Friendly international tournament GK Fortūna Summer Cup 2024

07.06.2024 - 09.06.2024

Prienai

Deadline entry: 08.05.2024
Deadline MP3: 01.06.2024
Contact: Goda Kindereviciute (English, German) // +370 651 93489 (Viber, WhatsApp) // [email protected]
Notes: Dear RG friends, we are pleased to invite you to our friendly international rhythmic gymnastics tournament, which will take place in Prienai, Lithuania from 8th to 9th June. If you have any questions don’t hesitate to contact us! Hope to see you soon in our tournament, GK Fortūna team REGISTRATION Teams from abroad: registration by email or KSIS Teams from Lithuania: registration by email

# Category Type
1. 2017 A Individual
1.
2. 2017 B Individual
1.
3. 2017 C Individual
1.
4. 2016 A Individual
1.
5. 2016 B Individual
1.
6. 2016 C Individual
1.
7. 2015 A Individual
1.
8. 2015 B Individual
1.
9. 2015 C Individual
1.
10. 2014 A Individual
1.
2.
11. 2014 B Individual
1.
12. 2014 C Individual
1.
13. 2013 A Individual
1.
2.
14. 2013 B Individual
1.
15. 2013 C Individual
1.
16. 2012 A Individual
1.
2.
17. 2012 B Individual
1.
2.
18. 2012 C Individual
1.
19. 2011 A Individual
1.
2.
20. 2011 B Individual
1.
2.
21. 2011 C Individual
1.
22. 2010 A Individual
1.
2.
23. 2010 B Individual
1.
2.
24. 2009 A Individual
1.
2.
25. 2009 B Individual
1.
2.
26. Seniors A Individual
1.
2.
27. Seniors B Individual
1.
2.

Filter Entriesfilter

2017 C
1. Ivanova Alisa Tip-Top Klub EST
2. Dõba Adelina Tip-Top Klub EST
3. Viļuma Keita Daugavpils SS O. Šelgunova /I. Kazakeviča LAT
4. Mišenina Kira Daugavpils SS O. Šelgunova /I. Kazakeviča LAT
5. Skudra Emilija Daugavpils SS O. Šelgunova /I. Kazakeviča LAT
6. Timofejeva Jaroslava Daugavpils SS O. Šelgunova /I. Kazakeviča LAT
7. Pučinska Sofia Daugavpils SS O. Šelgunova /I. Kazakeviča LAT
2016 A
1. Khodas Olivia Tip-Top Klub EST
2016 B
1. Mälkina Alissia Tip-Top Klub EST
2. Levina Sofia Tip-Top Klub EST
2016 C
1. Guka Milana Daugavpils SS O. Šelgunova /I. Kazakeviča LAT
2. Valtere Amelija Daugavpils SS O. Šelgunova /I. Kazakeviča LAT
3. Malinovska Marija Daugavpils SS O. Šelgunova /I. Kazakeviča LAT
4. Milana Čerņavska Daugavpils SS LAT
2015 A
1. Djuzev Anna Tip-Top Klub EST
2015 B
1. Migunov Michelle Tip-Top Klub EST
2. Meos Amelia Tip-Top Klub EST
3. Leipsig Adriana Tip-Top Klub EST
2015 C
1. Haritonova Marija Daugavpils SS O. Šelgunova /I. Kazakeviča LAT
2014 A
1. Vanaga Letīcija MVK “Jugla” LAT
2. Boļšakova Sofija MVK “Jugla” LAT
2014 B
1. Vilcāne Milāna Daugavpils SS O. Šelgunova /I. Kazakeviča LAT
2. Daņilina Muza Daugavpils SS O. Šelgunova /I. Kazakeviča LAT
3. Smirnova Kristine Daugavpils SS O. Šelgunova /I. Kazakeviča LAT
2014 C
1. Daļecka Dominika Daugavpils SS O. Šelgunova /I. Kazakeviča LAT
2013 A
1. Baltrušuna Viktorija MVK “Jugla” LAT
2. Sokolova Marija MVK “Jugla” LAT
3. Bajāre Emīlija MVK “Jugla” LAT
4. Deksne Kristīne MVK “Jugla” LAT
2013 B
1. Kozlovska Alisa Daugavpils SS O. Šelgunova /I. Kazakeviča LAT
2. Tamkoviča Vladislava MVK “Jugla” LAT
2013 C
1. Boluša Anna MVK “Jugla” LAT
2012 B
1. Kļučenoka Arina Daugavpils SS O. Šelgunova /I. Kazakeviča LAT
2. Ņikitina Aleksandra Daugavpils SS O. Šelgunova /I. Kazakeviča LAT
3. Mišenina Veronika Daugavpils SS O. Šelgunova /I. Kazakeviča LAT
4. Laure Samanta MVK “Jugla” LAT
5. Pešņina Jeļizaveta MVK “Jugla” LAT
6. Neilande Monika MVK “Jugla” LAT
2012 C
1. Matvejeva Milana Daugavpils SS O. Šelgunova /I. Kazakeviča LAT
2011 A
1. Jabloneva Jekaterina Tip-Top Klub EST
2011 B
1. Indus Melaniya Tip-Top Klub EST
2. Kruglova Sandra Tip-Top Klub EST
3. Tsaika Alisa Tip-Top Klub EST
4. Šušunova Elena Daugavpils SS O. Šelgunova /I. Kazakeviča LAT
5. Ļisicka Leona MVK “Jugla” LAT
6. Deksne Diāna MVK “Jugla” LAT
7. Paeglīte Loreta MVK “Jugla” LAT
8. Mirošņičenko Jeļizaveta MVK “Jugla” LAT
2011 C
1. Malinovska Junija Daugavpils SS O. Šelgunova /I. Kazakeviča LAT
2010 B
1. Ozerska Jelizaveta Daugavpils SS O. Šelgunova /I. Kazakeviča LAT
2. Barkina Aina Daugavpils SS O. Šelgunova /I. Kazakeviča LAT
3. Vasiljeva Ksenija Daugavpils SS O. Šelgunova /I. Kazakeviča LAT
2009 A
1. Tšaika Sofija Tip-Top Klub EST
2009 B
1. Potykunova Maria Tip-Top Klub EST
2. Trutjko Arina Daugavpils SS O. Šelgunova /I. Kazakeviča LAT
Seniors B
1. Molodtsova Jekaterina Tip-Top Klub EST
2. Viiberg Sireliis GC Janika Võru EST
Judges
1. AGAFONTSEVA Jelena Tip-Top Klub EST
Coaches
1. Em Irina Tip-Top Klub EST
2. Krutitšenko Arina Tip-Top Klub EST
3. Kazakeviča Irina Daugavpils SS O. Šelgunova /I. Kazakeviča LAT