STAR CUP

25.05.2024

Dubai

Deadline entry: 21.05.2024
Deadline MP3: 19.05.2024
Contact: Administration WhatsApp: +971503937088 Email: [email protected] Head Coach: Mrs. Kristina Shikerova
Notes: Star Cup For All International Rhythmic Gymnastics Lovers. Now, In star Cup The time has come for them to practice in an international competition where they can compete and get a medal! We want to motivate gymnasts of all levels and give them a chance to dress up and show off their abilities, engaging tournament. Gymnasts will get to wear nice leotards, wear makeup, and walk out on the carpet to dance and show off their talent. -All gymnasts will get Gold medals. There will also be certificates and gifts!

# Category Type
1. A (2021) Individual
1.
2. A (2020) Individual
1.
3. B (2020) Individual
1.
4. C (2020) Individual
1.
5. D (2020) Individual
1.
6. E (2020) Individual
1.
7. A (2019) Individual
1.
2.
8. B (2019) Individual
1.
9. C (2019) Individual
1.
10. D (2019) Individual
1.
11. E (2019) Individual
1.
12. A (2018) Individual
1.
2.
13. B (2018) Individual
2.
14. C (2018) Individual
1.
15. D (2018) Individual
1.
16. E (2018) Individual
1.
17. A (2017) Individual
1.
2.
18. B (2017) Individual
1.
19. C (2017) Individual
1.
20. D (2017) Individual
1.
21. E (2017) Individual
1.
22. A (2016) Individual
1.
2.
23. B (2016) Individual
1.
24. C (2016) Individual
1.
25. D (2016) Individual
1.
26. E (2016) Individual
1.
27. A (2015) Individual
1.
2.
28. B (2015) Individual
1.
29. C (2015) Individual
1.
30. D (2015) Individual
1.
31. E (2015) Individual
1.
32. A (2014) Individual
1.
2.
33. B (2014) Individual
1.
34. C (2014) Individual
1.
35. D (2014) Individual
2.
36. E (2014) Individual
1.
37. A (2013) Individual
1.
38. B (2013) Individual
1.
39. C (2013) Individual
2.
40. D (2013) Individual
1.
41. E (2013) Individual
1.
42. A (2012) Individual
1.
2.
43. B (2012) Individual
1.
2.
44. C (2012) Individual
1.
45. D (2012) Individual
1.
46. E (2012) Individual
1.
47. A (2011) Individual
1.
2.
48. B (2011) Individual
1.
49. C (2011) Individual
1.
50. D (2011) Individual
1.
51. E (2011) Individual
1.
52. A (2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
53. B (2010) Individual
1.
2.
54. C (2010) Individual
2.
55. D (2010) Individual
2.
56. E (2010) Individual
2.
57. A (2009-2008) Individual
1.
2.
3.
58. B (2009-2008) Individual
1.
2.
59. C (2009-2008) Individual
1.
60. D (2009-2008) Individual
1.
61. E (2009-2008) Individual
1.

Filter Entriesfilter

A (2021)
1. Ammar Rose Sofia Sport Dubai UAE
D (2020)
1. Sharaf Yasmina Wellfit gymnastics UAE
D (2019)
1. Karaseva Veronika Dubai Youth Olympic School UAE
E (2019)
1. Osman Natalie Grace Gymnastics UAE
A (2018)
1. Sherif lily Sofia Sport Dubai UAE
B (2018)
1. Magdy Hana Sofia Sport Dubai UAE
D (2018)
1. Li Sheila Grace Gymnastics UAE
E (2018)
1. Silva Maria Clara Grace Gymnastics UAE
2. Correia Franquelina Grace Gymnastics UAE
A (2017)
1. Lusina Elizabete The Talents Team UAE
2. Ramini Farah Shine Rhythmic Gymnastics Club UAE
3. Nechai Erika Shine Rhythmic Gymnastics Club UAE
4. PODKOPAEVA NINA Dubai Youth Olympic School UAE
B (2017)
1. Soliman Dana The Talents Team UAE
D (2017)
1. Ferguson Nyla Grace Gymnastics UAE
2. Wang Chenxi Grace Gymnastics UAE
3. Mahmoudi Mariia Wellfit gymnastics UAE
4. Sharaf Emilia Wellfit gymnastics UAE
5. Elizabeth Anna Sofia Sport Dubai UAE
6. Ramy Leila Sofia Sport Dubai UAE
E (2017)
1. El Kareh Zara Grace Gymnastics UAE
2. Hu Chenxi NRG - champs gymnastics UAE
3. Ahmed Emaan Sofia Sport Dubai UAE
4. Ahmed EL Hariry Tala Sofia Sport Dubai UAE
5. ZOUAOUI MAY Dubai Youth Olympic School UAE
A (2016)
1. Andreeva Aglaia Sofia Sport Dubai UAE
2. Al Belooshi Yasmeen The Talents Team UAE
3. Hussein Tala The Talents Team UAE
4. Karma Koueider Sofia Sport Dubai UAE
B (2016)
1. Gaydova Gabriella Wellfit gymnastics UAE
2. Aeinehchi Lona Wellfit gymnastics UAE
3. Kotlova Anna Dubai Youth Olympic School UAE
4. Abdel Naser Taya Sofia Sport Dubai UAE
5. Soliman Mariam Sofia Sport Dubai UAE
D (2016)
1. Rostom Aya Grace Gymnastics UAE
2. Aliyeva Gulay Grace Gymnastics UAE
3. Joshi Samaira Grace Gymnastics UAE
4. Nash Alyssa Grace Gymnastics UAE
5. Hany Veronica Wellfit gymnastics UAE
6. Gerasimchuk Agata Grand Academy UAE
E (2016)
1. Badawy Salma NRG- champs gymnastics UAE
A (2015)
1. Al Belooshi Naomi The Talents Team UAE
B (2015)
1. Mutaeva Adriana The Talents Team UAE
2. Essam Leila Sofia Sport Dubai UAE
C (2015)
1. Maher Mona Grace Gymnastics UAE
2. Mishina Elizaveta Sofia Sport Dubai UAE
D (2015)
1. Osman Zoe Grace Gymnastics UAE
2. Edris Hana Grace Gymnastics UAE
3. Nonaka Elena Dubai Youth Olympic School UAE
E (2015)
1. Palumbo Eva Grace Gymnastics UAE
2. Chamadia Aryana Sofia Sport Dubai UAE
A (2014)
1. Awada caline Sofia Sport Dubai UAE
2. Ramini Bateel Shine Rhythmic Gymnastics Club UAE
B (2014)
1. Boyle Anya Grace Gymnastics UAE
2. Borunova Ekaterina Dubai Youth Olympic School UAE
C (2014)
1. Mohamed Youeesf yasmin Sofia Sport Dubai UAE
2. Ahmed EL Hariry Kenda Sofia Sport Dubai UAE
D (2014)
1. Lynch Cara Wellfit gymnastics UAE
2. Jarrar Jeanine NRG- champs gymnastics UAE
3. Menon Samiksha Dubai Youth Olympic School UAE
E (2014)
1. Anoshko Maiya Sofia Sport Dubai UAE
D (2013)
1. Ozyigit Zeynep Dubai Youth Olympic School UAE
2. Essam Laila Sofia Sport Dubai UAE
A (2012)
1. Esenova Rania Shine Rhythmic Gymnastics Club KGZ
2. Cain Chrictina Sofia Sport Dubai UAE
B (2012)
1. Walid Maya Sofia Sport Dubai UAE
2. Konstantina Panagioula Sofia Sport Dubai UAE
A (2011)
1. Othman Laila Sofia Sport Dubai UAE
2. Abdel Naser Lara Sofia Sport Dubai UAE
3. Elbadrawy Karima NATALIA GYMNASTICS CLUB UAE
C (2011)
1. Sabbah Lamees Grace Gymnastics UAE
A (2010)
1. Yerzhan Togzhan The Talents Team UAE
2. Khatab Talya Sofia Sport Dubai UAE
A (2009-2008)
1. Stadden Alexandra Shine Rhythmic Gymnastics Club UAE
Judges
1. Ghatghout Malek Grace Gymnastics Academy UAE
2. Akhmetbek Aida Grand Academy UAE
Coaches
1. Horodyska Iryna Grace Gymnastics Academy UAE
2. Rogozian Kseniia Grace Gymnastics Academy UAE
3. Kanzafarova Radmila Grace Gymnastics Academy UAE
4. Minea Mirela Wellfit gymnastics UAE
5. Hosny El Said Nadine NRG- champs gymnastics UAE
6. Zhumatayeva Selina The Talents Team UAE
7. Bolotkanova Aiana Shine Rhythmic Gymnastics Club UAE
8. Mambetalieva Alina Shine Rhythmic Gymnastics Club UAE
9. Bozhko Arina Grand Gymnastics Academy UAE