AGG Mediterranean Countries

26.06.2024 - 30.06.2024

Palau Esports Catalunya

Deadline entry: 14.06.2024
Deadline MP3: 13.06.2024
Contact:
Notes:

# Category Type
1. Children 8-10 years (women), free program (2016, 2015, 2014) AGG
1.
F:
2. Children 8-10 years (mixed teams), free program (2016, 2015, 2014) AGG
1.
F:
3. Children 8-10 years (women), short program (2016, 2015, 2014) AGG
1.
F:
4. Children 8-10 years (mixed teams), short program (2016, 2015, 2014) AGG
1.
F:
5. Children 10-12 years (women), free program (2014, 2013, 2012) AGG
1.
F:
6. Children 10-12 years (mixed teams), free program (2014, 2013, 2012) AGG
1.
F:
7. Children 10-12 years (women), short program (2014, 2013, 2012) AGG
1.
F:
8. Children 10-12 years (mixed teams), short program (2014, 2013, 2012) AGG
1.
F:
9. Children 12-14 years (women), free program (2012, 2011, 2010) AGG
1.
F:
10. Children 12-14 years (mixed teams), free program (2012, 2011, 2010) AGG
1.
F:
11. Children 12-14 years (women), short program (2012, 2011, 2010) AGG
1.
F:
12. Children 12-14 years (mixed teams), short program (2012, 2011, 2010) AGG
1.
F:
13. Juniors (women), free program (2010,2009,2008) AGG
1.
F:
14. Juniors (mixed teams), free program (2010,2009,2008) AGG
1.
F:
15. Juniors (women), short program (2010,2009,2008) AGG
1.
F:
16. Seniors (women), free program (2008 and older) AGG
1.
F:
17. Seniors (mixed teams), free program (2008 and older) AGG
1.
F:
18. Seniors (women), short program (2008 and older) AGG
1.
F:

Filter Entriesfilter

Children 8-10 years (women), free program (2016, 2015, 2014)
1. SAVKAR GYM FLORINA Savkar Gymnastics Sports Club TUR
2. ORUGAS CLUB RITMICA BARCELONA ESP
3. CLUB GIMNASIA LA CAÑADA CLUB GIMNASIA LA CAÑADA ESP
4. CLUB PAIPORTA CLUB PAIPORTA ESP
5. CLUB RITMICA CUARTE CLUB RITMICA CUARTE DE HUERVA ESP
6. CLUB 90 HUESCA CLUB 90 HUESCA ESP
Children 10-12 years (women), free program (2014, 2013, 2012)
1. SAVKAR GYM KILIA Savkar Gymnastics Sports Club TUR
2. Vento SFAGG SRB
3. Team MINI SPIRIT AFCGE - Lançon FRA
4. CLUB 2000 BARBASTRO CLUB 2000 BARBASTRO ESP
5. CLUB GIMNASIA PAIPORTA CLUB PAIPORTA ESP
6. CLUB 90 HUESCA CLUB 90 HUESCA ESP
Children 10-12 years (women), short program (2014, 2013, 2012)
1. CLUB CHINCHILLA CLUB GIMNASIA RITMICA CHINCHILLA ESP
Children 12-14 years (women), free program (2012, 2011, 2010)
1. Mykonos Elite A.E.Mykonou/Hellenic Federation Of AGG GRE
2. CLUB 90 HUESCA CLUB 90 DE HUESCA ESP
3. ATRAPA SUEÑOS CLUB RITMICA BARCELONA ESP
4. CLUB GE PAIPORTA CLUB PAIPORTA ESP
Children 12-14 years (women), short program (2012, 2011, 2010)
1. Ginnastica Alba prejunior FISAC / Ginnastica Alba ITA
2. CLUB CUARTE CLUB RITMICA CUARTE DE HUERVA ESP
3. CLUB 2000 BARBASTRO CLUB 2000 BARBASTRO ESP
4. CLUB TRIART CLUB TRIART ESP
Juniors (women), free program (2010,2009,2008)
1. Mykonos Junior A.E.Mykonou/Hellenic Federation Of AGG GRE
2. OLYMPIA JUNIOR Olympia Trikala/Hellenic Federation Of AGG/ GRE
3. ADIOS - BYE CLUB RITMICA BARCELONA ESP
4. RITMICA CARTAGENA JUNIOR CLUB Ritmica Cartagena ESP
5. CLUB 90 HUESCA CLUB 90 HUESCA ESP
6. CLUB OLEIROS CLUB XIMNASIA OLEIROS RITMICA I ESTETICA ESP
7. CLUB LA CAÑADA CLUB LA CAÑADA ESP
8. HAUNTED HEART CLUB GIMNASTICA I ESTETICA SANT CUGAT ESP
9. SUEÑO EN GRANADA IGUALADA CLUB GIMNASTICA AULA ESP
10. CLUB MORVEDRE CLUB MORVEDRE ESP
11. Junior Team Serbia SFAGG SRB
Juniors (women), short program (2010,2009,2008)
1. Ginnastica Alba Junior FISAC / Ginnastica Alba ITA
2. CLUB LA CAÑADA CLUB GIMNASIA LA CAÑADA ESP
3. RITMICA CARTAGENA JUNIOR SHORT PROGRAM CLUB Ritmica Cartagena ESP
4. JUNIOR XIMNASIA OLEIROS CLUB XIMNASIA OLEIROS RITMICA Y ESTETICA ESP
5. CLUB VILLA GETAFE CLUB VILLA GETAFE ESP
6. Afrodite Junior (8 gymn.) Filippos Verias GRE
Seniors (women), free program (2008 and older)
1. EUPHORIA SFAGG SRB
2. Pro Recco Gym FISAC / Pro Recco Gym ITA
3. Team SPIRIT AFCGE - Lançon FRA
4. ESPERENZA AFCGE - Aubagne FRA
5. CIUTAT DE BARCELONA CLUB GIMNASTICA ESTETICA CIUTAT DE BARCELONA ESP
6. RITMICA CARTAGENA SENIOR CLUB Ritmica Cartagena ESP
7. Ciutat de Barcelona MERAKI CLUB GIMNASTICA ESTETICA Ciutat de Barcelona ESP
8. GIMNASTICA MUNTANYENC CLUB MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT ESP
9. LLORONAS CLUB GYMNOS´85 ESP
10. CLUB MORVEDRE CLUB MORVEDRE ESP
11. CLUB GIMDANS CLUB GIMDANS RITMICA VILAFRANCA ESP
12. Israel Team Israel ISR
Seniors (mixed teams), free program (2008 and older)
1. RITMICA CARTAGENA CLUB Ritmica Cartagena ESP
2. CLUB GR CHINCHILLA CLUB GIMNASIA RITMICA CHNCHILLA ESP
Seniors (women), short program (2008 and older)
1. Ginnastica Alba FISAC / Ginnastica Alba ITA
2. Ginnastica Pro Vercelli 1892 Fisac / Ginnastica Pro Vercelli 1892 ITA
3. RITMICA CARTAGENA CLUB RITMICA CARTAGENA ESP
4. CLUB PAIPORTA CLUB PAIPORTA ESP
5. CLUB XIMNASIA COMPOSTELA CLUB XIMNASIA RITMICA COMPOSTELA ESP
6. SENIOR CLUB XIMNASIA PAVILLÓN OURENSE ESP
Judges
1. Belokurova Kseniia Federation of AGG of Kyrgyz Republic KGZ
2. Paas Pille - Riin Estonian Gymnastics Federation EST
3. GENCER AYLİN Savkar Gymnastics Sports Club TUR
4. Bekturganova Madina Kazakhstan Federation of Aesthetic Group Gymnastics KAZ
5. Romanova Yana Fisac ITA
6. Verpakhovska Yuliya Fisac ITA
7. YALOVENKO OLHA AFCGE FRA
8. Atanasova Lili Germany GER
9. MITROVIC Darija SFAGG SRB
10. TORNERO LLANOS ESP ESP
11. BALADO RUBIO Pilar ESP ESP
Coaches
1. NEHOVSKA AŞKIN OLHA Savkar Gymnastics Sports Club TUR
2. ÖZEN AKSOY AYŞECAN Savkar Gymnastics Sports Club TUR
3. OVAT CEREN Savkar Gymnastics Sports Club TUR
4. Giakoumelou Aikaterini A.E.Mykonou/Hellenic Federation Of AGG GRE
5. Papathanasiou Georgios A.E.Mykonou/Hellenic Federation Of AGG GRE
6. PRIONA VASILIKI Olympia Trikala/Hellenic Federation Of AGG GRE
7. Angelino Giulia Fisac ITA
8. Revello Laura Fisac ITA
9. Zacconi Maria Paola Fisac ITA
10. Minghetti Giorgina Fisac ITA
11. Bruno Silvia Fisac ITA
12. LUCCHESI VIRGINIE AFCGE - Lançon FRA
13. LUCCHESI GUY AFCGE - Lançon FRA
14. GIACCIO AIMEE AFCGE - Lançon FRA
15. MAURIN CHRISTELLE AFCGE - Aubagne FRA
16. Orkina Tatyana SFAGG SRB