2024 RG International Shine Cup in Korea

21.06.2024 - 22.06.2024

Goyang Sono Arena

Deadline entry: 29.05.2024
Deadline MP3: 29.05.2024
Contact: [email protected]
Notes:

# Category Type
1. 2020 (2020) Individual
1.
2.
2. 2019 (2019) Individual
1.
2.
3. 2018 (2018) Individual
1.
2.
4. 2017 (2017) Individual
1.
2.
3.
5. 2016 (2016) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
6. 2014 (2014) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
7. 2015 (2015) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
8. 2013 (2013) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
9. 2012 (2012) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
10. 2011 (2011) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
11. 2010 (2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
12. 2009 (2009) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
13. 2008 (2008) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
14. 2007 (2007) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
15. 2006 (2006) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
16. 2005-2002 (2005-2002) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
17. kids group (2016-2012) Group
1.
2.
18. junior (2012-2009) Group
1.
2.
19. senior (2009-2002) Group
1.
2.

Filter Entriesfilter

2018 (2018)
1. NIGO TSUMUGI Étoile rhythmic gymnastics club JPN
2017 (2017)
1. SHIN JI A Team SJ HARANG KOR
2016 (2016)
1. YOON CHAE BIN Team SJ HARANG KOR
2. YUN MELISSA Team SJ HARANG KOR
3. BYUN CHAE YI BYULNAE EHWA RG KOR
2014 (2014)
1. Yan Siliang Beijing International Rhythmic Gymnastics Club CHN
2. kim ji yu SJ Rhythmic Academy JEJU KOR
3. lee ji won BYULNAE EHWA RG KOR
2015 (2015)
1. kim ji an TEAM SJ JEJU KOR
2. KIM JIN ICORE RG CLUB KOR
3. PARK SO YI TEAM SJ JEJU KOR
2013 (2013)
1. Lee Dong a SJ Rhythmic Academy JEJU KOR
2012 (2012)
1. Kim Victoria Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
2. LEE SEO YEON BYULNAE EHWA RG KOR
2011 (2011)
1. KIM BITNURY BYULNAE EHWA RG KOR
junior (2012-2009)
1. Team Green, Beijing International Rhythmic Gymnastics Club Beijing International Rhythmic Gymnastics Club CHN
2. Team Purple, Beijing International Rhythmic Gymnastics Club Beijing International Rhythmic Gymnastics Club CHN
Coaches
1. Korabelnikov Tanya Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
2. KANG SOOMIN Team SJ HARANG KOR
3. Liu Xin Beijing International Rhythmic Gymnastics Club CHN
4. NOMURA CHIEMI Étoile rhythmic gymnastics club JPN
5. Shirai Miki SJ Rhythmic Academy JEJU KOR