Diamond cup

25.10.2024 - 27.10.2024

Dubai

Deadline entry: 30.09.2024
Deadline MP3: 30.09.2024
Contact: Owner : Murenets Yelyzaveta ( +971522887788) Manager / Arnetta Kushnir ( +971 52 348 4335 )
Notes:

# Category Type
1. 2020 A (2020) Individual
1.
2. 2019 A (2019) Individual
1.
3. 2019 B (2019) Individual
1.
4. 2018 A (2018) Individual
1.
5. 2018 B (2018 ) Individual
1.
6. 2018 C (2018 ) Individual
1.
7. 2017 A (2017 ) Individual
1.
8. 2017 B (2017) Individual
1.
9. 2017 C (2017) Individual
1.
10. 2016 A (2016) Individual
1.
2.
11. 2016 B (2016) Individual
1.
12. 2016 C (2016 ) Individual
1.
13. 2016 D (2016) Individual
1.
14. 2015 A (2015) Individual
1.
2.
15. 2015 B (2015) Individual
1.
16. 2015 C (2015) Individual
1.
17. 2015 D (2015 ) Individual
1.
18. 2014 A (2014) Individual
1.
2.
19. 2014 B (2014 ) Individual
1.
2.
20. 2014 C (2014 ) Individual
1.
21. 2014 D (2014) Individual
1.
22. 2013 A (2013) Individual
1.
2.
3.
23. 2013 B (2013) Individual
1.
2.
24. 2013 C (2013) Individual
1.
25. 2012 A (2012) Individual
1.
2.
3.
26. 2012 B (2012) Individual
1.
2.
27. 2012 C (2012) Individual
1.
28. Juniors 2011-2009 A (2011-2009) Individual
1.
2.
3.
29. Juniors 2011-2009 B (2011-2009) Individual
1.
2.
30. Juniors 2011-2009 C (2011-2009) Individual
1.
31. Senior 2008 (and older) A (2008 +) Individual
1.
2.
3.
32. Senior 2008 ( and older ) B (2008+) Individual
1.
2.
33. Senior 2008 ( and older ) C (2008+) Individual
1.
34. Group exercises 2018 (2018) Group
1.
35. Group exercises 2017 (2017) Group
1.
36. Group exercises 2016 (2016) Group
1.
37. Group exercises 2016 (2016) Group
1.
38. Group exercises 2015 (2015) Group
1.
39. Group exercises 2014 (2014) Group
1.
40. Group exercises 2013 (2013) Group
1.
2.
41. Group exercises 2012 (2012) Group
1.
2.
42. Group exercises Juniors (2011-2009) (2011-2009) Group
1.
2.
43. Group exercises Seniors (2008+) (2008+) Group
1.
2.

Filter Entriesfilter

2018 C (2018 )
1. Martínez Carbonero Leonor CGR SEDAVÍ ESP
2017 C (2017)
1. Valladares Elizabeth CGR SEDAVÍ ESP
2016 D (2016)
1. Guerra Paulette CGR SEDAVÍ ESP
2014 A (2014)
1. Brada Melissa Vienna Victory RG Club AUT
2014 D (2014)
1. Rodríguez Llinares Lucía CGR SEDAVÍ ESP
2013 C (2013)
1. Arocas Jordán Laura CGR SEDAVÍ ESP
2. Machancoses Dalia CGR SEDAVÍ ESP
Juniors 2011-2009 A (2011-2009)
1. Brada Leyla Vienna Victory RG Club AUT
Juniors 2011-2009 C (2011-2009)
1. Alegre Mireia CGR SEDAVÍ ESP