Prvenstvo Srbije u B grupnim vežbama

19.05.2024

Bački Petrovac

Deadline entry: 10.05.2024
Deadline MP3: 10.05.2024
Contact:
Notes:

# Category Type
1. Mlađe pionirke (2016-2018.) Dvojice, Trojice
1.
2. Pionirke (2014-2016.) Dvojice, Trojice
1.
3. Kadetkinje (2012-2014.) Dvojice, Trojice
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
4. Juniorke (2010-2012.) Dvojice, Trojice
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
5. Seniorke (2010. i starije) Dvojice, Trojice
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.

Filter Entriesfilter

Mlađe pionirke (2016-2018.)
1. Pobednik 1 GK Pobednik SRB
2. Pobednik 2 GK Pobednik SRB
3. Sirijus GK Sirijus SRB
4. Ritmika KRG Ritmika SRB
5. Palilula GD Palilula SRB
6. Ritam-Pinki GK Ritam-Pinki SRB
7. Ritam GK Ritam SRB
8. Partizan GK Partizan SRB
9. Gracia KRG Gracia SRB
Pionirke (2014-2016.)
1. TIM TIM Beograd SRB
2. Pobednik 1 GK Pobednik SRB
3. Pobednik 2 GK Pobednik SRB
4. Sirijus GK Sirijus SRB
5. Ruslana KRG Ruslana SRB
6. Spejs sport 1 Spejs sport SRB
7. Spejs sport 2 Spejs sport SRB
8. Elit GK Elit SRB
9. Palilula 1 GD Palilula SRB
10. Palilula 2 GD Palilula SRB
11. Palestra GK Palestra SRB
12. Ritmix Ritmix SRB
13. Palilula 3 GD Palilula SRB
14. Palilula 4 GD Palilula SRB
15. Ritam-Pinki GK Ritam-Pinki SRB
16. Ritam GK Ritam SRB
17. Partizan 1 GK Partizan SRB
18. Partizan 3 GK Partizan SRB
19. Partizan 2 GK Partizan SRB
20. Gracia 2 KRG Gracia SRB
21. Gracia 1 KRG Gracia SRB
22. Papillon GK Papillon SRB
Kadetkinje (2012-2014.)
1. Sirijus GK Sirijus SRB
2. Ritmika KRG Ritmika SRB
3. Palestra GK Palestra SRB
4. ATOS ATOS BGD SRB
5. Palilula GD Palilula SRB
6. Ritam-Pinki GK Ritam-Pinki SRB
7. Ritam 2 GK Ritam SRB
8. Ritam 1 GK Ritam SRB
9. Partizan 1 GK Partizan SRB
10. Partizan 3 GK Partizan SRB
11. Partizan 2 GK Partizan SRB
12. Partizan 4 GK Partizan SRB
13. Gracia Gracia SRB
14. Sat KRG "Sat" SRB
Juniorke (2010-2012.)
1. Sirijus GK Sirijus SRB
2. Spejs sport Spejs sport SRB
3. Ritmika KRG Ritmika SRB
4. Palilula 1 GD Palilula SRB
5. Palestra GK Palestra SRB
6. IN GK "IN" SRB
7. ATOS ATOS BGD SRB
8. Ritmix Ritmix SRB
9. Ritam GK Ritam SRB
10. Partizan 2 GK Partizan SRB
11. Partizan 3 GK Partizan SRB
12. Partizan 1 GK Partizan SRB
13. Estrela KRG Estrel SRB
Seniorke (2010. i starije)
1. Paraćin GK Paraćin SRB
2. SIRENE KRG SIRENE SRB
3. Ruslana KRG Ruslana SRB
4. Spejs sport Spejs sport SRB
5. Radnički GK Radnički SRB
6. Palestra GK Palestra SRB
7. IN 1 GK "IN" SRB
8. IN 2 GK "IN" SRB
9. ATOS ATOS BGD SRB
10. Ritam-Pinki GK Ritam-Pinki SRB
11. Ritam GK Ritam SRB
Judges
1. TIM 1 TIM Beograd SRB
2. TIM 2 TIM Beograd SRB
3. Milojković Milica GK Paraćin SRB
4. Rohalj Maja GK Sirijus SRB
5. Nićiforović Jovana GK Sirijus SRB
6. Stajic Katarina GK PARAĆIN SRB
7. Sudija Ritmika 1 KRG Ritmika Novi Sad SRB
8. Sudija Ritmika 2 KRG Ritmika Novi Sad SRB
9. GK Elit GK Elit SRB
10. GD Palilula 1 GD Palilula SRB
11. GD Palilula 2 GD Palilula SRB
12. Rudek Tina Gimnastički klub Palestra SRB
13. GK IN Gimnasticki klub "IN" SRB
14. MITROVIC Darija GK Partizan Beograd SRB
15. Kuzmanović Ivana KRG Gracia SRB
16. Tepavčević Jelena GK Papillon SRB
Coaches
1. TIM trener TIM Beograd SRB
2. Matić Bojana GK Paraćin SRB
3. Sirijus trener GK Sirijus SRB
4. Rančić Veljković Jelica KRG SIRENE SRB
5. Lucenko Petrin Ruslana KRG Ruslana SRB
6. Roška Nataša Gimnastički klub Palestra SRB
7. Mitrović Natalija KRG Gracia SRB
8. Gavrilovic Diana KRG "Sat",Novi Sad SRB