Master Class with Varvara Filiou

09.06.2024

Karlovy Vary

Deadline entry: 19.05.2024
Deadline MP3: 19.05.2024
Contact: e-mail: [email protected] WhatsApp: +420 602 495 191
Notes: Price (cena): Euro 60 / 1 500 Kč for each gymnast • Entrance to the auditorium (vstup do hlediště): Euro 10 / 250 Kč • Coach‘s entrance to the area (vstup trenéra na plochu): Euro 20 / 500 Kč • Entrance of the coach of the MC participant to the auditorium is free (vstup trenéra účastnice MC do hlediště zdarma)

# Category Type
1. Morning Master Class Individual
2. Afternoon Master Class Individual
3. Entrance to the auditorium (vstup do hlediště) Individual
4. Coach‘s entrance to the area (vstup trenéra na plochu) Individual
5. Entrance of the coach of the MC participant to the auditorium (vstup trenéra účastnice MC do hlediště) Individual

Filter Entriesfilter

Morning Master Class
1. Petersen Alina ROG Denmark DEN
2. Nowak Escobedo Isabella ROG Denmark DEN
3. Prokopenko Eva BSP RSG Berlin GER
4. Kreis Henriette BSP RSG Berlin GER
5. Hruba Sofiia BSP RSG Berlin GER
6. Degtiarova Varvara BSP RSG Berlin GER
7. Volotkovic Amelia BSP RSG Berlin GER
8. Yildirim Safia BSP RSG Berlin GER
9. Mikloši Sophia Izabella TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
10. Falisová Gloria TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
11. Sekerová Karin TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
12. Danilová Lýdia TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
13. Ivanová Veronika TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
14. Vinczeová Lenna TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
15. Filipová Eliška Proactive Milevsko CZE
16. Shcherbyk Elina TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
17. Repetska Sofia TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
18. BUJNACEKOVA Berenika TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
19. Sochorová Sabina TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
20. Bezperátová Tereza TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
21. Sieber Melina Chemnitzer PSV GER
22. Moser Luisa Chemnitzer PSV GER
23. Teichmann Jillian Chemnitzer PSV GER
24. Pfüller Marie Chemnitzer PSV GER
25. Lippmann Milena Sophie Chemnitzer PSV GER
Afternoon Master Class
1. Hečková Julie USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem CZE
2. Altnerová Johana USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem CZE
3. Vaygant Martina USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem CZE
4. Eldarusheva Asiya TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
5. Kopfstein Laura TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
6. Balas Veronіka Rizatdinova Academy UKR
7. Pšeničková Vanesa TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
8. Filipenko Karolina TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
9. Formánková Eliška TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
10. Schkutow Vanessa TV Ingolstadt 1861 GER
11. Laslopová Barbora TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
12. Ondrová Denisa TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
13. Rehovičová Jasmína Marie TJ Lokomotiva z.s. Chomutov, MIKA - oddíl moderní gymnastiky CZE
14. Pilařová Veronika TJ Lokomotiva z.s. Chomutov, MIKA - oddíl moderní gymnastiky CZE
15. Káš Julie Nikol TJ Lokomotiva z.s. Chomutov, MIKA - oddíl moderní gymnastiky CZE
16. Kašparová Kristýna Ela TJ Lokomotiva z. s. Chomutov, MIKA - oddíl moderní gymnastiky CZE
17. Yakimets Daniella TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
18. Kozlova Nelly TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
19. Žbánková Sarah Emily TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
20. Mitro Aneta TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
21. Khomych Emiliia SC 80 Chomutov CZE
22. Šorinová Alexandra SC 80 Chomutov CZE
23. Kamanová Lucie TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady CZE
24. Radyshevska Kira TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady CZE
25. Kahounová Alice TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady CZE
26. Šonková Barbora TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady CZE
27. Sahi Liliane TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady CZE
28. Procházková Julie TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady CZE
Coach‘s entrance to the area (vstup trenéra na plochu)
1. Rohlíčková Silvia TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
2. Bernatová Kristina TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
Entrance of the coach of the MC participant to the auditorium (vstup trenéra účastnice MC do hlediště)
1. Berezina Anastasiia SKP MG Brno CZE
2. Fryčová Eliška TJ Lokomotiva z. s. Chomutov, MIKA - oddíl moderní gymnastiky CZE
3. Kašparová Kateřina Anna TJ Lokomotiva z. s. Chomutov, MIKA - oddíl moderní gymnastiky CZE
4. Petříková Michaela TJ Lokomotiva z. s. Chomutov, MIKA - oddíl moderní gymnastiky CZE
5. Doležalová Marie TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady CZE
6. Horbachenko Anastasiia TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady CZE
7. Petersen Natasha ROG Denmark DEN
8. Faber Alexandra BSP RSG Berlin GER
9. Dziaková Hana TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
10. Holíková Mia Lujza TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK