PÄRNU IV LAHTISED MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED RÜHMVÕIMLEMISES 2024

02.06.2024

Pärnu, Pärnu Spordihoone, Riia mnt. 129

Deadline entry: 13.05.2024
Deadline MP3: 22.05.2024
Contact: Kai Esna [email protected] +37253480318
Notes:

# Category Type
1. AGG supermini (OOC) (2018 ja nooremad) AGG
1.
2. A AGG miniklass noorem (2017, 2016) AGG
1.
3. B AGG miniklass B-grupp (2016, 2015, 2014) AGG
1.
2.
4. C AGG lasteklass B-grupp (2014, 2013, 2012) AGG
1.
2.
5. D AGG noorteklass B-grupp (2012, 2011, 2010) AGG
1.
2.
6. E AGG juunioriklass B-grupp (2010 - 2006) AGG
1.
2.
7. F AGG miniklass A-grupp (2016, 2015, 2014) AGG
1.
2.
8. G AGG lasteklass A-grupp (2014, 2013, 2012) AGG
1.
2.
9. H AGG noorteklass A-grupp (2012, 2011, 2010) AGG
1.
2.
10. I AGG juunioriklass A-grupp (2010, 2009, 2008) AGG
1.
2.
11. J AGG meistriklass (2008 ja vanemad) AGG
1.
2.

Filter Entriesfilter

A AGG miniklass noorem (2017, 2016)
1. FÖÖNIKS VK Rüht EST
B AGG miniklass B-grupp (2016, 2015, 2014)
1. Diora VK Piruett EST
2. Kirke Mini vanem B VK Kirke EST
3. Pääsusilmad VK Rüht EST
C AGG lasteklass B-grupp (2014, 2013, 2012)
1. FLAMINGOD VK Rüht EST
2. Meliora VK Pärl EST
3. Kristella VK Janika Tallinn EST
D AGG noorteklass B-grupp (2012, 2011, 2010)
1. Estelle VK Piruett EST
2. Kirke Noorteklass VK Kirke EST
3. Mirella VK Janika Tallinn EST
4. Safiir VK Piruett EST
5. Aurora VK Pärl EST
6. Kassikäpad noorte VK Rütmika EST
E AGG juunioriklass B-grupp (2010 - 2006)
1. BRIIZ VK Rüht EST
2. Kassikäpad juunior VK Rütmika EST
F AGG miniklass A-grupp (2016, 2015, 2014)
1. Kirke Mini vanem A VK Kirke EST
2. ALLEGRO VK PIRUETT EST
G AGG lasteklass A-grupp (2014, 2013, 2012)
1. Marella VK Janika Tallinn EST
H AGG noorteklass A-grupp (2012, 2011, 2010)
1. Ülenurme VK Rütmika Ülenurme EST
Judges
1. Puhm Pille-Riin VK Kirke EST
2. Tarm Ireen GC PIRUETT EST
3. Lillo Kristina VK Rütmika EST
Coaches
1. Nõmmistu Maris VK Janika Tallinn EST
2. Uusen Riin-Rosanna VK Janika Tallinn EST
3. Kirs Sofia VK Janika Tallinn EST
4. Puhm Lia VK Kirke EST
5. Toomsalu Katri VK Rütmika EST