INTERNATIONAL RYTHMIC GYMNASTIC TOURNAMENT for clubs "MEMORIAL LUIGI MONTEFUSCO"

13.07.2024 - 14.07.2024

LECCE

Deadline entry: 30.05.2024
Deadline MP3: 30.05.2024
Contact: www.memorialluigimontefusco.wordpress.com WHATSAPP (italian, english, french, spanish, russian) +393278339045 / +393451792190 EMAIL: [email protected] INSTAGRAM: memorialmontefusco FACEBOOK: Memorial Luigi Montefusco
Notes: The MEMORIAL LUIGI MONTEFUSCO is aimed at athletes from 5 years of age regularly enrolled in the federations of their respective countries of origin. A non-competitive actvity is scheduled for gymnasts aged 5 to 7. The gymnasts will compete according to the attached technical program. Both the absolute and specialty individual classifications will be awarded, and will also be awarded prizes and awards to all participating companies.

# Category Type
1. LEVEL C A1 (2015/2016) Individual
1.
2.
2. LEVEL C A2 (2014) Individual
1.
2.
3. LEVEL C A3 (2013) Individual
1.
2.
4. LEVEL C A4 (2012) Individual
1.
2.
5. LEVEL C J1 (2011) Individual
1.
2.
6. LEVEL C J2 (2010) Individual
1.
2.
7. LEVEL C J3 (2009) Individual
1.
2.
8. LEVEL C S1 (2008) Individual
1.
2.
9. LEVEL C S2 (2007/2006) Individual
1.
2.
10. LEVEL C S3 (2005 AND OLDER) Individual
1.
2.
11. LEVEL B A1 (2015/2016) Individual
1.
2.
12. LEVEL B A2 (2014) Individual
1.
2.
13. LEVEL B A3 (2013) Individual
1.
2.
14. LEVEL B A4 (2012) Individual
1.
2.
15. LEVEL B J1 (2011) Individual
1.
2.
16. LEVEL B J2 (2010) Individual
1.
2.
17. LEVEL B J3 (2009) Individual
1.
2.
18. LEVEL B S1 (2008) Individual
1.
2.
19. LEVEL B S2 (2007/2006) Individual
1.
2.
20. LEVEL B S3 (2005 AND OLDER) Individual
1.
2.
21. LEVEL A A1 (2015/2016) Individual
1.
2.
22. LEVEL A A2 (2014) Individual
1.
2.
23. LEVEL A A3 (2013) Individual
1.
2.
24. LEVEL A PREJUNIOR (2012) Individual
1.
2.
25. LEVEL A J1 (2011) Individual
1.
2.
26. LEVEL A J2 (2010) Individual
1.
2.
27. LEVEL A J3 (2009) Individual
1.
2.
28. LEVEL A SENIOR (2007 AND OLDER) Individual
1.
2.
29. BABY CUP 2019 (2019) Individual
1.
30. BABY CUP 2017-2018 (2017/2018) Individual
1.
2.

Filter Entriesfilter

LEVEL C A1 (2015/2016)
1. Kūķe Keitlina ELITE Gymnastics School LAT
LEVEL B A1 (2015/2016)
1. Janvelyan Stella Armenia ARM
2. Grigoryan Anahit Armenia ARM
LEVEL B A3 (2013)
1. Baleyan Natali Armenia ARM
LEVEL B A4 (2012)
1. Palikyan Elen Armenia ARM
2. Palikyan Elen Armenia ARM
LEVEL B J1 (2011)
1. Martirosyan Monika Armenia ARM
LEVEL A A1 (2015/2016)
1. Vindača Alise ELITE Gymnastics school LAT
Judges
1. MAKARYAN Hasmik Armenia ARM
Coaches
1. Ghushchyan Gohar Armenia ARM
2. Armine Movsesyan Armenia ARM