USA Gymnastics Championships - Rhythmic

22.06.2024 - 26.06.2024

Minneapolis Convention Center 1301 2nd Ave S. Minneapolis, MN 55404

Deadline entry: 01.06.2024
Deadline MP3: 13.06.2024
Contact: Kaitlin Baker- [email protected] Caroline Hunt- [email protected]
Notes:

# Category Type
1. Elite Junior Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
2. Level 10 Junior Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
3. Elite Senior Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
4. Level 10 Senior Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. National Junior Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
6. National Senior Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
7. Junior Group Group
1.
2.
8. Senior Group Group
1.
2.

Filter Entriesfilter

Elite Junior
1. Stadnyk Katherine Vitrychenko Academy USA
2. Zgonjanin Sasha Vitrychenko Academy USA
3. Ishutina Vlada IK school of gymnastics USA
4. Ugalde Katherine Rhythmic Art USA
5. Salcedo Mia Rhythmic Art USA
6. Kawai Riko Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
7. Weber Josephine Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
8. Sklyut Olivia Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
9. Khilkevich Aleksia Isadora by MatchPoint USA
10. DUBINKINA Anastasia Isadora by MatchPoint USA
11. Rykov Anna Isadora by MatchPoint USA
12. Gurevich Daniella Isadora by MatchPoint USA
13. Borovskiy Aurora Isadora by MatchPoint USA
14. Chulyakov Amaliya Isadora by MatchPoint USA
15. Daymude Chloe Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
16. Kim Dawn Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
17. Liu Alicia Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
18. Kang Sophia PNW Rhythmic USA
19. Kim Anastassia Prima Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
20. Shi Emma NorthWest Rhythmic USA
21. Ulrich Olivia Anna Bessonova’s school USA
22. Ulrich Sophia Anna Bessonova’s school USA
23. FRESHWATER Ruby Burlo Gymnastics USA
24. CHONG Isabella Burlo Gymnastics USA
25. DE LA ROSA Natalie Burlo Gymnastics USA
26. Sullivan Aurora Burlo Gymnastics USA
27. Yerankova Diana Burlo Gymnastics USA
Level 10 Junior
1. Tarasyuk Anya Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Pershina Evgeniia IK school of gymnastics USA
3. Conant-Faller Angelika Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy (RSGA) USA
4. Kawai Moka Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
5. Shabranskaya Amelia Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
6. Mirov Milana Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
7. Magduke Valerie Isadora by MatchPoint USA
8. Asulin Milli Isadora by MatchPoint USA
9. Nikolaienko Alvina Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
10. Krapivnaya Mary Prima Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
11. Emagulova Sofiya Prima Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
12. Bessarab-dron Sayana Prima Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
13. Semenova Elizabeth Prima Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
14. Hwang Katie Champion Rhythmics USA
15. Liang Rachel Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
16. Guo Amy NorthWest Rhythmic USA
17. Hu Jasmin Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
18. Konnik Louisa Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
19. Li Nickole Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
20. Harutyunyan Anita Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
21. Nabokova Angelika Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
22. Yusupov Angelina Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
23. Finkelshteyn Emma Burlo Gymnastics USA
24. Gonzalez Megan Burlo Gymnastics USA
25. Wegman Syrenna Burlo Gymnastics USA
Elite Senior
1. Rusak Erika Evergreen Rhythmics USA
2. Montano Gabriela IK school of gymnastics USA
3. Fesyun Irina IK school of gymnastics USA
4. POTOTSKI Ksenia Isadora by MatchPoint USA
5. LU Serena Isadora by MatchPoint USA
6. Borges Isabel Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
7. Chu Megan Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
8. Ye-granda Natalia Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
9. Acosta Isabella Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
10. Kramer Lauren Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
11. Lu Rachel Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
12. Mariotti Sarah Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
13. Kautzman Alexandria California Rhythms USA
14. Balikian Elizabeth California Rhythms USA
15. Valkov Martha California Rhythms USA
16. Chernyshev Daria Champion Rhythmics USA
17. GONIKMAN Victoria NorthWest Rhythmic USA
18. FOSTER Erica NorthWest Rhythmic USA
19. Kuno Camiah Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
20. Mizuno Lili NSR USA
21. Balsys Goda NSR USA
22. Golovan Yana Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
23. Georgieva Deanna Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
24. Chin Jaelyn Anna Bessonova’s school USA
25. Keys Rin Burlo Gymnastics USA
Level 10 Senior
1. Lahdensuo Julia Nova Gymnastics Academy USA
2. Makarenko Nicole Nova Gymnastics Academy USA
3. Kamerzan Myroslava Evergreen Rhythmics USA
4. Serper Maria Evergreen Rhythmics USA
5. Watts Sarah Integrity Athletics USA
6. Tang Anna Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy USA
7. Svetlov Taya Grace Rhythmics USA
8. Lu Angel Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
9. Mungcal Keira California Rhythms USA
10. Konstantopoulou Dimitra California Rhythms USA
11. Iwasaki Kimi Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
12. Terry Leah Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
13. Rong Grace PNW Rhythmic USA
14. Sinkevic Katrina Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
15. Hao Sophie NorthWest Rhythmic USA
16. Turdalieva Dana NorthWest Rhythmic USA
17. Luo Kayla NorthWest Rhythmic USA
18. Trayanov Kalina NSR USA
19. LEE Kristina NSR USA
20. Spata Alaini NSR USA
21. Bryukhova Alexandra NSR USA
22. Harutyunyan Angelina Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
23. Vinokurov Rebekha Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
24. Klyuchkovska Veronika Burlo Gymnastics USA
25. Slipets Anastasia Burlo Gymnastics USA
National Junior
1. Volkov Sofia Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. AKHMATOVA Amina Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Kopilevich Sofia Vitrychenko Academy USA
4. Dimitrijevic Petra Vitrychenko Academy USA
5. Kalashyan Alexis IK school of gymnastics USA
6. Ryabova Anna Rhythmic Art USA
7. Pertsovsky Emma Rhythmic Ribbon of Texas USA
8. Lychagina Anna Diana's Rhythmics USA
9. Belyy Melanie Grace Rhythmics USA
10. Penchak Sophia Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
11. Ryabin Sofia Premier Gymnastics USA
12. Morgan Gillian California Rhythms USA
13. Terry Emma Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
14. Oleynik Izabella California Rhythms USA
15. Mullakandova Viktoria Rhythmic Life USA
16. Gallina Daria Champion Rhythmics USA
17. Petersen Linda Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
18. Liu Amberly Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
19. Pu Mia Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
20. Gilbert Sima Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
21. Verba Michelle Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
22. Chichyan Eleyna Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
23. Schiwek Anja H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
24. Wofsey Sofia H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
25. Shevchenko Daniela Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
26. Schmidt Katherine HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
27. Hoyt Alexandra NorthWest Rhythmic USA
28. Allen Leila Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
29. Novoseletsky Isabelle NSR USA
30. Balsys Nida NSR USA
31. PAVILONYTE Greta NSR USA
32. Mogylna Alexandra Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
33. Poniatovskaya Varvara Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
34. Rodriguez Emma Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
35. Vargas Valina Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
36. Zvorygina Aleksandra Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
37. Stern Eliya Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
38. Ulrich Nadia Anna Bessonova’s school USA
39. Mouradian Yeva Anna Bessonova’s school USA
40. Bartlett Bianca Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
National Senior
1. Tarasyuk Ivanka Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. NOVOFASTOVSKY Sarah Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Soultanova Anastasia IK school of gymnastics USA
4. Lantzman Nessa Prima Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Hosonitz Alexandrina Prima Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Srinivasan Srinija Vitrychenko Academy USA
7. Pereverzev Emily Champion Rhythmics USA
8. Azarmi Athena Champion Rhythmics USA
9. Tang Katie Champion Rhythmics USA
10. Dangelo Lorelei NSR USA
Junior Group
1. VA Junior group Vitrychenko Academy USA
2. NSR Junior Group NSR USA
3. Burlo FIG JR Group Burlo Gymnastics USA
Senior Group
1. FIG SR GROUP LIBERTY Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Elegance Gymnastics FIG Senior Group Elegance Gymnastics School USA
3. NSR Senior Group NSR USA
Coaches
1. Furlong Katerina Nova Gymnastics Academy USA
2. Greenberg Nataliya Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Kun Tatyana Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. NICULITA OLGA Evergreen Rhythmics USA
5. Kukhta Marina Evergreen Rhythmics USA
6. Kobets Irina IK school of gymnastics USA
7. NIKOLASHKINA Elena Rhythmic Art USA
8. Sinerys Mayra Rhythmic Art USA
9. Eremenko Marina Elegance Gymnastics School USA
10. Rasin Ella Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
11. Markova Valya Diana's Rhythmics USA
12. Lychagina Vera Diana's Rhythmics USA
13. Shevchenko Yulia Grace Rhythmics USA
14. Tregubova Ellina Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
15. Mezheritsky Nicole Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
16. Kulu Terje Premier Gymnastics USA
17. Kiyanenko-Chiet Elena Premier Gymnastics USA
18. Cortez Egea Catherine Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
19. Prokopova Svitlana Pacific Stars Rhythmic Academy USA
20. Iakovleva Iuliia PNW Rhythmic USA
21. Farshbafshakhriiari Daria Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
22. Terry Kaho Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
23. Janna Lipman Rhythmic Life USA
24. Pinto Bibiana H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
25. Bobrischew Ionela Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
26. Kim Hyejin Integrity Athletics USA
27. Burova Liubov HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
28. Mikhailova Valeriia HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
29. Diakova Anastasiia HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
30. Agyeman Tracy Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
31. Javornicky Shayna Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
32. Ivanova Iliana Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
33. Baumann Benedikt Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
34. Izrailbekova Zara Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
35. POLIVANOVA Lyudmila Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
36. Linnyk Nataliya Anna Bessonova’s school USA
37. Ivankova Anastasiya Burlo Gymnastics USA
38. Lykhvar Karina Burlo Gymnastics USA
39. Tabakova Tsvetelina Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
40. Tabakova Maia Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA