PRINCESS CUP

19.05.2024

Dubai

Deadline entry: 19.05.2024
Deadline MP3: 19.05.2024
Contact: Milana Smit - +971 55 155 0025; [email protected]
Notes:

# Category Type
1. 2020 A (2020) Individual
1.
2.
2. 2019 A (2019) Individual
1.
2.
3. 2019 C (2019) Individual
1.
4. 2019 and Younger D (2019 and Younger) Individual
1.
5. 2018 A (2018) Individual
1.
2.
6. 2018 B (2018) Individual
1.
2.
7. 2018 C (2018) Individual
1.
8. 2018 D (2018) Individual
1.
9. 2017 A (2017) Individual
1.
2.
10. 2017 B (2017) Individual
1.
2.
11. 2017 C (2017) Individual
1.
12. 2017 D (2017) Individual
1.
13. 2016 A (2016) Individual
1.
2.
14. 2016 B (2016) Individual
1.
2.
15. 2016 C (2016) Individual
1.
16. 2016 D (2016) Individual
1.
17. 2015 A (2015) Individual
1.
2.
18. 2015 B (2015) Individual
1.
2.
19. 2015 C (2015) Individual
1.
20. 2015 D (2015) Individual
1.
21. 2014 A (2014) Individual
1.
2.
22. 2014 B (2014) Individual
1.
2.
23. 2014 C (2014) Individual
1.
24. 2014 D (2014) Individual
1.
25. 2013 A (2013) Individual
1.
2.
26. 2013 B (2013) Individual
1.
2.
27. 2013 C (2013) Individual
1.
28. 2013 D (2013) Individual
1.
29. 2012 A (2012) Individual
1.
2.
30. 2012 B (2012) Individual
1.
2.
31. 2012 C (2012) Individual
1.
32. 2012 D (2012) Individual
1.
33. 2011 A (2011) Individual
1.
2.
34. 2011 B (2011) Individual
1.
2.
35. 2011 C (2011) Individual
1.
36. 2011 D (2011) Individual
1.
37. 2010 C (2010) Individual
1.
2.
38. 2019 D (2019) Individual
1.
39. 2020 D (2020) Individual
1.
40. 2020 B (2020) Individual
1.
41. 2019 B (2019) Individual
1.

Filter Entriesfilter

2020 A (2020)
1. Mukairshoeva Nikole Smith Academy UAE
2019 A (2019)
1. Smith Eva Smith Academy UAE
2019 C (2019)
1. Goncharova Rianna Smith Academy UAE
2018 A (2018)
1. Desai Joly Ellie Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
2018 B (2018)
1. Buslova Maria Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
2. Bedniagina Valeria Smith Academy UAE
2018 C (2018)
1. Kanan Yasmina Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
2018 D (2018)
1. AboElAzm Layal Start Sports Academy UAE
2. UMARZHANOVA ZHASMINA Lady grace KAZ
3. JaŃ…ybekova Tamila SC Pirouette UAE
4. Azmi Ganna Flying Rose UAE
5. Ivancic Nicole Smith Academy UAE
6. Putramentaite Kornelija Smith Academy UAE
7. Latypova Amelia Smith Academy UAE
8. Rzayeva Jahan Smith Academy UAE
2017 B (2017)
1. Laurent Camelia Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
2017 C (2017)
1. El Hichou Salma Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
2. Hossam Hassan Talia Start Sports Academy UAE
3. Hazem Yosri Kaoud Tala Start Sports Academy UAE
4. Amr Roshan SC GYMTEN by Sirotina UAE
5. Cruz Patricia Flying Rose UAE
2017 D (2017)
1. Dubinina yaroslava yara Afnan Rhythmic Gymnastics School UAE
2. Korkem Akzhol Lady Grace KAZ
3. ARGINBAYEVA DARIYA Lady Grace KAZ
4. Nakhle Jamie Grand Academy UAE
5. Khnaisser Julnar SC Pirouette UAE
6. Elkobty Kenzy Flying Rose UAE
7. Nobahari Sarah Flying Rose UAE
8. Lin Mandy Smith Academy UAE
9. Bukhman Valeria Smith Academy UAE
10. Solomatina Malika Smith Academy UAE
11. Krasna Nicole Smith Academy UAE
2016 A (2016)
1. Felyk Ariana Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
2. Boumhidi Naveen Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
3. Hordasevych Nicole Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
4. Habhab Elena RG Jeddah Stars KSA
2016 B (2016)
1. Verhoeven Liv Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
2. Yildirim Irem Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
3. Beisembayeva Tamila Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
4. Hatamleh Hind Diamond Academy UAE
5. Nabil Ronza Diamond Academy UAE
6. Ramy Rose Diamond Academy UAE
7. Reutt Victoria Diamond Academy UAE
8. Mohamed Selina Afnan Rhythmic Gymnastics School UAE
9. Koppert Maksima Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
10. Ahmed Laila Flying Rose UAE
11. Al-Shawa Aya Flying Rose UAE
2016 C (2016)
1. Gerasimchuk Agata Grand Academy UAE
2. Abdullah Khadija SC GYMTEN by Sirotina UAE
3. Salem Mira SC GYMTEN by Sirotina UAE
4. Dubynina Tatiana Smith Academy UAE
2016 D (2016)
1. Aliyeva Gulay Grace Gymnastics UAE
2. Eisa Aisha SC Pirouette UAE
3. Creanga Anna SC Pirouette UAE
4. Ozrail Maryam SC GYMTEN by Sirotina UAE
5. Hamdy Nour SC GYMTEN by Sirotina UAE
6. Grantseva Alisia Smith Academy UAE
2015 A (2015)
1. Alkafoury Nour Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
2. Kaghado Mez Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
2015 B (2015)
1. Aires Cecilia Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
2. Ambrosi Chiara Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
3. Nagy Salma Start Sports Academy UAE
4. Tamer Ayad Maritta Start Sports Academy UAE
5. Ibrahim Hanya Diamond Academy UAE
6. Alharthi Elya Diamond Academy UAE
7. Mohamed Nadine Diamond Academy UAE
8. Belousova Mila SC Pirouette UAE
2015 C (2015)
1. Abou Jaoude Elena Grace Gymnastics UAE
2. Smyrnova Maria Diamond Academy UAE
3. Morad Alma Afnan Rhythmic Gymnastics School UAE
4. Kolbaeva Sofia Afnan Rhythmic Gymnastics School UAE
2015 D (2015)
1. Eropcina Alica Diamond academy UAE
2. Osman Zoe Grace Gymnastics UAE
3. Raiana Kaldyday Lady Grace KAZ
4. Rayana Ayanbek Lady Grace KAZ
5. NISHANBAI AISHA Lady Grace KAZ
6. Chuyko Taisia Grand Academy UAE
7. Satiykova Sofia SC Pirouette UAE
8. Nobahari Mariya Flying Rose UAE
9. Ahmed Cela Flying Rose UAE
10. Putramentaite Daniela Smith Academy UAE
2014 A (2014)
1. Felyk Liana Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
2. Soroka Bogdana Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
3. Yudina Sofia Grace Gymnastics UAE
4. Yassin Maryam Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
5. Guba Anastasia Smith Academy UAE
2014 B (2014)
1. Jawhari Celia Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
2. Nabil Tolin Diamond Academy UAE
3. Rakhmedova Diana SC Pirouette UAE
4. Ulkina Diana SC Pirouette UAE
5. Ahmed Salma Flying Rose UAE
2014 C (2014)
1. Boyle Anya Grace Gymnastics UAE
2. Peter Celina Afnan Rhythmic Gymnastics School UAE
3. Mohamed Lujain Afnan Rhythmic Gymnastics School UAE
4. Kahale Amelia Smith Academy UAE
2014 D (2014)
1. Kaur Amber Flying Rose UAE
2013 A (2013)
1. Sosnovska Apollinariia Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
2. Almaazmi Maitha SC Pirouette UAE
3. Samer Kinda Flying Rose UAE
2013 B (2013)
1. Amgad Taleen Diamond Academy UAE
2. Bedniagina Daria Smith Academy UAE
3. Ammar Layan Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
2013 C (2013)
1. Barjas Rinad Afnan Rhythmic Gymnastics School UAE
2. Seryaeva Veronika SC Pirouette UAE
3. Mohammad Salwa SC Pirouette UAE
4. Mahnaz Mohta Flying Rose UAE
5. Soufanati Maya Flying Rose UAE
2013 D (2013)
1. Duisenova Alsu Grand Academy UAE
2. Volchenkova Ekaterina SC Pirouette UAE
3. Kolesnikova Mariia SC Pirouette UAE
4. Tamer Malika Flying Rose UAE
2012 A (2012)
1. Desai Joly Stella - Rose Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
2. Alkafoury Mariam Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
2012 B (2012)
1. Wishahy Alia Start Sports Academy UAE
2. Abbassi Beesan Start Sports Academy UAE
2011 A (2011)
1. Niegas Haifa Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
2011 B (2011)
1. Mohamed Bisan Afnan Rhythmic Gymnastics School UAE
2. Utiakova Diana SC Pirouette UAE
3. Amar Sami Flying Rose UAE
2011 D (2011)
1. Khushee Vohra Diamond Academy UAE
2010 C (2010)
1. Nashaat Rose Afnan Rhythmic Gymnastics School UAE
2. Hussain Sadeen Afnan Rhythmic Gymnastics School UAE
3. Kothandaraman Shrenedhi Flying Rose UAE
2019 D (2019)
1. Amr Mahmoud El Gammal Lena Start Sports Academy UAE
2. Satiykova Alexandra SC Pirouette UAE
3. Mostafa Nelly Flying Rose UAE
4. Ivancic Naomi Smith Academy UAE
5. Breidy Bella Smith Academy UAE
2020 D (2020)
1. Mugimzade Adel Smith Academy UAE
2. Chepikova Diana Smith Academy UAE
3. Khirkovskaia Maria Smith Academy UAE
2020 B (2020)
1. Yuditskaya Avrora SC Pirouette UAE
2019 B (2019)
1. Kluchnikova Darina Smith Academy UAE
Judges
1. Ghatghout Malek Grace Gymnastics UAE
2. Ghanem lobna Afnan Rhythmic Gymnastics School UAE
3. KHASHBAT Undram Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
4. USTINSKOVA Kateryna Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
5. Diana Bushueva Diamond Academy UAE
6. Khalil Fahmy Marina Start Sports Academy UAE
7. Akhmetbek Aida Grand Academy UAE
8. Gyongyi Bognar-Nagy Flying Rose UAE
9. Alferova Ksenia SC Pirouette UAE
Coaches
1. Horodyska Iryna Grace Gymnastics UAE
2. karam Mai Afnan Rhythmic Gymnastics School UAE
3. Ibrahim Youmna Afnan Rhythmic Gymnastics School UAE
4. Yelyzaveta Murenets Diamond Academy UAE
5. Taher Eman Start Sports Academy UAE
6. Karina Makarova Lady Grace KAZ
7. Dossybayeva Akmaral Lady Grace KAZ
8. Bozhko Arina Grand Academy UAE
9. Samer Cady Flying Rose UAE
10. Levchenko Natalia Flying Rose UAE
11. Fauzer Tatiana Flying Rose UAE
12. Omara Salma Flying Rose UAE
13. Vozniak Tetiana Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
14. Fetisova Ekaterina Aram Gymnastics Club UAE