2024 Super Stars Cup in memory of Victoria Zubkis

08.06.2024

Oceon Air Rec Center 47740 Fairport Way San Diego CA 92130

Deadline entry: 08.06.2024
Deadline MP3: 25.05.2024
Contact: Alla 619-8527439 [email protected]
Notes:

# Category Type
1. Xcel Bronze Individual
1.
2.
2. level 4 Group
1.
2.
3. level 4 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4. level 5 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. level 7 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
6. Xcel Gold Group
1.
7. level 9 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
8. Xcel Silver Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
9. Xcel Gold Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
10. level 6 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
11. Level 6 Group Group
1.
2.

Filter Entriesfilter

Xcel Bronze
1. Ozcan Nil San Diego Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
2. Denisova Nikol ISRG USA
3. Zinnatullina Laura ISRG USA
4. Shapovalova Faina ISRG USA
5. Ibrahim Mariam ISRG USA
6. Fomin Vasylina ISRG USA
7. Huang Leda ISRG USA
8. Garrett Reese ISRG USA
9. Mokhovikova Mia ISRG USA
10. Yang Julia ISRG USA
level 4
1. SDRGA_Pink_ San Diego Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
2. SDRGA_Blue San Diego Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
3. SDRGA_Red San Diego Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
level 4
1. Pirtle Isabella San Diego Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
2. Muchacho Eva San Diego Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
3. Kawamata Mei San Diego Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
4. Liu Audrey San Diego Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
5. Ujiie Sakuroka San Diego Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
6. Zhao Sherri San Diego Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
level 7
1. Funtikov Alice San Diego Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
2. Laur Alice San Diego Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
Xcel Gold
1. SDRGA_R&R_1 San Diego Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
2. SDRGA_R&R_2 San Diego Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
3. ISRG 2014-2015 ISRG USA
4. ISRG 2012-2014 ISRG USA
Xcel Silver
1. Sharipova Elina ISRG USA
2. Ding Elly ISRG USA
3. Bustos Zakharova Sofía ISRG USA
4. Ma Olivia ISRG USA
5. Pirogova Monica ISRG USA
6. Lahip Ellie ISRG USA
7. Postrekhin Mila ISRG USA
8. Serova Alisa ISRG USA
9. Tian Lia ISRG USA
10. Elstad Katya ISRG USA
11. Huang Thea ISRG USA
Xcel Gold
1. Sharpee Anna San Diego Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
2. Su Sherry Irene Gymnastics USA
3. Aliakparova Sophia ISRG USA
4. Sharipova Afina ISRG USA
5. Ding Ivy ISRG USA
6. Kuzkina Stefaniia ISRG USA
7. Su Cherry ISRG USA
8. Baumel Julia ISRG USA
9. Avilova Sofia ISRG USA
10. Fomin Adelina ISRG USA
11. Garrett Paige ISRG USA
12. Nikalaichyk Elizabeth ISRG USA
13. Kholev Mukhin Eva ISRG USA
14. Komisar Adelina ISRG USA
15. Postrekhin Alisa ISRG USA
16. Ahmetova Alisa ISRG USA
17. Burkovskaya Alisa ISRG USA
18. Koynova Polina ISRG USA
19. Lahip Maia ISRG USA
20. Nikalaichyk Catherine ISRG USA
21. Shalakhevych Yeva ISRG USA
level 6
1. Petrova Emilie San Diego Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
2. Liu Vivian San Diego Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
3. Korol Abigail San Diego Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
Level 6 Group
1. SDRGA level 6 Group San Diego Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA