Development Program Championships

01.06.2024 - 02.06.2024

West Palm Beach Convention Center

Deadline entry: 18.05.2024
Deadline MP3: 18.05.2024
Contact: Kaitlin Baker [email protected] Rhythmic Program Manager
Notes:

# Category Type
1. Level 6 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
2. Level 7 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
3. Level 8 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
4. Beginner Group Group
1.
2.
5. Intermediate Group Group
1.
2.
6. Adavanced Group Group
1.
2.

Filter Entriesfilter

Level 6
1. Cai Selina PNW Rhythmic USA
2. Dotsenko Alexis PNW Rhythmic USA
3. Xiao Cassandra PNW Rhythmic USA
4. Podkovyrova Eva Freedom Academy USA
5. Karpenko Arianna Freedom Academy USA
6. Molosag Cordelia Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
7. Kuminov Alice Elegance Gymnastics School USA
8. Numata May Elegance Gymnastics School USA
9. Cheloff Julia Elegance Gymnastics School USA
10. Wang Evy SK Rhythmic Academy USA
11. Barodka Ekaterina "katia" SK Rhythmic Academy USA
12. Bachynska Mariya SK Rhythmic Academy USA
13. Palahnyuk Ketrin SK Rhythmic Academy USA
14. Matviychuk Victoria VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
15. Abacumova Julia VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
16. Sretenovic Alice Integrity Athletics USA
17. Escobar Mikaela Integrity Athletics USA
18. Zheng Summer Integrity Athletics USA
19. Fox Olivia Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
20. Nesterenko Eva Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
21. Urtnasan Emulen Vitrychenko Academy USA
22. Akmatova Aibike Vitrychenko Academy USA
23. Kaparova Aiya Vitrychenko Academy USA
24. Plugator Iliana Vitrychenko Academy USA
25. Dmitriieva Milana Vitrychenko Academy USA
26. Kholodkova Olivia Evergreen Rhythmics USA
27. Najaryan Anna Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
28. Javkhlan Anna Irg&B USA
29. Irinarkhova Varvara Irg&B USA
30. Kuguk Eva Irg&B USA
31. Goncharova Dania Nova Gymnastics Academy USA
32. Rovkach Juliana Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
33. Charara Mia Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
34. Nimirovskaya Stella Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
35. Tatkov Sofia Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
36. Medingyte Meja Elite Rhythmics USA
37. Leal Zaida Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
38. Acevedo Tatiana Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
39. Liuba Tanya Rhythmic Accord USA
40. Venherovska Margo Rhythmic Accord USA
41. Mermelshteyn Abigail Rhythmic Life USA
42. Mostafa Janna Rhythmic Life USA
43. Vagifoglu Olivia Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
44. Jahoda Dior Rhythmic Art USA
45. Sukhovskaya Mila Rhythmic Art USA
46. Kareff Emily Rhythmic Art USA
47. Nagornaya Nicole Rhythmic Art USA
48. Kareff Elizabeth Rhythmic Art USA
49. Krutikova Maria IK school of gymnastics USA
50. Fesyun Veronica IK school of gymnastics USA
51. Chepetova Arina BUL RG USA
52. Xiao Karen Burlo Gymnastics USA
53. Makartz Adele Burlo Gymnastics USA
54. Llosa Diana Burlo Gymnastics USA
55. Asemota Lucy Burlo Gymnastics USA
56. Sochnev Danica Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
57. Villegas Zoey Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
58. Huang Alice Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
59. Piscitello Sonya California Rhythms USA
60. Dobrodeeva Anastasiia HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
61. Lecerf Aurelie HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
62. Mykyta Adriana Isadora by Matchpoint USA
63. Lis Mona Isadora by Matchpoint USA
64. Lvovskiy Alina Isadora by Matchpoint USA
65. Khazan Eliana Boston Rhythmic USA
66. Crawford Jessie Boston Rhythmic USA
67. Persiantsev Violette Boston Rhythmic USA
68. Yang Kathy San Diego Rhythms USA
69. Wu Selina San Diego Rhythms USA
70. Gan Judy San Diego Rhythms USA
71. Makieieva Anastasiia OK Rhythmic Empire USA
72. Shumelda Christina Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
73. Baram Alisa Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy (RSGA) USA
74. Zhang Natalie RhythMix USA
Level 7
1. Chang Clara PNW Rhythmic USA
2. Deng Angela PNW Rhythmic USA
3. Sachko Anna Freedom Academy USA
4. Pannone Julia Rose Freedom Academy USA
5. Miloslavskiy Julia Freedom Academy USA
6. Chan Cali Elegance Gymnastics School USA
7. Huang Lily Elegance Gymnastics School USA
8. Tie Claire Elegance Gymnastics School USA
9. Lee Rinna Elegance Gymnastics School USA
10. Skrypetska Daniella SK Rhythmic Academy USA
11. Beneicke Elizaveta SK Rhythmic Academy USA
12. Kuzmik Viktoria SK Rhythmic Academy USA
13. Chelniak Maya SK Rhythmic Academy USA
14. Pytel Solomia SK Rhythmic Academy USA
15. Suarez Amerie VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
16. Nekrasova Alina VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
17. Grigoryan Maria VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
18. Polykoff Julia Mosaic Gymnastics USA
19. Dancheva Anna-Maria "Ani" Capital Rhythmics USA
20. Samuels Malia Integrity Athletics USA
21. Qi Emmaline Integrity Athletics USA
22. Nikolaeva Viktoriia Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
23. Shukuralieva Datkayim Vitrychenko Academy USA
24. Duan Xinya Oregon Rhythmic Gymnastics and Dance Academy USA
25. Garigan Eleanor Oregon Rhythmic Gymnastics and Dance Academy USA
26. Tang Esther Oregon Rhythmic Gymnastics and Dance Academy USA
27. Kitsis Hana Seattle Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
28. Smarshchok Masha Nova Gymnastics Academy USA
29. Kuzmina Mia Nova Gymnastics Academy USA
30. Kandaurova Kristina Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
31. Zombek Mirabelle Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
32. Rothenberg Emma Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
33. Wikiel Anna Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
34. Wang Stacy Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
35. Ishihara Himawari 'sunny' Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
36. Ritter Clarice Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
37. Gudushauri Elisabed H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
38. Chkvanava Barbare Rhythmic Accord USA
39. Kaganovich Maria Rhythmic Life USA
40. Konoplin Angelina Rhythmic Life USA
41. Chemerisov Talia Anna Bessonova’s school USA
42. Valbuenna Susanna MGM Rhythmics USA
43. Khan Victoria Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
44. Vaskovtsev Nicole Rhythmic Art USA
45. Varesano Fiorella Rhythmic Art USA
46. Batsevitsky Emma Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
47. Torbinskaya Alisa IK school of gymnastics USA
48. Tim Emiliya IK school of gymnastics USA
49. Krutikova Anna IK school of gymnastics USA
50. Chemisova Eva IK school of gymnastics USA
51. Bulkin Alexandra IK school of gymnastics USA
52. Roytman Katherine Burlo Gymnastics USA
53. Kharatyan Victoria Burlo Gymnastics USA
54. Keshishian Siranush Burlo Gymnastics USA
55. Kalinichenko Mia Burlo Gymnastics USA
56. Fisher Pauline Burlo Gymnastics USA
57. Khan Ayza Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
58. Marchenko Miia Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
59. Slyvych Melita Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
60. Lavina Valentina Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
61. Pogosyan Nelli DeAnis Academy USA
62. Kholodkova Nika Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
63. Marat Safi HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
64. Chan Amelia Isadora by Matchpoint USA
65. Wang Yuwei Isadora by Matchpoint USA
66. Sukhan Liora Isadora by Matchpoint USA
67. Nowokolski Sophie ANS Rhythmics USA
68. Pomposhova Ariana ANS Rhythmics USA
69. Jiang Erica Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
70. Yang Kara Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
71. Li Avery Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy (RSGA) USA
72. Wang Lauren Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy (RSGA) USA
Level 8
1. Podsibjakins Alisa Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
2. Yorga Lily Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
3. Ushin Darya SK Rhythmic Academy USA
4. Zhang Annabel SK Rhythmic Academy USA
5. Izmailova Aleksandra SK Rhythmic Academy USA
6. Hao Mia Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Dovban Kseniia Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
8. Cui Serena Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
9. Zou Carolyn Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
10. Komarova Alyssa Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
11. Jiang Kyla Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
12. Laassel Sofia Elegance Gymnastics School USA
13. Berdieva Kamila Elegance Gymnastics School USA
14. Bondarenko Adriana Elegance Gymnastics School USA
15. Lukianova Mariia Integrity Athletics USA
16. Constantin Valentina Vitrychenko Academy USA
17. Laptev Nikita Vitrychenko Academy USA
18. Shkandriy Yulia Vitrychenko Academy USA
19. Xian Maggie Oregon Rhythmic Gymnastics and Dance Academy USA
20. Imbert-Diaz Vivienne Oregon Rhythmic Gymnastics and Dance Academy USA
21. Smith Alexia NSR USA
22. Berdich Julia NSR USA
23. Hulbert Amelia Evergreen Rhythmics USA
24. Sadovnikova Liza Evergreen Rhythmics USA
25. Gorbouleva Ulyana Evergreen Rhythmics USA
26. Javkhlan Joslyn Irg&B USA
27. Nikhil Raveena Nova Gymnastics Academy USA
28. Rovkach Angelika Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
29. Slabeika Liana Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
30. Yegikyan Darina Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
31. Stonkute Greta Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
32. Borgna Adele Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
33. Yoneyama Mina Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
34. Bang Elaine Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
35. Dryja Ella Elite Rhythmics USA
36. Babakhanian Sharlise Rhythmic Olympica USA
37. Shao Sherry Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
38. Ji Emma Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
39. Pinto Amanda H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
40. Friday Penelope H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
41. Costa Gonzalez Maria H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
42. Firtsak Antonina Rhythmic Life USA
43. Mulko Solomiia Anna Bessonova’s school USA
44. Stolbunova Anastasia Anna Bessonova’s school USA
45. Filimonova Alyssa Anna Bessonova’s school USA
46. Tyurin Isabella CTR USA
47. Nikolashkina Veronica Rhythmic Art USA
48. Sanchez Gabriella Rhythmic Art USA
49. Doudnik Mariana Rhythmic Art USA
50. Savina Yelyzaveta Rhythmic Art USA
51. Rohtla Lara Rhythmic Art USA
52. Fesyun Maria IK school of gymnastics USA
53. Ivanova Elizaveta IK school of gymnastics USA
54. Dulin Ella North-East Rhythmics USA
55. Bukareva Victoria Burlo Gymnastics USA
56. Adams Emma Burlo Gymnastics USA
57. Grigorian Elen Burlo Gymnastics USA
58. Perez Natalia Burlo Gymnastics USA
59. Tovmasyan Angelina Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
60. Li Gloria Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
61. Novikova Angelina Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
62. Krasnikova Anna HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
63. Gelovani Angelina Isadora by Matchpoint USA
64. Velez Nyla Isadora by Matchpoint USA
65. Labanok Amelia Isadora by Matchpoint USA
66. Astakhov Victoria ANS Rhythmics USA
67. Makovey Evelyn BUL RG USA
68. Zaripova Sofia BUL RG USA
69. Ivshina Alexandra OK Rhythmic Empire USA
70. Wu Olivia Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
71. Yin Sarah Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy (RSGA) USA
Beginner Group
1. Freedom Freedom Academy USA
2. Beginner NYC Isadora by Match Point USA
3. Fitness Elite Training Center Fitness Elite Training Center USA
4. ANS Beginner Group ANS Rhythmics USA
Intermediate Group
1. Freedom Freedom Academy USA
2. Elegance Gymnastics Intermediate Group Elegance Gymnastics School USA
3. VVL Team VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
4. Intermediate NYC Isadora by Match Point USA
5. ORG Superbirds Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. ORG Road Runners Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. CAP Intermediate Group (11067) Capital Rhythmics USA
8. SK Intermediate I SK Rhythmic Academy USA
9. SK Intermediate II SK Rhythmic Academy USA
10. Fitness Elite Training Center Fitness Elite Training Center USA
11. RAL Intermediate Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
12. RATC Intermediate Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
Adavanced Group
1. Freedom Freedom Academy USA
2. Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Northstars USA
3. ORG Bosses Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. ORG Rebels Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. CTR CTR USA
6. Fitness Elite Training Center Fitness Elite Training Center USA
Coaches
1. Downs Liliia Freedom Academy USA
2. Makovska Polina Freedom Academy USA
3. Jordan Tatiana Mosaic Gymnastics USA
4. Avila Lily Vitrychenko Academy USA
5. Stephenson Wuling Oregon Rhythmic Gymnastics and Dance Academy USA
6. Ivanova Iliana Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Dobrinina Inna Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
8. Burdova Elena Irg&B USA
9. Kun Tatyana Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
10. Greenberg Nataliya Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
11. Polivanova Lyudmila Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
12. Izrailbekova Zarina Zara Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
13. barakova maria Elite Rhythmics USA
14. Tang Pamela Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
15. Pinto Bibiana H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
16. Gonzalez Montes Rocio H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
17. Akhmedova Farangiz Rhythmic Accord USA
18. Syatkina Irina Rhythmic Accord USA
19. Bessonova Anna Anna Bessonova’s school USA
20. Bohush Olena Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
21. NIKOLASHKINA Elena USA
22. Belasheva Irina Rhythmic Art USA
23. Sineryz Mayra Rhythmic Art USA
24. Kim Jessica Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
25. Bobrischew Ionela Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
26. Hayete Tova Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
27. Kobets Irina IK school of gymnastics USA
28. Sadomskaia Olga IK school of gymnastics USA
29. Revun Anastasiya IK school of gymnastics USA
30. Dovzhenko Tanya IK school of gymnastics USA
31. Ivankova Anastasia Burlo Gymnastics USA
32. Trubach Mariya Burlo Gymnastics USA
33. Ravovaya Eleonora Burlo Gymnastics USA
34. Dragan Paula Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
35. Kuyevda Tatiana Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
36. Kim Hyejin Integrity Athletics USA
37. Boggs Olena Integrity Athletics USA
38. Godunko Natalia Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
39. Mezheritsky Nicole Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
40. Odajyan Diana Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
41. Kuyevda Alina Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
42. Papelian Ani DeAnis Academy USA
43. Papelian Diana DeAnis Academy USA
44. Baumann Ben Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
45. Tabakova Tsvetelina Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
46. Tabakova Maia Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
47. Mikhailova Valeriia HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
48. Burova Liubov HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
49. Kolodiy Nadiya SK Rhythmic Academy USA
50. Kulikovska Sofiya SK Rhythmic Academy USA
51. Kosenko Oleksandra SK Rhythmic Academy USA
52. Simpson Ashley ANS Rhythmics USA
53. Kozlova Marina San Diego Rhythms USA
54. Kondratiuk Olga OK Rhythmic Empire USA
55. Bulanin Elena BUL RG USA
56. Agyeman Tracy Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
57. Villion Mila CTR USA
58. Peryeva Aleksandra CTR USA
59. Monina Larisa CTR USA
60. Farshbafshakhriiari Daria Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
61. Kisseleva Yulia Fitness Elite Training Center USA
62. Kisseleva Anna Fitness Elite Training Center USA
63. Nahapetyan Varduhi Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy (RSGA) USA
64. Cheldishkina Ksenya Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy (RSGA) USA
65. Adamyan Elen Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy (RSGA) USA
66. Valentirova Anastasiia Rhythmic Stars Gymnastics Academy (RSGA) USA
67. Bolotovskaya Yudit Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
68. Javornicky Shayna Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
69. Lipman Janna Rhythmic Life USA
70. Korabelnikov Tanya Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
71. Vtorushina Polina Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
72. Barbov Christina SK Rhythmic Academy USA
73. Levchenko Vladyslava VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
74. Cherkasskaya Yevgeniya RhythMix USA