Cumpăna Trophy

30.08.2024 - 01.09.2024

Sala de sport ”Elena Frîncu” - Cumpăna

Deadline entry: 01.08.2024
Deadline MP3: 15.08.2024
Contact: Vlad Elena - 0770162619; mail: [email protected] Cerbula Luiza - 072631495; mail: [email protected]
Notes: Taxă de participare: 170 lei

# Category Type
1. Junioare IV - 6 ani Nivel A (2018) Individual
1.
2. Junioare IV - 6 ani Nivel B (2018) Individual
1.
3. Junioare IV - 6 ani Festival (2018) Individual
1.
4. Junioare IV - 7 ani Nivel A (2017) Individual
1.
5. Junioare IV - 7 ani Nivel B (2017) Individual
1.
6. Junioare IV - 7 ani Festival (2017) Individual
1.
7. Junioare IV - 8 ani Nivel A (2016) Individual
1.
2.
8. Junioare IV - 8 ani Nivel B (2016) Individual
1.
9. Junioare IV - 8 ani Festival (2016) Individual
1.
10. Junioare IV - 9 ani Nivel A (2015) Individual
1.
2.
11. Junioare IV - 9 ani Nivel B (2015) Individual
1.
12. Junioare III - 10 ani Nivel A (2014) Individual
1.
2.
13. Junioare III - 10 ani Nivel B (2014) Individual
1.
14. Junioare III - 10 ani Festival (2014) Individual
1.
15. Junioare III - 11 ani Nivel A (2013) Individual
1.
2.
16. Junioare III - 11 ani Nivel B (2013) Individual
1.
17. Junioare III - 11 ani Festival (2013) Individual
1.
18. Junioare II - 12 ani Nivel A (2012) Individual
1.
2.
19. Junioare II - 12 ani Nivel B (2012) Individual
1.
20. Junioare II - 12 ani Festival (2012) Individual
1.
21. Junioare II - 13 ani Nivel A (2011) Individual
1.
2.
22. Junioare II - 13 ani Nivel B (2011) Individual
1.
23. Junioare II - 13 ani Festival (2011) Individual
1.
24. Junioare - 14 ani Nivel A (2010) Individual
1.
2.
25. Junioare - 14 ani Nivel B (2010) Individual
1.
26. Junioare - 14 ani Festival (2010) Individual
1.
27. Junioare - 15 ani Nivel A (2009) Individual
1.
2.
28. Junioare - 15 ani Nivel B (2009) Individual
1.
29. Junioare - 15 ani Festival (2009) Individual
1.
30. Senioare - 16 ani+ Nivel A (2008+) Individual
1.
2.
31. Senioare - 16 ani+ Nivel B (2008+) Individual
1.
32. Senioare - 16 ani+ Festival (2008+) Individual
1.
33. Junioare IV - 9 ani Festival (2015) Individual
1.

Filter Entriesfilter

Junioare IV - 7 ani Nivel A (2017)
1. Ulrich Mira CS VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU
2. Calin Carla ACS ALEXANDRA PAVEL ROU
Junioare IV - 7 ani Nivel B (2017)
1. Frincu Amalia CS VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU
Junioare IV - 7 ani Festival (2017)
1. Cupeṭ Alexandra CS VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU
2. Marin Teodora CS VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU
3. Axinte Amalia CS VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU
4. Teasc Giulia Maya ACS "Alexandra Pavel" ROU
Junioare IV - 8 ani Nivel A (2016)
1. Badea Sofia CS VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU
2. Leterna Andreea Stefania ACS ALEXANDRA PAVEL ROU
3. Barbu Miruna Teodora ACS "Alexandra Pavel" ROU
Junioare IV - 8 ani Festival (2016)
1. Pantazi Daria CS VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU
2. Coroiu Ana CS VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU
Junioare IV - 9 ani Nivel A (2015)
1. Banciu Sofia CS VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU
2. Vasiliu Ioana CS VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU
Junioare IV - 9 ani Nivel B (2015)
1. Dumitru Alexandra CS VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU
Junioare III - 10 ani Nivel A (2014)
1. Căṣăriu Elena CS VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU
2. Barbu Iarina Victoria ACS "Alexandra Pavel" ROU
3. Taltabet Antonia ACS "Alexandra Pavel" ROU
Junioare III - 10 ani Nivel B (2014)
1. Mihăilescu Diana CS VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU
Junioare III - 10 ani Festival (2014)
1. Marin Alexandra CS VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU
Junioare III - 11 ani Nivel A (2013)
1. Groza Laura ACS "Alexandra Pavel" ROU
Junioare III - 11 ani Nivel B (2013)
1. Berindeie Aylin ACS "Alexandra Pavel" ROU
Junioare III - 11 ani Festival (2013)
1. Glăvan Beatris CS VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU
2. Cristescu Ariana CS VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU
Junioare II - 12 ani Nivel A (2012)
1. Luțan Antonia CS VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU
2. Luțan Andrada CS VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU
3. Ulrich Maya CS VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU
Junioare II - 12 ani Nivel B (2012)
1. Georgescu Bianca CS VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU
2. Banciu Amalia CS VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU
3. Berindeie Alisia ACS "Alexandra Pavel" ROU
Junioare II - 13 ani Nivel B (2011)
1. Matei Miruna CS VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU
Junioare - 15 ani Nivel A (2009)
1. Ṭilincă Izabela CS VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU
Senioare - 16 ani+ Nivel A (2008+)
1. Pavel Georgiana Alexandra ACS "Alexandra Pavel" ROU
Senioare - 16 ani+ Festival (2008+)
1. Savu Ana Maria ACS "Alexandra Pavel" ROU
Junioare IV - 9 ani Festival (2015)
1. Dragomir Daria CS VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU
Judges
1. Cerbula Luiza CS VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU
Coaches
1. Vlad Elena CS VICTORIA CUMPANA ROU