2024 the 4th Shanghai "YeTi"Cup China-Europe Rhythmic Gymnastics Open Tournament

17.07.2024 - 21.07.2024

Shanghai

Deadline entry: 10.06.2024
Deadline MP3: 10.06.2024
Contact: Mr.DU Phone: (0086) 0 1860-2111-636 E-mail: [email protected]
Notes:

# Category Type
1. ELITE-Senior (2010+) Individual
1.
2. ELITE-Junior (2010+) Individual
1.
3. ELITE-Senior (2011-2012) Individual
1.
4. ELITE-Junior (2011-2012) Individual
1.
2.
3.
5. ELITE-Senior (2013-2014) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
6. ELITE-Junior (2013-2014) Individual
1.
2.
7. ELITE-Senior (2015) Individual
1.
2.
3.
8. ELITE-Junior (2015) Individual
1.
2.
9. ELITE-Senior (2016) Individual
1.
2.
3.
10. ELITE-Junior (2016) Individual
1.
2.
11. ELITE-Senior (2017) Individual
1.
2.
12. ELITE-Junior (2017) Individual
1.
2.
13. ELITE-Senior (2018) Individual
1.
2.
14. ELITE-Junior (2018) Individual
1.
2.
15. ELITE-Senior (2019) Individual
1.
16. ELITE-Junior (2019) Individual
1.
17. ELITE-Senior (2020) Individual
1.
18. ELITE-Junior (2020) Individual
1.
19. A-Senior (2010+) Individual
1.
20. A-Junior (2010+) Individual
1.
21. A-Senior (2011-2012) Individual
1.
2.
3.
22. A-Junior (2011-2012) Individual
1.
2.
3.
23. A-Senior (2013-2014) Individual
1.
2.
24. A-Junior (2013-2014) Individual
1.
2.
25. A-Senior (2015) Individual
1.
2.
26. A-Junior (2015) Individual
1.
2.
27. A-Senior (2016) Individual
1.
2.
28. A-Junior (2016) Individual
1.
2.
29. A-Senior (2017) Individual
1.
2.
30. A-Junior (2017) Individual
1.
2.
31. A-Senior (2018) Individual
1.
2.
32. A-Junior (2018) Individual
1.
2.
33. A-Senior (2019) Individual
1.
34. A-Junior (2019) Individual
1.
35. A-Senior (2020) Individual
1.
36. A-Junior (2020) Individual
1.
37. B-Senior (2010+) Individual
1.
38. B-Junior (2010+) Individual
1.
39. B-Senior (2011-2012) Individual
1.
2.
3.
40. B-Junior (2011-2012) Individual
1.
2.
3.
41. B-Senior (2013-2014) Individual
1.
2.
42. B-Junior (2013-2014) Individual
1.
2.
43. B-Senior (2015) Individual
1.
2.
44. B-Junior (2015) Individual
1.
2.
45. B-Senior (2016) Individual
1.
46. B-Junior (2016) Individual
1.
47. B-Senior (2017) Individual
1.
48. B-Junior (2017) Individual
1.
49. B-Senior (2018) Individual
1.
50. B-Junior (2018) Individual
1.
51. B-Senior (2019) Individual
1.
52. B-Junior (2019) Individual
1.
53. B-Senior (2020) Individual
1.
54. B-Junior (2020) Individual
1.
55. C-Senior (2010+) Individual
1.
56. C-Junior (2010+) Individual
1.
57. C-Senior (2011-2012) Individual
1.
2.
3.
58. C-Junior (2011-2012) Individual
1.
2.
3.
59. C-Senior (2013-2014) Individual
1.
2.
60. C-Junior (2013-2014) Individual
1.
2.
61. C-Senior (2015) Individual
1.
2.
62. C-Junior (2015) Individual
1.
2.
63. C-Senior (2016) Individual
1.
64. C-Junior (2016) Individual
1.
65. C-Senior (2017) Individual
1.
66. C-Junior (2017) Individual
1.
67. C-Senior (2018) Individual
1.
68. C-Junior (2018) Individual
1.
69. C-Senior (2019) Individual
1.
70. C-Junior (2019) Individual
1.
71. C-Senior (2020) Individual
1.
72. C-Junior (2020) Individual
1.
73. Group-A-Senior (2014+) Group
1.
2.
74. Group-A-Junior (2014+) Group
1.
2.
75. Group-A-Senior (2015-2016) Group
1.
2.
76. Group-A-Junior (2015-2016) Group
1.
2.
77. Group-A-Senior (2017-2018) Group
1.
2.
78. Group-A-Junior (2017-2018) Group
1.
2.
79. Group-A-Senior (2019-2020) Group
1.
80. Group-A-Junior (2019-2020) Group
1.
81. Group-B-Senior (2014-2017) Group
1.
2.
82. Group-B-Junio (2014-2017) Group
1.
83. Group-B-Senior (2018-2020) Group
1.
84. Group-B-Junio (2018-2020) Group
1.

Filter Entriesfilter

ELITE-Junior (2011-2012)
1. Kim Victoria Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
A-Junior (2010+)
1. Manalo Kryztahl Jade MK Gymnastics PHI
A-Junior (2011-2012)
1. Lim Alannah Jeanne MK Gymnastics PHI
A-Senior (2013-2014)
1. Lim Anastasia Avery MK Gymnastics PHI
A-Junior (2016)
1. Yap Felicity Klaire MK Gymnastics PHI
A-Junior (2017)
1. Ko Riley Nicole MK Gymnastics PHI
Judges
1. Leeping Kris Joy MK Gymnastics PHI
Coaches
1. Claro Jenny MK Gymnastics PHI
2. Korabelnikov Tanya Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA