2024 DVP CLASSIC

24.05.2024 - 26.05.2024

1000 Davey Rd., Suite 600 Woodridge, IL 60517

Deadline entry: 22.05.2024
Deadline MP3: 22.05.2024
Contact: Meet Director: Yaga – Jadranka Atanaskovic Cell: 630-935-1767 Email: [email protected] Co-Meet Director: Suzi DiTullio Cell: 978-793-1935 Email: [email protected]
Notes:

# Category Type
1. LEVEL 7 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
2. LEVEL 6 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
3. LEVEL 8 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.

Filter Entriesfilter

LEVEL 7
1. Tandio Alexis RhythMix USA
2. Tugusheva Anya Evergreen Rhythmics USA
3. Frenkel Elizabeth Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
4. Taha Maya Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Yuasa Mei Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Dlugosz Marissa Elegance Gymnastics School USA
7. Zou Autumn Capital Rhythmics USA
8. Bilek Sofia Vitrychenko Academy USA
9. Gelshtyen Jennifer Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
10. Roh Hazel NSR USA
11. Geng Lillian NSR USA
12. Krill Eloise Royal Rhythmic Academy of Minnesota USA
13. Urinson Elizabeth Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
14. Bohush Alina Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
15. Santos Angelina Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
16. Zakharyanova Mona Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
17. Friscia Elena H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
18. Petryaeva Polina H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
19. Nahapetyan Lilit Prima RG USA
20. Tezak Andrea Premier Gymnastics USA
21. Zhou Claire Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
22. Machado Emilia Start USA
23. Rubin Madeline ANS Rhythmics USA
24. Deminova Darina ANS Rhythmics USA
25. Stepansky Maya Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
26. Erzrumyan Vivian Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
27. Shadurska Tina Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
28. Sochnev Milana Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
29. Tran Caitlyn Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
30. Huang Fiona Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
31. Tedesco Willow Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
32. Prakopets Isabelle Dynamics RG USA
33. Kim Sarrah BUL RG USA
34. Dyachuk Evelina BUL RG USA
35. Kofman Esther Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
36. Dyrda Karina Isadora by Matchpoint USA
37. Kolotsi Anastasia Isadora by Matchpoint USA
38. Furmanov Elizabete Isadora by Matchpoint USA
39. Popova Diana Isadora by Matchpoint USA
40. Tashpulatov Ariana Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
41. Kostrykina Mira Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
42. Kuzmina Anita Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
43. Marootian Chloe DeAnis Academy USA
44. Sandu Aimee Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
45. Myanganbayar Claire Goosondor Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
46. Cornejo Grace Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
47. Grebenkina Sofia Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
48. Sheynis Aya NSR USA
49. Frankel Erin Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
50. Li Celine Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
51. Qian Hailey Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
52. Yang Emma Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
53. Murphy Khoi Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
54. Niyazova Kamila Isadora by Matchpoint USA
55. Medvinsky Bridget Isadora by Matchpoint USA
56. Greenberg Mayah CTR USA
57. Tsiroulnik Emily Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
58. Grigoryan Sophie California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
59. Mamalashvili Mary California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
60. Kanat Amina California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
LEVEL 6
1. Ozhogan Diana VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
2. Trasko Emily Pittsburgh Northstars USA
3. Seshko Karolina RhythMix USA
4. Zhang Natalie RhythMix USA
5. Shao Gaoquan (miffy) RhythMix USA
6. Kotlyar Nicole AP Rhythmic Academy USA
7. Reznik Emily Vitrychenko Academy USA
8. Pyslar Sophia Vitrychenko Academy USA
9. Senyk Polina Vitrychenko Academy USA
10. Yacyv Anastasia Vitrychenko Academy USA
11. Polovanko Anastasia Vitrychenko Academy USA
12. Wang Sonia Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
13. Wang Ella Pittsburgh Northstars USA
14. Mohri Ena Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
15. Sokolov Olivia Elegance Gymnastics School USA
16. Xue Jennifer Elegance Gymnastics School USA
17. Girgis Mary Elegance Gymnastics School USA
18. Santos Feliz Elegance Gymnastics School USA
19. Puntus-Bidjoka Zoe Elegance Gymnastics School USA
20. Mueller Simone SK Rhythmic Academy USA
21. Wilson Victoria Rhythmic Accord USA
22. Shabalin Katherine Rhythmic Accord USA
23. Lind Martynne MGM Rhythmics USA
24. Sholoshenko Eva Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
25. Rissola Giulia H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
26. Osipov Melanie Rhythmic Art USA
27. Gavrikova Bella Rhythmic Art USA
28. Astashenia Marusya Premier Gymnastics USA
29. Perminov Alexandra IK school of gymnastics USA
30. Sedorchenko Olivia IK school of gymnastics USA
31. Argutyan Diana IK school of gymnastics USA
32. Cheng Annabel Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
33. Roelke Taylor ANS Rhythmics USA
34. Astakhov Alexandra ANS Rhythmics USA
35. Proschitsky Ada Boston Rhythmic USA
36. Huang Elsa Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
37. Friscia Margherita H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
38. Yeghiazaryan Charlize DeAnis Academy USA
39. Chien Emma DeAnis Academy USA
40. Vargas Alexandra Sonya Flex Academy USA
41. Pogir Daniella Sonya Flex Academy USA
42. Altukhova Anastasia San Diego Rhythms USA
43. Lyons Chloe Rhythmic Accord USA
44. Zyulkorneeva Nicole Grace Rhythmics USA
45. Nezhevenko Jennifer Isadora by Matchpoint USA
46. Ibragimova Soro Isadora by Matchpoint USA
47. Shoyfer Daniella Isadora by Matchpoint USA
48. Hu Angie Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
49. Dan Lielle Burlo Gymnastics USA
50. Harutyunyan Mila Burlo Gymnastics USA
51. Xiao Grace Burlo Gymnastics USA
52. Polk Delanie Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
53. Altukhova Elisabeth San Diego Rhythms USA
54. Youhanna Ava Rhythmic Olympica USA
55. Agoian Evelina Rhythmic Olympica USA
56. Shabsis Calliope Burlo Gymnastics USA
57. Shahdaryan Bella DeAnis Academy USA
58. Yan Candice California Rhythms USA
59. Shigematsu Mimi Manhattan Rhythmics USA
60. Honokhova Yeva Isadora by Matchpoint USA
61. Groysman Mila Fitness Elite Training Center USA
62. Jiang Catherine Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
63. Hudzovata Sophia Isadora by Matchpoint USA
64. Nathanson Ilana Rhythmic Accord USA
65. Zarkh Keira Dynamics RG USA
LEVEL 8
1. Pavlenko Valerie Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
2. Como Alessandra Freedom Academy USA
3. Fitzpatrick Sophie Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Yugov Margaret Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Kitsul Anna Elegance Gymnastics School USA
6. Cernansky Claire NSR USA
7. Iurenko Arina SK Rhythmic Academy USA
8. Trump Dea Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
9. Arango Victoria Rhythmic Art USA
10. Poonia Samaira Prima RG USA
11. Lakhvich Evangelina Prima RG USA
12. Rassokhina Tatiana Premier Gymnastics USA
13. Dubousova Anastasiia IK school of gymnastics USA
14. Veksler Daniella California Rhythms USA
15. Chyzhevska Anastasiia E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
16. Sciupac Elizabeth BUL RG USA
17. Margolin Mia Isadora by Matchpoint USA
18. Kolesova Nina Isadora by Matchpoint USA
19. Bai Stella Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
20. Gavrilova Sophia Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
21. Vardanyan Lilit Rhythmic Olympica USA
22. Eitan Lilit Rhythmic Olympica USA
23. Tabb Milana Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
24. Bai Emily CTR USA
25. McDevitt Milana Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
26. Zinchenko Anna Royal Rhythmic Academy of Minnesota USA
27. Lysenko Maria Isadora by Matchpoint USA
28. Kuzmenko Iliana NSR USA
29. Vologin Isabella Philadelphia Rhythmic Academy USA
30. Yan Helena Elegance Gymnastics School USA
31. Lushnikov Adriana IK school of gymnastics USA
Coaches
1. Podrushnyak Anastasiya AP Rhythmic Academy USA
2. Korabelnikov Tanya Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
3. Avila Lily Vitrychenko Academy USA
4. Downs Liliia FREEDOM USA
5. Pavlenko Svitlana Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
6. Greenberg Nataliya Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Hong Mia Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
8. Prakhye Elena Elegance Gymnastics School USA
9. Rose Angelika Royal Rhythmic Academy of Minnesota USA
10. Gladkova Marina Royal Rhythmic Academy of Minnesota USA
11. Kulikovska Sofiya SK Rhythmic Academy USA
12. Bohush Olena Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
13. Sotnykova Anastasia Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
14. Perenze Maria Luigia H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
15. Pinto Bibiana H.O.P.E. Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
16. Korabelnikov Tanya Freedom Academy (Prestige RG) USA
17. Belasheva Irina Rhythmic Art USA
18. NIKOLASHKINA Elena USA
19. Sineryz Mayra Rhythmic Art USA
20. Kulu Terje Premier Gymnastics USA
21. Kiyanenko Chiet Elena Premier Gymnastics USA
22. Kim Jessica Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
23. Bobrischew Ionela Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
24. Hayete Tova Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
25. Kobets Irina IK school of gymnastics USA
26. Revun Anastasiya IK school of gymnastics USA
27. Dovzhenko Tanya IK school of gymnastics USA
28. Sadomskaia Olga IK school of gymnastics USA
29. Pischelina Valeriya Prima RG USA
30. Krapivnaya Katherine Prima RG USA
31. Dragan Paula Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
32. Kuyvda Tatiana Nimble Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
33. Ivanchuk Oksana Start USA
34. Bielkina Iryna California Rhythms USA
35. Kapitonova Elizabeth E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
36. Kapitonova Ekatherina E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
37. Agyeman Tracy Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
38. Aksenova Irina Dynamics RG USA
39. Sharaya Elizaveta BUL RG USA
40. Papelian Diana DeAnis Academy USA
41. Kofman Olga Bravo Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
42. Shevchenko Yulia Grace Rhythmics USA
43. Ravovaya Eleonora Burlo Gymnastics USA
44. Georgieva Ginka Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
45. Syatkina Irina Rhythmic Accord USA
46. Kuyevda Alina Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
47. Godunko Natalia Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
48. Shcherbak Natalia Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
49. Bokova Elena Ace Gymnastics Academy USA
50. Kisseleva Yulia Fitness Elite Training Center USA
51. Monina Larisa CTR USA
52. Tabakova Tsvetelina Nevada Rhythmic Academy USA
53. Mantashyan Karine California Springs Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
54. Cherkasskaya Yevgeniya RhythMix USA
55. Dosovitskaya Yelena RhythMix USA