Pohárik Nitry 2.kolo

25.05.2024 - 26.05.2024

Nitra

Deadline entry: 17.05.2024
Deadline MP3: 17.05.2024
Contact:
Notes: 2017 B-light (Max. 6 DB, hodnota do 0,2, 2R, 2W, Max. hodnota DB do 2,2) 2018 B (Max. 6 DB, hodnota do 0,2, 2R, 2W, Max. hodnota DB do 2,2)

# Category Type
1. 2011-2012 Individual
1.
2.
2. 2013 A Individual
1.
2.
3. 2014-15 A Individual
1.
2.
4. 2014-15 B Individual
1.
5. 2016 A Individual
1.
2.
6. 2016 B Individual
1.
7. 2017 A Individual
1.
2.
8. 2017 B Individual
1.
9. 2018 A Individual
1.
10. 2018 B Individual
1.
11. 2019 a ml. Individual
1.
12. 2014-15 B-light Individual
1.
13. 2017 B-light Individual
1.

Filter Entriesfilter

2011-2012
1. Filipeková Ema ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
2. Kováčová Karolína ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
3. Babčaníková Sofia ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
4. Grimshaw Ema ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
5. Hullová Laura ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
6. Mancová Nina ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
7. Hullová Lujza ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
8. Khilimova Mariia AURORA International Sport Club SVK
9. Holovan Olexandra AURORA International Sport Club SVK
10. Hajdinova Ema AURORA International Sport Club SVK
2013 A
1. Skačanová Salomé ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
2. Kozkina Zlata AURORA International Sport Club SVK
3. Szölösyová Viktória ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
4. Hellebrandtová Linda ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
5. Osvaldová Natália ŠK JUVENTA Bratislava SVK
6. Raida Oleksandra ŠK JUVENTA Bratislava UKR
2014-15 A
1. Caletková Alexandra ŠK ŠOG NITRA SVK
2. Letková Ema ŠK ŠOG NITRA SVK
3. Buzova Karla AURORA International Sport Club SVK
4. Davydenko Nikol AURORA International Sport Club SVK
5. Rogozhnykova Anghelina AURORA International Sport Club SVK
6. Hindi Sofia Alexa AURORA International Sport Club SVK
7. Karasová Maya Ema ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
8. Szabóová Rebeka ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
9. Machats Giulietta ŠK JUVENTA Bratislava SVK
10. Pashchenko Taisiia ŠK JUVENTA Bratislava UKR
11. Čižmáriková Zara ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
12. Bosáková Linda ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
2014-15 B
1. Kolmokov Nela ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
2. Michaličková Lujza ŠK JUVENTA Bratislava SVK
3. Földes Stella ŠK ŠOG NITRA SVK
4. Chudejová Dominika ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
5. Malá Andrea ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
6. Vörös Tamara ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
7. Holešová Laura ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
2016 A
1. Amberská Nina ŠK ŠOG NITRA SVK
2. Beňová Jasmína ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
3. Marenčáková Linda ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
4. Pauke Sofia ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
5. Ďurechová Agáta ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
6. Ambrušová Eliška ŠK JUVENTA Bratislava SVK
7. Čížová Adela ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
8. Hambalková Sandra ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
9. Čajdová Ema ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
2016 B
1. Meszarosová Viktória ŠK ŠOG NITRA SVK
2. Ulehlová Anya ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
3. Korcová Michaela ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
4. Ikrényi Júlia ŠK JUVENTA Bratislava SVK
5. Francúzová Zara ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
6. Fašáneková Sára ŠK JUVENTA Bratislava SVK
7. Mamová Eliška ŠK JUVENTA Bratislava SVK
2017 A
1. Skačanová Simeona ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
2. Marešová Dominika ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
3. Opáth Stella ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
4. Hlavajová Natália ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
2017 B
1. Brathová Rebeka ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
2. Danišíková Ema ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
3. Lieskovská Eliška ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
4. Peťovská Erin ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
5. Mikušová Amélia ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
6. Vlnková Amelia ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
7. Malá Estera ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
8. Kamencová Tamara ŠK JUVENTA Bratislava SVK
9. Hrašková Stanka ŠK JUVENTA Bratislava SVK
10. Veizerová Kristína ŠK JUVENTA Bratislava SVK
11. Bizoňová Amélia TJ Sokol Bratislava I. Vinohrady SVK
12. Ryban Charlotte Lia TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
2018 A
1. Toporová Hana ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
2. Malíková Adela ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
3. Lauko Isabell ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
4. Chudejová Viktoria ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
5. Ďurechová Dorota ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
2018 B
1. Horáková Ester ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
2. Kuťková Nela ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
3. Medvedeva Katarina ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
4. Prostredná Olívia ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
5. Shestopalova Uliana ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
6. Gálová Michaela ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
7. Horváthová Viktória ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
8. Kubíková Eliška ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
9. Markovičová Eliška ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
10. Sitárová Dominika ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
11. Speváková Sofia ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
12. Coková Ema ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
13. Nikitina Taisiia ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
14. Svečulová Mia ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
15. Vargová Mia ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
16. Zorádová Ella ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
17. Jurčíková Mária ŠK JUVENTA Bratislava SVK
18. Borovská Olívia ŠK JUVENTA Bratislava SVK
2019 a ml.
1. Brezinova Sara ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
2. Hnidzíková Amélia Maia ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
3. Ferenczy Kornélia ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
4. Husárová Stela ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
5. Šindlerová Liana ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
6. Šoková Simona ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
7. Strapeková Tamara ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
8. Bizoňová Valentína TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
2014-15 B-light
1. Rogozhnykova Snezhana AURORA International Sport Club SVK
2. Horshkova Mariia AURORA International Sport Club SVK
3. Kurofeeva Elizaveta AURORA International Sport Club SVK
4. Pišteková Hana AURORA International Sport Club SVK
5. Pekur Margo AURORA International Sport Club SVK
6. Fursina Stefaniia AURORA International Sport Club SVK
7. Trojanska Sofia AURORA International Sport Club SVK
8. Lesáková Liliana ŠK JUVENTA Bratislava SVK
9. Biháry Amélia ŠK JUVENTA Bratislava SVK
10. Kieselová Sandra ŠK ŠOG NITRA SVK
2017 B-light
1. Slobodova Zara ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
2. Darnadiová Lea ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
3. Kresanová Mia ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
4. Záhonová Simona ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
5. Bozová Simona ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
6. Hnidzíková Isabella Roxanna ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
7. Dykan Majja AURORA International Sport Club SVK
8. Oreničova Julia AURORA International Sport Club SVK
9. Gudz Eva AURORA International Sport Club SVK
10. Hollá Hana ŠK JUVENTA Bratislava SVK
Judges
1. Kekercheni Ella AURORA International Sport Club SVK
Coaches
1. Jaroshevska Anastasiia AURORA International Sport Club SVK
2. Kmeťová Ema TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK