Aspelt Gym Cup 2024

19.10.2024 - 20.10.2024

Frisange

Deadline entry: 30.09.2024
Deadline MP3: 03.10.2024
Contact: Kristina Savickaitė (EN, RU, FR, ES, LT, IT) +352 661 143 070 [email protected]
Notes: Awards only by apparatus!

# Category Type
1. 2019 and younger Individual
1.
2. 2018 A Individual
1.
3. 2018 B Individual
1.
4. 2017 A Individual
1.
2.
3.
5. 2017 B Individual
1.
2.
3.
6. 2017 C Individual
1.
7. 2016 A Individual
1.
2.
3.
8. 2016 B Individual
1.
2.
3.
9. 2016 C Individual
1.
10. 2015 A Individual
1.
2.
3.
11. 2015 B Individual
1.
2.
12. 2015 C Individual
1.
2.
13. 2014 A Individual
1.
2.
3.
14. 2014 B Individual
1.
2.
3.
15. 2014 C Individual
1.
2.
16. 2013 A Individual
1.
2.
3.
17. 2013 B Individual
1.
2.
3.
18. 2013 C Individual
1.
2.
19. 2012 A Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
20. 2012 B Individual
1.
2.
3.
21. 2012 C Individual
1.
2.
22. 2011 C Individual
1.
2.
23. 2011 A Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
24. 2011 B Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
25. Juniors (2010-2009) A Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
26. Seniors (2008 +) A Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
27. Juniors (2010-2009) B Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
28. Juniors (2010-2009) C Individual
1.
2.
3.
29. Seniors (2008 +) B Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
30. Seniors C Individual
1.
2.
3.

Filter Entriesfilter

2019 and younger
1. Martínez Carbonero Leonor CGR SEDAVÍ ESP
2017 B
1. Liashenko Kira SVNA - Hamburg GER
2. Schmidt Maria SVNA - Hamburg GER
3. Faber Arev SVNA - Hamburg GER
2017 C
1. Valladares Elizabeth CGR SEDAVÍ ESP
2016 B
1. Kotwitzki Luise SVNA - Hamburg GER
2016 C
1. Guerra Paulette CGR SEDAVÍ ESP
2015 C
1. Herasymets Mariia SVNA - Hamburg GER
2014 B
1. Sesüla Melina SVNA - Hamburg GER
2. Geynts Eva SVNA - Hamburg GER
2014 C
1. Sydorenko Varvara SVNA - Hamburg GER
2. Rodríguez Llinares Lucía CGR SEDAVÍ ESP
2013 C
1. Arocas Jordán Laura CGR SEDAVÍ ESP
2. Machancoses Dalia CGR SEDAVÍ ESP
2012 C
1. Ibragimova Jasmin SVNA - Hamburg GER
2011 C
1. Timchenko Varvara SVNA - Hamburg GER
2. Miroshnyk Yelyzaveta SVNA - Hamburg GER
3. Alegre Mireia CGR SEDAVÍ ESP