Star Cup International Tournament

07.06.2024 - 09.06.2024

Postponed

Charlotte, NC

Deadline entry: 10.05.2024
Deadline MP3: 01.06.2024
Contact: Anna Wilson WhatsApp 1(470) 242-9158 Russian,English [email protected]
Notes: All International and USA Clubs are welcome! FIG and Xcel Events in one competition.(All A and B Categories are following FIG Rules, all Xcel Categories are following USA Rules) All details will follow. Entry Fees are: FIG Categories: $120 FIG Categories Juniors and Seniors: $150 Xcel Categories (3 routines): $100 Xcel Categories (2 routines): $70 Groups: $175

# Category Type
1. Baby 2019 Individual
1.
2.
2. 2018 Category A Individual
1.
2.
3. 2018 Category B Individual
1.
2.
4. 2017 Category A Individual
1.
2.
5. 2017 Category B Individual
1.
2.
6. 2016 Category A Individual
1.
2.
7. 2016 Category B Individual
1.
2.
8. 2015 Category A Individual
1.
2.
3.
9. 2015 Category B Individual
1.
2.
10. 2014 Category A Individual
1.
2.
3.
11. 2014 Category B Individual
1.
2.
12. 2013 Pre Junior Category A Individual
1.
2.
3.
13. 2013 Pre Junior Category B Individual
1.
2.
14. 2012 Pre Junior Category A Individual
1.
2.
3.
15. 2012 Pre Junior Category B Individual
1.
2.
3.
16. 2011 Pre Junior Category A Individual
1.
2.
3.
17. 2011 Pre Junior Category B Individual
1.
2.
3.
18. 2010 Junior Category A Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
19. 2010 Junior Category B Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
20. 2009 Junior Category A Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
21. 2009 Junior Category B Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
22. 2008 and Older Senior Category A Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
23. 2008 and Older Senior Category B Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
24. Xcel Bronze Individual
1.
2.
25. Xcel Silver Individual
1.
2.
26. Xcel Gold Individual
1.
2.
3.
27. Xcel Diamond Individual
1.
2.
3.
28. Xcel Platinum Individual
1.
2.
3.
29. Xcel Groups Group
1.

Filter Entriesfilter

2015 Category B
1. Yin Na Beijing MEGA International Rhythmic Gymnastics Club CHN
2014 Category A
1. Havarushka Ema GRG USA
2. Lazin Daniella GRG USA
2014 Category B
1. Wang Olivia Beijing MEGA International Rhythmic Gymnastics Club CHN
2. Ortscheid Ivanka GRG USA
2013 Pre Junior Category A
1. Pinkhasov Victoria GRG USA
2. Petkova Adriana GRG USA
2013 Pre Junior Category B
1. Chang Alice Beijing MEGA International Rhythmic Gymnastics Club CHN
2012 Pre Junior Category B
1. Sladkova Neli GRG USA
2010 Junior Category A
1. Chulsky Nina GRG USA
2008 and Older Senior Category A
1. Chubari Anastasia GRG USA
Xcel Silver
1. Churzin Taisiya GRG USA
2. Kiryak Cassia GRG USA
3. Kornuta Sophia GRG USA
4. Renobato Fabiola GRG USA
5. Sofronovici Alexandra GRG USA
6. Padlipskaya Natallia GRG USA
7. Zeynalova Valmira GRG USA
Xcel Gold
1. Visotsky Evelyn GRG USA
2. Akbarova Annabella GRG USA
3. Lisitsyn Elizabeth GRG USA
4. Sorgina Aleksandra GRG USA
5. Akbarova Diana GRG USA
Coaches
1. ZHENG Xiyue Beijing MEGA International Rhythmic Gymnastics Club CHN