North Sea Cup

06.06.2025 - 07.06.2025

Hillegom

Deadline entry: 04.01.2025
Deadline MP3: 05.01.2025
Contact: [email protected]
Notes:

# Category Type
1. Group Senior Allround (2009 +) Group
1.
2.
2. Group Senior C (2009 +) Group
1.
3. Group Junior Allround (2010 - 2013) Group
1.
2.
4. Group Junior C (2010 - 2013) Group
1.
5. Group Prejunior B (2013 - 2015) Group
1.
6. Group Prejunior C (2013 - 2015) Group
1.
7. Group Prejunior WA (2013 - 2015) Group
1.
8. Group Benjamins (2015 - 2016) Group
1.
9. Group Benjamins WA (2015 - 2016) Group
1.
10. Duet/Trio Senior (2009 +) Dvojice, Trojice
1.
11. Duet/Trio Junior (2010 - 2012) Dvojice, Trojice
1.
12. Duet PreJunior (2012 - 2014) Dvojice, Trojice
1.
13. Duet Benjamin (2015 - 2016) Dvojice, Trojice
1.
14. Senior A (2009 +) Individual
1.
2.
3.
15. Senior B (2009 +) Individual
1.
2.
3.
16. Senior C (2009 +) Individual
1.
2.
17. Junior A (2010 - 2011) Individual
1.
2.
3.
18. Junior B (2010 - 2011) Individual
1.
2.
19. Junior C (2010 - 2011) Individual
1.
2.
20. Junior Start A (2012) Individual
1.
2.
21. Junior Start B (2012) Individual
1.
2.
22. Junior Start C (2012) Individual
1.
2.
23. Prejunior A (2013 - 2014) Individual
1.
2.
24. Prejunior B (2013 - 2014) Individual
1.
2.
25. Prejunior C 2013 (2013) Individual
1.
26. Prejunior C 2014 (2014) Individual
1.
27. Benjamin A (2015 - 2016) Individual
1.
2.
28. Benjamin B (2015 - 2016) Individual
1.
29. Benjamin C 2015 (2015) Individual
1.
30. Benjamin C 2016 (2016) Individual
1.
31. Mini (2017) Individual
1.
32. Baby (2018 - 2019) Individual
1.

Filter Entriesfilter

Group Senior Allround (2009 +)
1. Senior Jahn Jahn Hillegom NED
Group Junior Allround (2010 - 2013)
1. Junior Jahn Jahn Hillegom NED
Group Junior C (2010 - 2013)
1. Junior Jahn 1 Jahn Hillegom NED
2. Junior Jahn 2 Jahn Hillegom NED
3. Junior Jahn 3 Jahn Hillegom NED
4. Junior Jahn 4 Jahn Hillegom NED
Group Prejunior WA (2013 - 2015)
1. Prejunior Jahn Jahn Hillegom NED
Group Benjamins WA (2015 - 2016)
1. Benjamin Jahn Jahn Hillegom NED
Duet/Trio Senior (2009 +)
1. Senior Jahn Jahn Hillegom NED
Duet/Trio Junior (2010 - 2012)
1. Junior Jahn Jahn Hillegom NED
Duet PreJunior (2012 - 2014)
1. PreJunior Jahn Jahn Hillegom NED
Senior A (2009 +)
1. Shevtsova Yeva SVNA - Hamburg GER
Senior B (2009 +)
1. Csellak Ace Jahn Hillegom NED
2. Van Gompel Emma Jahn Hillegom NED
3. Koelers Indy Jahn Hillegom NED
4. Bubis Oksana Jahn Hillegom NED
5. Knaus Milena SVNA - Hamburg GER
6. Stefanova Stefani SVNA - Hamburg GER
Senior C (2009 +)
1. Goosen Noor Jahn Hillegom NED
2. Wulis Angelina SVNA - Hamburg GER
Junior B (2010 - 2011)
1. Kamstra Lotte Jahn Hillegom NED
2. van den Raad Yuna Jahn Hillegom NED
3. Christ Michelle SVNA - Hamburg GER
4. Kholkina Daryna SVNA - Hamburg GER
Junior C (2010 - 2011)
1. Siebert Catharina Jahn Hillegom NED
2. Roelen Kalina Jahn Hillegom NED
3. van der Zwet Mirthe Jahn Hillegom NED
4. Kotwitzki Maria Nelly SVNA - Hamburg GER
5. Timchenko Varvara SVNA - Hamburg GER
6. Miroshnyk Yelyzaveta SVNA - Hamburg GER
7. Alegre Mireia Club GRS ESP
Junior Start B (2012)
1. Syniavska Anna Mariia SVNA - Hamburg GER
Junior Start C (2012)
1. van Lierop Amber Jahn Hillegom NED
2. Rietdijk Esmay Jahn Hillegom NED
3. Globisz Victoria Jahn Hillegom NED
4. Warmerdam Jaycee Jahn Hillegom NED
Prejunior A (2013 - 2014)
1. Rubtsova Daria SVNA - Hamburg GER
2. Fleschler Katharina SVNA - Hamburg GER
Prejunior B (2013 - 2014)
1. Yakovenko Vasylysa SVNA Hamburg GER
Prejunior C 2013 (2013)
1. Mulder Jane Jahn Hillegom NED
2. Arocas Laura Club GRS ESP
Prejunior C 2014 (2014)
1. Hoogkamer Fien Jahn Hillegom NED
2. Yilmaz Defne Jahn Hillegom NED
3. Teeuwen Sophie Jahn Hillegom NED
4. Sesüla Melina SVNA - Hamburg GER
5. Geynts Eva SVNA - Hamburg GER
6. Rodríguez Lucía Club GRS ESP
Benjamin B (2015 - 2016)
1. Beutick Vesper Jahn Hillegom NED
Benjamin C 2015 (2015)
1. van den Branden Esmé Jahn Hillegom NED
2. Reus Jorien Jahn Hillegom NED
3. Bos Puk Jahn Hillegom NED
4. van der Wolf Puk Jahn Hillegom NED
Benjamin C 2016 (2016)
1. Bychenko Melissa Jahn Hillegom NED
2. Latour Rebekka Jahn Hillegom NED
3. van Beveren Julia Jahn Hillegom NED
4. Guerra Paulette Club GRS ESP
Mini (2017)
1. Kapusta Dorota Jahn Hillegom NED
2. van der Wiel Aimy Jahn Hillegom NED
3. de Boer Neele Jahn Hillegom NED
4. van Lieshout Jolena Jahn Hillegom NED
5. Valladares Elizabeth Club GRS ESP
Baby (2018 - 2019)
1. Hildenbrant van der Raadt Joëlle-Maë Jahn Hillegom NED
2. Martínez Leonor Club GRS ESP
3. Orive Carolina Club GRS ESP
Judges
1. Gelman Anja Jahn Hillegom NED
Coaches
1. Faber Sanne Jahn Hillegom NED
2. Garrelts Sandra Jahn Hillegom NED