Lietuvos sportinės akrobatikos čempionatas

02.06.2024

Visaginas

Deadline entry: 19.05.2024
Deadline MP3: 19.05.2024
Contact: Viktor Kalinin, +37067564884
Notes:

# Category Type
1. Grade 1 (2016-2017) Womens Trio
1.
2. Grade 1 (2016-2017) Mens pair
1.
3. Grade 1 (2016-2017) Mixed pair
1.
4. Grade 2 (2014-2017) Womens pair
1.
5. Grade 2 (2014-2017) Mixed pair
1.
6. Grade 1 (2016-2017) Womens pair
1.
7. Grade 2 (2014-2017) Womens Trio
1.
8. Grade 2 (2014-2017) Mens pair
1.
9. Grade 3 (2011-2016) Mens pair
1.
10. Grade 3 (2010-2016) Mixed pair
1.
11. Grade 3 (2010-2016) Womens Trio
1.
12. Grade 3 (2010-2016) Womens pair
1.
13. Grade 4 Womens pair
1.
14. Grade 4 Womens Trio
1.
15. Grade 4 Mixed pair
1.
16. Grade 4 Mens pair
1.
17. YOUTH (2008-2015) Womens pair
1.
18. YOUTH (2008-2015) Womens Trio
1.
19. YOUTH (2008-2015) Mixed pair
1.
20. AGE11-16 (2008-2015) Womens pair
1.
2.
21. AGE11-16 (2008-2015) Womens Trio
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
22. Grade 2 (2014-2017) Mens group
1.
23. AGE12-18 (2006-2021) Womens group
1.
2.
3.

Filter Entriesfilter

Grade 1 (2016-2017)
1. Gurtovaja Ingrida_Cholmanskich VSRC LTU
2. Gurtovaja Ilona_Zakrevskij VSRC LTU
3. Filipovič_Rubizovaitė VSRC LTU
Grade 2 (2014-2017)
1. Zubova_Ignatjevaitė VSRC LTU
Grade 2 (2014-2017)
1. Lesnaja_Baltakis VSRC LTU
2. Staščiuk_Tunian VSRC LTU
3. Mikulenaitė_Markevič VSRC LTU
Grade 1 (2016-2017)
1. Jevtiuchova_Kudabaitė VSRC LTU
2. Rakel_Puchareva VSRC LTU
3. Pokrovskaja_Ščetinkina VSRC LTU
Grade 2 (2014-2017)
1. Stokvis_Lapienytė_Usmanova VSRC LTU
2. Danilova_Dieninytė_Kornilova VSRC LTU
3. Tirilytė_Tirilytė_Dostaleva VSRC LTU
4. Mikulenaitė_Pukelytė_Mirončiuk VSRC LTU
Grade 3 (2011-2016)
1. Kolmakov_Trimailov VSRC LTU
Grade 3 (2010-2016)
1. Devgut_Ježov VSRC LTU
Grade 3 (2010-2016)
1. Kiseliovaite_Nemceva_Lapienytė VSRC LTU
2. Kiseliova_Ramaškaitė_Ostapko VSRC LTU
3. Drus_Drus_Drus Vsrc LTU
4. Rubizovaitė_Naidionova_Primneva VSRC LTU
5. Merežko_Persidkaya_Puchareva VSRC LTU
Grade 3 (2010-2016)
1. Metalnikova_Zelionka VSRC LTU
2. Neciporenko_Kačanovaitė VSRC LTU
3. Steponkutė_Blaškevič Vilniaus sportinės gimnastikos klubas Skrydis LTU
Grade 4
1. Gasevičiutė-Vilnis VSRC LTU
2. Plungytė_Antipova VSRC LTU
3. Zubova_Garšanova VSRC LTU
4. Smoljaninova_Grigorjeva VSRC LTU
5. Mickelevič_Badretdinova VSRC LTU
Grade 4
1. Čečiovaitė_Aitmanavičiūtė_Chadarovičiūtė VSRC LTU
2. Vaičytė_Kulytė_Kulytė VSRC LTU
3. Pauštytė_Antipova_Kasač VSRC LTU
Grade 4
1. Bogomolnikova_Chmelevskij VSRC LTU
Grade 4
1. Šepliakov_Belov VSRC LTU
YOUTH (2008-2015)
1. Prokopcik_Provalskaja VSRC LTU
2. Česonytė_Michailovskytė Vilniaus sportinės gimnastikos klubas Skrydis LTU
YOUTH (2008-2015)
1. Šikšnian_Obolevičiūtė_Gotovskaja VSRC LTU
2. Sanarova_Lavkart_Polukejeva VSRC LTU
AGE11-16 (2008-2015)
1. Kalninytė_Kirkutytė Vilniaus sportinės gimnastikos klubas Skrydis LTU
AGE11-16 (2008-2015)
1. Kalinina_Lovkyte_Prokopcik VSRC LTU
Grade 2 (2014-2017)
1. Mark Krinickas_Mikolas Šutas_Domantas Markevič_Jevgenij Adomovič VSRC LTU