International Tournament “Ai-Gul 2024”

05.07.2024 - 07.07.2024

Sports and recreation complex "Gazprom for children". Bishkek city, Zhaiyl Baatyr street, 66.

Deadline entry: 15.06.2024
Deadline MP3: 15.06.2024
Contact: +996 700 033 733 – Tanita Temirbekovna Akkozova – Superior Judge +996 755 090 214 - Tatiana Vladimirovna Ermolaeva - Technical Specialist Email: [email protected]
Notes:

# Category Type
1. Fist Start (2019 and younger) Individual
1.
2. Category A, Baby (2018) Individual
1.
3. Category A, Mini (2017) Individual
1.
2.
4. Category A, Mini (2016) Individual
1.
2.
5. Category A, Mini (2015) Individual
1.
2.
3.
6. Category A, Girls (2014) Individual
1.
2.
3.
7. Category A, Girls (2013) Individual
1.
2.
3.
8. Category A, Pre-juniors (2012) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
9. Category A, Juniors (2011) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
10. Category A, Juniors (2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
11. Category A, Juniors (2009) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
12. Category A, Seniors (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
13. Category B, Baby (2018) Individual
1.
14. Category B, Mini (2017) Individual
1.
15. Category B, Mini (2016) Individual
1.
16. Category B, Mini (2015) Individual
1.
2.
17. Category B, Girls (2014) Individual
1.
2.
18. Category B, Girls (2013) Individual
1.
2.
19. Category B, Pre-juniors (2012) Individual
1.
2.
20. Category B, Juniors (2011) Individual
1.
2.
21. Category B, Juniors (2010) Individual
1.
2.
22. Category B, Juniors (2009) Individual
1.
2.
23. Category B, Seniors (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
24. Category C, Baby (2018) Individual
1.
25. Category C, Mini (2017) Individual
1.
26. Category C, Mini (2016) Individual
1.
27. Category C, Mini (2015) Individual
1.
28. Category C, Girls (2014) Individual
1.
29. Category C, Girls (2013) Individual
1.
30. Category C, Pre-juniors (2012) Individual
1.
31. Category C, Juniors (2011) Individual
1.
32. Category C, Juniors (2010) Individual
1.
33. Category C, Juniors (2009) Individual
1.
34. Category C, Seniors (2008 and older) Individual
1.
35. Group Pre-juniors (2012-2014) Group
1.
36. Group Juniors (2011-2012) Group
1.
2.
37. Group Juniors (2009-2010) Group
1.
2.
38. Group Seniors (2008 and older) Group
1.
2.

Filter Entriesfilter

Fist Start (2019 and younger)
1. Asanova Nursuluu Ak Bars KGZ
2. Bekmurzaeva Zhibek Ak Bars KGZ
3. Ovchinnikova Laura Ak Bars KGZ
4. Maksimova Milana Family sport KGZ
5. ASAMATOVA DAYANA ШХГ "DiVa" KGZ
6. ABDYJAPAROVA ALSU ШХГ "DiVa" KGZ
7. CHUROKBAEVA BEGAYIM ШХГ "DiVa" KGZ
8. ISMATULLAEBA YUSRO ШХГ "DiVa" KGZ
9. Zhaanbaeva Selin Grossman KGZ
10. SHAVKATOVA NOZILA 1-son SM Tashkent Yunusabad CLUB NOZILA UZB
11. Asanbekova Fatima A.club KGZ
12. Belkova Nicole A.club KGZ
13. Keneshova Aiya A.club KGZ
14. Baktybekova Adelya A.club KGZ
15. Turganalyeva Simfoniya A.club KGZ
16. Ryzhkova Yuliana A.club KGZ
17. Ismailova Danelia A.club KGZ
Category A, Baby (2018)
1. Salimbekova Alina Ak Bars KGZ
2. Shairbekova Nailia RAY KGZ
Category A, Mini (2017)
1. Kanybekova Ayerke Академия Гимнастики/ СДЮШОР "Ынтымак" KGZ
2. Üzgenç Selin Zolotoi KGZ
3. Mamytbekova Adelina RAY KGZ
4. Shapovalova Kseniia RAY KGZ
5. Zhyrgalbekova Rozalia Grossman KGZ
6. Talantbekova Aruuke RAY KGZ
7. Kanatova Aisha RAY KGZ
Category A, Mini (2016)
1. Dokturbekova Aruuke Ak Bars KGZ
2. Bolotbekova Aruuke Ak Bars KGZ
3. Jusupbekova Aikunduz Ak Bars KGZ
4. Iskakova Ailin Ak Bars KGZ
5. Dosmombetova Amal Family sport KGZ
6. Tukhvatullina Safia Family sport KGZ
7. SUBANKULOVA SEZIM ШХГ "DiVa" KGZ
8. RYSBEKOVA ADELINA ШХГ "DiVa" KGZ
9. Islamova Liaysan RAY KGZ
10. Varlamova Jasmina RAY KGZ
11. Baktybekova Adelia RAY KGZ
12. Tursunova Darina Family sport KGZ
13. Ulanbekova Kanyshay Grossman KGZ
14. Kubanychbekova Kamilya Grossman KGZ
15. Sovetbekova Azalia Grossman KGZ
16. Bakkazova Ailin RAY KGZ
17. Volina Margarita Mariia KGZ
18. Strel’nikova Milana Ak Bars KGZ
Category A, Mini (2015)
1. Murzakanova Ayzhan Ak Bars KGZ
2. Salimbekova Linara Ak Bars KGZ
3. Apysheva Ilimay Ak Bars KGZ
4. Kazybekova Karima Ak Bars KGZ
5. Iartseva Diana Академия Гимнастики/ СДЮШОР "Ынтымак" KGZ
6. Asylbekova Aliia Академия Гимнастики/ СДЮШОР "Ынтымак" KGZ
7. Ratinova Polina Академия Гимнастики/ СДЮШОР "Ынтымак" KGZ
8. Zhuzupbekova Datkaiym Академия Гимнастики/ СДЮШОР "Ынтымак" KGZ
9. Tkacheva Ulyana Family sport KGZ
10. Omarbekova Samira RAY KGZ
11. Sagynbaeva Nuraiym RAY KGZ
12. Melnikova Sofia RAY KGZ
13. Sokolova Daria RAY KGZ
14. Matukova Valeriia RAY KGZ
15. Gazamova Safiya A.club KGZ
16. Zhunushalieva Umida A.club KGZ
Category A, Girls (2014)
1. Kim Sofiia Ak Bars KGZ
2. Taalaibekova Anel Ak Bars KGZ
3. Ashyralieva Aidai Ak Bars KGZ
4. Bektursunova Telegei Ak Bars KGZ
5. Dzhalidinova Aiyma Ak Bars KGZ
6. Sarzhanova Aizhamal Ak Bars KGZ
7. Samsalieva ilima Академия Гимнастики/ СДЮШОР "Ынтымак" KGZ
8. Shafieva Rufina Family sport KGZ
9. Oskonbaeva Sabina Family sport KGZ
10. Kayyrbekova Roza Family sport KGZ
11. Usumbaeva Evelina Family sport KGZ
12. Niyazova Adeliya Family sport KGZ
13. Bryleva Kseniia RAY CLUB KGZ
14. Sabitova Lamiya RAY CLUB KGZ
15. Saparova Aisha RAY KGZ
16. Erkinova Sabina RAY KGZ
17. Jumabekova Amina Family sport KGZ
18. Edilova Alina A.club KGZ
19. Sitnikova Amina A.club KGZ
20. Zabaratskaya Karina A.club KGZ
21. Turdieva Mariyam A.club KGZ
22. Zhekshenbekova Aruuke A.club KGZ
23. Zhyrgalbekova Alima A.club KGZ
24. Khrebtova Ariana A.club KGZ
25. Volina Ulyana Mariia KGZ
26. KADIROVA ELEANORA Fargona UZB
27. KADIROVA ELEANORA Fergana Uzb UZB
28. Kalandarova Safina Ak Bars KGZ
29. Usenova Il’zida Ak Bars KGZ
Category A, Girls (2013)
1. Abdildeeva Zhanara Ak Bars KGZ
2. Kalybekova Sumaya Ak Bars KGZ
3. Dzhekshenbekova Naima Ak Bars KGZ
4. Abdraimova Amelia Ak Bars KGZ
5. Shakhvorostova Ariana Ak Bars KGZ
6. Erkinbekova Altynai Ak Bars KGZ
7. Ovchinnikova Mariia Ak Bars KGZ
8. Suyunbekova Yasina Ak Bars KGZ
9. Iskhazova Adel Академия Гимнастики/ СДЮШОР "Ынтымак" KGZ
10. Isaeva Darina Академия Гимнастики/ СДЮШОР "Ынтымак" KGZ
11. Kanibekova Aelina Академия Гимнастики/ СДЮШОР "Ынтымак" KGZ
12. Kharsanova Rafaella RAY CLUB KGZ
13. Egenbergenova Adinai Mariia KGZ
14. Kuzmina Sofia Mariia KGZ
15. Uhlina Sandra Mariia KGZ
Category A, Pre-juniors (2012)
1. Tursunkulova Samiia Ak Bars KGZ
2. Krivolapova Taisia Ak Bars KGZ
3. Bystrova Alena Ak Bars KGZ
4. Khriapina Arina Ak Bars KGZ
5. Salimbekova Kamila Ak Bars KGZ
6. Mamarasulova Sofia Ak Bars KGZ
7. Iskakova Sumaya Ak Bars KGZ
8. Turatbekova Ademi Ak Bars KGZ
9. Sultankerimova Nurayim Family sport KGZ
10. Filatova Liya Family sport KGZ
11. Shamraeva Sabrina Family sport KGZ
12. Kaibysheva Safiya Family sport KGZ
13. Bakytova Amira Family sport KGZ
14. Gafenko Milena RAY CLUB KGZ
15. Kulmyrzaeva Alina RAY CLUB KGZ
16. Asipova Aisha RAY CLUB KGZ
17. Alybaeva Bermet A.club KGZ
18. Sitnikiva Zarina A.club KGZ
19. Asylbekova Anel A.club KGZ
20. Zamirbekova Ayara A.club KGZ
21. Baiystanova Alima A.club KGZ
22. Azizbekova Saadat A.club KGZ
23. Kozhoeva Aisha Mariia KGZ
24. Djanybekova Aibiike Mariia KGZ
25. Chyngaraeva Aibike Ak Bars KGZ
Category A, Juniors (2011)
1. Myrsraimova Amina Ak Bars KGZ
2. Belekova Aelun Ak Bars KGZ
3. Mambetzhanova Aykanysh Ak Bars KGZ
4. Erkinbekova Umai Ak Bars KGZ
5. Bazarbekova Nagima Ak Bars KGZ
6. Vadivasova Taisiya Ak Bars KGZ
7. Aidarova Aisha Family sport KGZ
8. Ryskeldieva Aidana RAY CLUB KGZ
9. DUSTNAZAROVA DILNOZABONU FERGANA UZB UZB
10. Zaitova Asal’ Ak Bars KGZ
Category A, Juniors (2010)
1. Kalilova Aisha Mariia KGZ
2. Ayaspekova Aruuke Mariia KGZ
3. Klimko Victoria Mariia KGZ
4. Magomedova Leila Mariia KGZ
5. Niyazova Rinata Mariia KGZ
6. QODIROVA GULYORA FERGANA UZB UZB
Category A, Juniors (2009)
1. Imarova Nuraiym Family sport KGZ
2. KARAYVAN Alina Ak Bars KGZ
3. Voroshilina Daria Mariia KGZ
4. Moskalchenko Glafira Mariia KGZ
Category B, Baby (2018)
1. Ulukbekova Rayana Ak Bars KGZ
2. Kubanychbekova Aruuzat Ak Bars KGZ
3. Turgunalieva Akmaral Ak Bars KGZ
4. Jorobaeva Kanykey Ak Bars KGZ
5. Latfi Safina Ak Bars KGZ
6. Liu Yihan Ak Bars KGZ
7. Duishenalieva Azaliya Ak Bars KGZ
8. Almazbekova Aelina Ak Bars KGZ
9. Ovchinnikova Aleksandra Академия Гимнастики/ СДЮШОР "Ынтымак" KGZ
10. Mametniyazova Safira Family sport KGZ
11. Abdukhalilova Dilana Family sport KGZ
12. Kachkanalieva Aian Mariia KGZ
13. Turganalyeva Argentina A.club KGZ
14. Abdukadyrova Emiliya A.club KGZ
Category B, Mini (2017)
1. Kurmanbekova Aisha Ak Bars KGZ
2. Olmasova Kanykei Ak Bars KGZ
3. Temirkulova Zhibek Ak Bars KGZ
4. Azizbekova Aisha Ak Bars KGZ
5. Ainidinova Aidai Академия Гимнастики/ СДЮШОР "Ынтымак" KGZ
6. Krivolapova Liliya Family sport KGZ
7. Zhanatova Saadat Family sport KGZ
8. Zhanybekova Zhaina Family sport KGZ
9. SAYAKOVA ALIYA ШХГ "DiVa" KGZ
10. Saparbekova Aizirek Grossman KGZ
11. Yugazieva Safiya Grossman KGZ
12. Murzabekova Ameliia Ak Bars KGZ
13. Sabitova Tamina Family sport KGZ
14. TAVAKKILOVA YASMINA 1-son SM Tashkent Yunusabad CLUB NOZILA UZB
15. Shabdanova Aisuluu A.club KGZ
16. Kenesarieva Kyndoi A.club KGZ
17. Bukhtiiarova Sofiia A.club KGZ
18. Toktieva Zainap A.club KGZ
Category B, Mini (2016)
1. Melisbekova Akmarzhan Ak Bars KGZ
2. Abduganieva Malika Ak Bars KGZ
3. Abdyrasakova Aruuke Академия Гимнастики/ СДЮШОР "Ынтымак" KGZ
4. Nurmuhammed Ailin Академия Гимнастики/ СДЮШОР "Ынтымак" KGZ
5. Bystrova Alisa Ak Bars KGZ
6. Bektursunova Naima Family sport KGZ
7. TOYGONBAEVA AIDAI ШХГ "DiVa" KGZ
8. Kanybekova Zhazgul RAY KGZ
9. Toktosunova Alana Family sport KGZ
10. Esenkanova Aruuke A.club KGZ
11. Maratova Elina A.club KGZ
12. FAYZIEVA LATIFA Fargona UZb UZB
13. FAYZIEVA LATIFA FERGANA UZB UZB
14. Kuchkarova Ariana A.club KGZ
15. Nurbekova Ademi A.club KGZ
16. Dilmuratova Malika A.club KGZ
Category B, Mini (2015)
1. Satimbaeva Zhanyl Ak Bars KGZ
2. Toichubekova Aruuke Ak Bars KGZ
3. Kulkoshoeva Ailin Ak Bars KGZ
4. Ugai Karolina Академия Гимнастики/ СДЮШОР "Ынтымак" KGZ
5. Anishchenko Anna Ak Bars KGZ
6. Bazarkylova Altynay Ak Bars KGZ
7. Emilbekova Mariam Ak Bars KGZ
8. Kachkanbaeva Regina Family sport KGZ
9. Ylygbekova Batyna Family sport KGZ
10. Kamchibekova Altynai Family sport KGZ
11. Aliyeva İsminaz Zolotoi KGZ
12. Rostotskaia Diana A.club KGZ
13. Bolotova Adina A.club KGZ
14. Nasirova Amina Ak Bars KGZ
15. Dzhanova Kanykei Ak Bars KGZ
16. Zamirova Aruuzhan Ak Bars KGZ
Category B, Girls (2014)
1. Turdubekova Zhannat Ak Bars KGZ
2. Tarieleva Barchyn Ak Bars KGZ
3. Nazarova Safiya Ak Bars KGZ
4. Kushalieva Begimai Ak Bars KGZ
5. Tanabaeva Ainazik Ak Bars KGZ
6. Kudashova Zhannat Ak Bars KGZ
7. Absatarova Aibeyke Family sport KGZ
8. Kolesnikova Olga Family sport KGZ
9. Eribaeva Jamilya Family sport KGZ
10. Omyrkanova Amina Family sport KGZ
11. Tolokylova Kanykey Family sport KGZ
12. Chernyavskaya Alina Family sport KGZ
13. Kibarova Sabrina Family sport KGZ
14. Kasymova Zhamilya RAY CLUB KGZ
15. Tynychbekova Aibiyke RAY KGZ
16. Medetbekova Fatima A.club KGZ
17. Parkhomenko Alisa A.club KGZ
18. Yusupova Sanam Mariia KGZ
19. FAYZIYEVA AMIRA FERGANA UZB UZB
20. Toktieva Samiia A.club KGZ
Category B, Girls (2013)
1. Vetrishchak Valeriia Ak Bars KGZ
2. Renatova Arianna Ak Bars KGZ
3. Asanalieva Jybek Ak Bars KGZ
4. Mukhambetova Amina Академия Гимнастики/ СДЮШОР "Ынтымак" KGZ
5. Usubalieva Ainazik Академия Гимнастики/ СДЮШОР "Ынтымак" KGZ
6. Dercembaeva Aibike Ak Bars KGZ
7. Bakhtiyar Ayana Family sport KGZ
8. Ishenbekova Karima Family sport KGZ
9. Ponamareva Taisiya Family sport KGZ
10. Rahmanberdieva Aizat Family sport KGZ
11. Mirhalimova Raniya A.club KGZ
12. Shaimbekova Asema Ak Bars KGZ
Category B, Pre-juniors (2012)
1. Pazylbaeva Kanykei Ak Bars KGZ
2. Almazbekova Raiana Ak Bars KGZ
3. Tanabaeva Ayana Ak Bars KGZ
4. Murzakmatova Aisana Ak Bars KGZ
5. Palagina Evelina Family sport KGZ
6. Trudolyubova Sofiya Family sport KGZ
7. Obolbekova Guzay Family sport KGZ
8. Batyrbekova Aruuke Family sport KGZ
9. Shailobekova Aizada RAY KGZ
10. Gura Alena Mariia KGZ
11. Beisebaeva Aidana Mariia KGZ
12. IBRAGIMOVA BEGOYIM Fergana Uzb UZB
Category B, Juniors (2011)
1. Duishenbekova Bermet Ak Bars KGZ
2. Sharapova Begimai Ak Bars KGZ
3. Shivaza Salima Mariia KGZ
Category B, Juniors (2010)
1. Sagynbaeva Adinay Ak Bars KGZ
Category C, Baby (2018)
1. Kydyrova Kaliya Ak Bars KGZ
2. Eralieva Maya Family sport KGZ
3. SATYRBEKOVA AYBIKE ШХГ "DiVa" KGZ
4. TEMUROBA AZALYA ШХГ "DiVa" KGZ
5. Kadyrova Olimpiia RAY CLUB KGZ
6. Kanybekova Ayana Grossman KGZ
7. Ismazova Evelina Mariia KGZ
8. Urmatbekova Aijan Mariia KGZ
9. Abdyraeva Nonna A.club KGZ
10. Druzhinina Milana A.club KGZ
11. Kubanychbek kyzy Andrameda A.club KGZ
12. Kasymova Dilnaz A.club KGZ
13. Asylbekova Adelina A.club KGZ
14. Bagaveeva Marina A.club KGZ
15. Zhalilova Jasmina A.club KGZ
16. Sabitakunova Aijan A.club KGZ
17. Mindiiarova Safina A.club KGZ
Category C, Mini (2017)
1. Kurmanbekova Janayim Ak Bars KGZ
2. Aitmamatova Elima Ak Bars KGZ
3. Kasymzhanova Aruuke Ak Bars KGZ
4. Imangazieva Safiia Ak Bars KGZ
5. Bolotbekova Ajara Ak Bars KGZ
6. Baktybekova Arianna Академия Гимнастики/ СДЮШОР "Ынтымак" KGZ
7. Zhumanazarova Aimaral Академия Гимнастики/ СДЮШОР "Ынтымак" KGZ
8. Linen Bao Ak Bars KGZ
9. Esenbekova Naiyla Family sport KGZ
10. Abdymomunova Asel Family sport KGZ
11. Mamazhanova Kasiet Family sport KGZ
12. Dzhangirova Leila Family sport KGZ
13. TUYGUNOVA ARUUKE ШХГ "DiVa" KGZ
14. MAKAMBAEVA AYIMA ШХГ "DiVa" KGZ
15. Kadyrbekova Karina RAY CLUB KGZ
16. Nishanbaeva Elzana RAY KGZ
17. Rashidova Rada «Grossman» KGZ
18. Niyasova Aelina «Grossman» KGZ
19. Asanalieva Nurayim Grossman KGZ
20. Agibaeva Ademi Grossman KGZ
21. Sakieva Erica Grossman KGZ
22. Mederova Aruuke A.club KGZ
23. Asylbekova Amina A.club KGZ
24. Rakhmatullaeva Rabi A.club KGZ
25. Taalaibekova Amina A.club KGZ
26. Sultanbekova Sofia Mariia KGZ
27. Asanbekova Safiya A.club KGZ
28. Ibraimova Ibraimova A.club KGZ
29. Altynbekova Kamilla A.club KGZ
30. Tereshchenko Zlata A.club KGZ
31. Marsbekova Aigerim A.club KGZ
Category C, Mini (2016)
1. Sartbaeva Amina Ak Bars KGZ
2. Ismankulova Kamila Ak Bars KGZ
3. Salim Leyla Ak Bars KGZ
4. Chorobekova Dilnaz Ak Bars KGZ
5. Binali Melek Ak Bars KGZ
6. Asanova Asiya Ak Bars KGZ
7. Kabylbekova Ramina Ak Bars KGZ
8. Tugolbekova Alima Ak Bars KGZ
9. Bolotbekova Azaliya Ak Bars KGZ
10. Medetova Aitunuk Ak Bars KGZ
11. Toktomushova Aiturgan Ak Bars KGZ
12. Stalbekova Elina Ak Bars KGZ
13. Zhumashalieva Aiana Ak Bars KGZ
14. Semeteeva Sumaya Ak Bars KGZ
15. Baiasova Safiia Ak Bars KGZ
16. Manasbekova Kanykei Ak Bars KGZ
17. Amanillaeva Ayima Family sport KGZ
18. KUVANYCHEVA ADEL' ШХГ "DiVa" KGZ
19. Baigubatova Rianna RAY CLUB KGZ
20. Alieva Zalina RAY CLUB KGZ
21. Pokachalova Aleksandra RAY KGZ
22. Kim Sofia RAY KGZ
23. Alibekova Ailin RAY KGZ
24. Nurbakytova Azıza Ak Bars KGZ
25. Pomeshchikova Mariia A.club KGZ
26. Almazbekova Aiperi A.club KGZ
27. ALOEVA MALIKA CLUB NOZIla UZB
28. Kubanychova Amira A.club KGZ
29. Kazakova Dana A.club KGZ
30. Elbekova Aliman A.club KGZ
Category C, Mini (2015)
1. Emilbekova Keremet Ak Bars KGZ
2. Zhyrgalbekova Nursel Ak Bars KGZ
3. Kudanalieva Aijan Ak Bars KGZ
4. Rezepkina Jaroslava Академия Гимнастики/ СДЮШОР "Ынтымак" KGZ
5. Ryskulbekova Ailina Ak Bars KGZ
6. Jorobaeva Akylai Ak Bars KGZ
7. Dakinova Munisa Ak Bars KGZ
8. Islanova Aya Ak Bars KGZ
9. Mulladzhanova Darina Family sport KGZ
10. KALMAMATOVA SUMAYA ШХГ "DiVa" KGZ
11. Mamedova Kamila RAY CLUB KGZ
12. Umetova Nur RAY CLUB KGZ
13. Nurmat Akmarzhan RAY KGZ
14. Cholponbekova Aidemi RAY KGZ
15. Mangusheva Safia A.club KGZ
16. Kadyrbekova Malika A.club KGZ
17. Mirhalimova Muslima A.club KGZ
18. Zhumabekova Azema A.club KGZ
19. Matkerimova Medina A.club KGZ
Category C, Girls (2014)
1. Sarakhova Ariana Ak Bars KGZ
2. Satyvaldieva Kamila Академия Гимнастики/ СДЮШОР "Ынтымак" KGZ
3. Kydyrova Ademi Ak Bars KGZ
4. Ernisova Kurmanjan Ak Bars KGZ
5. Baisalbekova Belenai Ak Bars KGZ
6. Taalaibekova Aima Ak Bars KGZ
7. Bektemirova Alsu Ak Bars KGZ
8. Askarbekova Ailin RAY KGZ
9. Malikasanova Kaliya A.club KGZ
10. Abdyjaparova Datkayim Mariia KGZ
11. Askarbekova Medina Mariia KGZ
12. Ibragimova Aiana Mariia KGZ
Category C, Girls (2013)
1. Eralieva Aliya Ak Bars KGZ
2. Razakova Aliman Ak Bars KGZ
3. Sheshenova Aelita Ak Bars KGZ
4. Ruslanova Ainazik Ak Bars KGZ
5. Joroeva Altynai Ak Bars KGZ
6. Ergeshova Evelina Grossman KGZ
7. Duishonbekova Sumaya Mariia KGZ
8. Musaeva Baiana Mariia KGZ
Category C, Pre-juniors (2012)
1. Romanova Justina Ak Bars KGZ
2. Kanazarova Altynai Ak Bars KGZ
3. Arstanbekova Begimai Ak Bars KGZ
4. Abakirova Elima Ak Bars KGZ
Category C, Juniors (2011)
1. Usenbaeva Aisenat Ak Bars KGZ
2. Orehova Diana Ak Bars KGZ
Category C, Juniors (2010)
1. Salidinova Aijamal Ak Bars KGZ
Category C, Juniors (2009)
1. Maratova Adelina Ak Bars KGZ
Group Pre-juniors (2012-2014)
1. Академия Гимнастики Академия Гимнастики/ СДЮШОР "Ынтымак" KGZ
Group Juniors (2009-2010)
1. Ынтымак-2 Академия Гимнастики/ СДЮШОР "Ынтымак" KGZ
Group Seniors (2008 and older)
1. Ынтымак-1 Академия Гимнастики/ СДЮШОР "Ынтымак" KGZ
Judges
1. KAIMAZAROVA Zhanyl Ak Bars KGZ
2. Kushalieva Aiperi Ak Bars KGZ
3. Erokhina Ekaterina Ak Bars KGZ
4. Rudenko Svetlana Family sport KGZ
5. Akkozova Tanita ШХГ "DiVa" KGZ
6. Akmatova Daiana Zolotoi KGZ
7. Paliutkina Olga RAY KGZ
8. Pomeshchikova Anastasiia A.club KGZ
9. Isaeva Lola Mariia KGZ
10. Bobobekova Mubiynaxon Fargona UZB
11. DJURAYEVA NOZIMA 1-son SM Tashkent Yunusabad UZB
Coaches
1. Edelbaeva Damira Ak Bars KGZ
2. Mamyrkulova Gulnar Ak Bars KGZ
3. Sultangazieva Aigerim Ak Bars KGZ
4. Kushalieva Ayana Ak Bars KGZ
5. Nazhimidinova Saulebegim Ak Bars KGZ
6. Satykeeva Tinatin Ak Bars KGZ
7. Ablasova Ayana Family sport KGZ
8. Saladin gyzy Ailana Zolotoi KGZ
9. Medetkanova Dalida ШХГ "DiVa" KGZ
10. Kudaibergenova Aliia RAY KGZ
11. Sabitova Kseniia A.club KGZ
12. Tabylganbekova Sabina A.club KGZ
13. Pomeshchikova Anastasiia A.club KGZ
14. Isaeva Lola Mariia KGZ
15. Isaeva Karina Mariia KGZ
16. Gamsutova Saadat Mariia KGZ
17. Simonova Elena Family sport KGZ
18. Ilyasova Lilia Family sport KGZ
19. FAYAZOVA Rushena Fargona UZb UZB