
2.
86. 2018 B light 1app. by choice Individual
1.
87. 2018 C WA Individual
1.
88. 2018 C light WA Individual
1.
89. 2018 D GPP Individual
1.
90. 2018 E Dance Individual
1.
91. 2019 A 2 app. by choice Individual
1.
2.
92. 2019 B WA+1app. by choice Individual
1.
2.
93. 2019 B light 1app. by choice Individual
1.
94. 2019 C WA Individual
1.
95. 2019 C light WA Individual
1.
96. 2019 D GPP Individual
1.
97. 2019 E Dance Individual
1.
98. 2020 A 2 app. by choice Individual
1.
2.
99. 2020 B WA+1app. by choice Individual
1.
2.
100. 2020 B light 1app. by choice Individual
1.
101. 2020 C WA Individual
1.
102. 2020 C light WA Individual
1.
103. 2020 D GPP Individual
1.
104. 2020 E Dance Individual
1.
105. 2021 A 2 app. by choice Individual
1.
2.
106. 2021 B WA+1app. by choice Individual
1.
2.
107. 2021 B light 1app. by choice Individual
1.
108. 2021 C WA Individual
1.
109. 2021 C light WA Individual
1.
110. 2021 D GPP Individual
1.
111. 2021 E Dance Individual
1.

Filter Entriesfilter

2020 ACRO GPP
1. Yaqublu Ariz "Real" education center AZE
2019 ACRO GPP
1. Əsədulla Həsən "Real" education center AZE
2018 ACRO GPP
1. Abbasov Səid "Real" education center AZE
2. Orucov İlgün "Real" education center AZE
2010 JUNIOR B 2app. by choice
1. Yusifova Shams Pro Sport AZE
2. Zakharova Alissa Harmony Dance Studio AZE
2011 JUNIOR C light WA
1. Qasımova Xədicə Violet Club AZE
2012 A 2 app. by choice
1. Rzayeva Tavat Pro Sport AZE
2012 C WA
1. Ramazanova Amina Pro Sport AZE
2013 C WA
1. Babayeva Feliz Pro Sport AZE
2. Esgerova Mehbube Pro Sport AZE
3. Hasanova Maryam Pro Sport AZE
2013 C light WA
1. Mirabdullayeva Miray Pro Sport AZE
2. İmanova Nuray Violet Club AZE
3. Səfərli Xatın Violet Club AZE
4. Mikayilzade Inci Pro Sport AZE
2014 A 2 app. by choice
1. Veliyeva Gultekin Pro Sport AZE
2014 C WA
1. Sidiqe Nuriyeva Dojo Sport Academy AZE
2. Ibadzade Shukran Harmony Dance Studio AZE
3. Soltanli Esma Pro Sport AZE
4. Ismayilzade Deniz Pro Sport AZE
2014 C light WA
1. Tahirova Melina Dojo Sport Academy AZE
2. Əliyeva Ayla Violet Club AZE
2014 D GPP
1. Mammadli Safura Pro Sport AZE
2015 A 2 app. by choice
1. Huseynova Melis Pro Sport AZE
2. Asadli Aylin Pro Sport AZE
2015 B WA+1app. by choice
1. Yusifli Gulnar Pro Sport AZE
2015 C WA
1. Nazirli Nazrin Pro Sport AZE
2. Yagmur Aliyeva Dojo Sport Academy AZE
3. Kovsar Jafarli Dojo Sport Academy AZE
4. Guliyeva Nurbanu Pro Sport AZE
2015 C light WA
1. Nur Ismayilzade Dojo Sport Academy AZE
2. Medine Rustamova Dojo Sport Academy AZE
3. Qurbanlı Zəhra Violet Club AZE
4. Ələkbərova Banu Violet Club AZE
5. Hesenli Leman Ay sport AZE
2015 D GPP
1. Mirabdullayeva Havin Pro Sport AZE
2. Bagirzade Zumrud Pro Sport AZE
3. Axundova Aziza Pro Sport AZE
4. Valizade Suay Pro Sport AZE
5. Nabizade Madina Pro Sport AZE
2016 A 2 app. by choice
1. Aliyeva Ayla Pro Sport AZE
2. Hasanli Nuray Pro Sport AZE
2016 B WA+1app. by choice
1. Abdulkarimova Nazrin Pro Sport AZE
2. Qasimova Nazaket Pro Sport AZE
3. Bayramova Inci Pro Sport AZE
4. Piriyeva Ruxsara Pro Sport AZE
5. Ismayilzadeh Adelya Pro Sport AZE
2016 B light 1app. by choice
1. Sadigova Selin Pro Sport AZE
2016 C WA
1. Chimnaz Tagiyeva Dojo Sport Academy AZE
2. Inji Jafarzade Dojo Sport Academy AZE
3. Nazli Kerim Dojo Sport Academy AZE
4. Imanova Mehin Harmony Dance Studio AZE
5. Agayeva Aida Pro Sport AZE
6. Qashimova Ayla Pro Sport AZE
7. Abbasaliyeva Leyla Pro Sport AZE
2016 C light WA
1. Allahverdiyeva Ayla Pro Sport AZE
2. Rəsulova Mələk Uğur Tədris Mərkəzi AZE
3. Aslanlı Rüqəyya Uğur Tədris Mərkəzi AZE
4. Qasımova Xədicə Uğur Tədris Mərkəzi AZE
5. Hacizade Asya Pro Sport AZE
6. Aliyeva Miray Pro Sport AZE
7. Cafarzade Cavahir Pro Sport AZE
8. leyla Ibadova Dojo Sport Academy AZE
9. Melisa Sadigova Dojo Sport Academy AZE
10. Nigar Ismayilova Dojo Sport Academy AZE
11. Agaxanova Gulay Ay sport AZE
2017 A 2 app. by choice
1. Mammedli Leyli Pro Sport AZE
2017 B WA+1app. by choice
1. Abdulkarimova Aziza Pro Sport AZE
2. Abbasli Kubra Pro Sport AZE
3. Rasulzada Zarifa Pro Sport AZE
4. Abbaslı Kübra Pro Sport AZE
2017 C WA
1. Kazimli Yasmin Pro Sport AZE
2. Gulzar Aliyeva Dojo Sport Academy AZE
3. Memmedli Ayan Flame Club AZE
4. Kochemirovskaya Elina Pro Sport AZE
5. Quluzade Nur Ay sport AZE
2017 C light WA
1. Abasova Selin Pro Sport AZE
2. Shukurova Julia Pro Sport AZE
3. Babayeva Ipek Pro Sport AZE
4. Veliyeva Ceyla Pro Sport AZE
5. Natavan Shafizade Dojo Sport Academy AZE
6. Nağızadə Dilək Violet Club AZE
7. Zeyvərli Nəzrin Violet Club AZE
8. Əlizadə Rəhimə Violet Club AZE
9. Səfərli Dəniz Violet Club AZE
10. Nəcəfova Ayan Violet Club AZE
11. Bağırova Məryəm Violet Club AZE
12. Abasova Aişə Violet Club AZE
2017 D GPP
1. Poberznik Iman Pro Sport AZE
2. Hesenli Elanur Pro Sport AZE
2018 B WA+1app. by choice
1. Hasanova Adelina Pro Sport AZE
2. Abishzade Alsu Pro Sport AZE
3. Amirova Mehin Pro Sport AZE
2018 C WA
1. Alsu Huseynova Dojo Sport Academy AZE
2. Aliyeva Melissa Harmony Dance Studio AZE
3. Aliyeva Narmin Pro Sport AZE
2018 C light WA
1. Damirchi Sarah Pro Sport AZE
2. Kongulova Sophia Pro Sport AZE
3. Verir Sıla Pro Sport AZE
4. Abiyeva Nergiz Pro Sport AZE
5. Karimli Fidan Pro Sport AZE
6. Akhundzada Sofiya Pro Sport AZE
7. Majidova Nergiz Pro Sport AZE
8. Abadli Sevil Pro Sport AZE
9. Quliyeva Fatima Pro Sport AZE
10. Kerimova Sofiya Pro Sport AZE
11. Salimzade Safi Pro Sport AZE
12. Qehramanli Banu Pro Sport AZE
13. Shiraliyeva Pari Pro Sport AZE
14. Aliyeva Zahra Pro Sport AZE
15. Shiriyeva Inci Pro Sport AZE
16. Nebiyeva Nilay Pro Sport AZE
17. Rza-zade Fidan Pro Sport AZE
18. Memmedli Inci Flame Club AZE
19. Axundova Nazli Flame Club AZE
20. Rəsulzadə Burla Violet Club AZE
21. Məmmədzadə Məryəm Violet Club AZE
22. Cəfərova Nigar Violet Club AZE
23. Hesenli Amalya Ay sport AZE
2018 D GPP
1. Vəliyeva Aysel "Real" education center AZE
2. Bağırlı Duyğu "Real" education center AZE
3. Qasımova Mələk "Real" education center AZE
4. Cəlilzadə Damla "Real" education center AZE
5. Jafarli Daniz Pro Sport AZE
6. Ramazanova Nuray Pro Sport AZE
7. Rahimli Banu Pro Sport AZE
8. Mammedova Amina Pro Sport AZE
9. Zamanlı Ayan Pro Sport AZE
2019 B WA+1app. by choice
1. Aliyeva Ilayda Pro Sport AZE
2019 C WA
1. Agarahimova Aliya Pro Sport AZE
2. Meryem Novruzova Dojo Sport Academy AZE
3. Sureyya Rustamli Dojo Sport Academy AZE
2019 C light WA
1. Xanmammedli Aliya Pro Sport AZE
2. Rumyantseva Ariana Pro Sport AZE
3. Celallı Maryam Pro Sport AZE
4. Salmanova Inci Pro Sport AZE
5. Baxishova Maryam Violet Club AZE
6. Xastu Fidan Ay sport AZE
7. Bayramova Aylan Ay sport AZE
2019 D GPP
1. Safarzada Aziza Pro Sport AZE
2. Abbasova Elay "Real" education center AZE
3. Süleymanova Elif "Real" education center AZE
4. Məmmədzadə Emiliya "Real" education center AZE
5. Salmanlı Mehri "Real" education center AZE
6. Süleymanova Zeynəb "Real" education center AZE
7. Suleymanli Suay Pro Sport AZE
8. Aslan Miray Pro Sport AZE
9. Taghizada Nargiz Pro Sport AZE
10. Aliyeva Ayan Pro Sport AZE
11. Ahmedova Alina Pro Sport AZE
12. Sultan Shahinkaya Dojo Sport Academy AZE
2020 C WA
1. Xanmammedli Jahan Pro Sport AZE
2020 C light WA
1. Agaxanova Nuray Ay sport AZE
2020 D GPP
1. Mammadzade Nadin Pro Sport AZE
2. Abbasalieva Sahla Pro Sport AZE
3. Qarayeva Adel Pro Sport AZE
4. Vəliyeva Melisa "Real" education center AZE
5. Qasımova Səma "Real" education center AZE
6. Abasli Vafa Pro Sport AZE
7. Umudova Irada Pro Sport AZE
8. Allazova Ameliya Pro Sport AZE
9. Mammedova Luna Pro Sport AZE
10. Mirsultanova Miray Pro Sport AZE
2021 D GPP
1. Krivotsyuk Isabel Pro Sport AZE