Carlsbad RG Cup 2024

07.06.2024 - 09.06.2024

Karlovy Vary

Deadline entry: 25.05.2024
Deadline MP3: 26.05.2024
Contact: e-mail: [email protected] WhatsApp: +420 602 495 191
Notes: UVOLNĚNÁ MÍSTA NABÍZÍME DALŠÍM KLUBŮM, KTERÉ SE MOHOU NYNÍ PŘIHLÁSIT. WE ARE OFFERING FREE SPOTS TO OTHER CLUBS WHO CAN APPLY NOW. Please follow the competition schedule exactly. Acceptance of the application will be confirmed by e-mail and other instructions will be sent before the event. Prosím, řiďte se přesně rozpisem soutěže. Přijetí přihlášky bude potvrzeno e-mailem a další organizační pokyny zaslány před závody.

# Category Type
1. 01 Babies 16 | Sat (2016 & yng.) Individual
1.
2.
2. 02 Babies 15 | Sat (2015 & yng.) Individual
1.
2.
3. 03 A-Children | Fri (2013 - 2014) Individual
1.
2.
4. 04 A-Children | Sat (2013 - 2014) Individual
1.
5. 05 A-Pre-junior | Fri (2011 - 2012) Individual
1.
2.
6. 06 A-Pre-junior | Sat (2011 - 2012) Individual
1.
2.
7. 07 A-Junior | Fri (2009 - 2010) Individual
1.
2.
8. 08 A-Junior | Sat (2009 - 2010) Individual
1.
2.
9. 09 A-Senior | Fri (2008 & old.) Individual
1.
2.
10. 10 A-Senior | Sat (2008 & old.) Individual
1.
2.
11. 11 B-Children | Fri (2013 - 2014) Individual
1.
2.
12. 13 B-Pre-junior | Fri (2011 - 2012) Individual
1.
2.
13. 15 B-Junior | Fri (2009 - 2010) Individual
1.
2.
14. 16 B-Junior | Sat (2009 - 2010) Individual
1.
15. 17 B-Senior | Fri (2008 & old.) Individual
1.
2.
16. 18 B-Senior | Sat (2008 & old.) Individual
1.
17. G1 Group Children (2013 & yng.) Group
1.
2.
18. G2 Group Pre-junior (2011 & yng.) Group
1.
2.
19. G3 Group Junior (2008 - 2010) Group
1.
2.
20. G4 Group Senior (2007 & old.) Group
1.
2.
21. 00 Minis | Sat (2017 & yng.) Individual
1.
22. 12 B-Children | Sat (2013 - 2014) Individual
1.
23. 14 B-Pre-junior | Sat (2011 - 2012) Individual
1.

Filter Entriesfilter

01 Babies 16 | Sat (2016 & yng.)
1. Jedličková Nikol TJ Sokol Pouchov CZE
2. Reinberková Nikol TJ Sokol Pouchov CZE
3. Güler Selin TJ Sokol Pouchov CZE
4. Lang Sofie SV Arnum GER
5. Matušková Magda SK MG AJUR Hradec Králové CZE
6. Šulganová Ella SK MG AJUR Hradec Králové CZE
7. Vrabcová Anežka SK MG AJUR Hradec Králové CZE
8. Bersch Sofia SV Arnum GER
9. Sobin Nora RSC Stuttgart GER
10. N N TSG Söflingen GER
11. N O TSG Söflingen GER
12. Dechant Eva Berlin Federation (BTFB) GER
13. Aptichileam Elin Eva Berlin Federation (BTFB) GER
14. Ballwanz Malou BSP RSG Berlin GER
15. Adamková Chloe Golden Girls Gymnastics SVK
16. Eldarusheva Asiya TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
17. Bečvářová Zuzana TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
18. Filipenko Karolina TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
19. Laslopová Rozálie TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
20. Zemianková Emma TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
21. Matějková Nikol TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
22. Dotsenko Yesenia TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
23. Formánková Eliška TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
24. Khramova Valeria Charlottenburger TSV GER
25. Wehrberger Alisa KR School GER
26. Savchuk Uliana KR School GER
27. Kontush ANNA Charlottenburger TSV GER
28. Krüger Helena Landesstützpunkt RSG Leipzig GER
29. Kubisa Aleksandra Dynamica POL
30. Maciejewska Martyna Dynamica POL
02 Babies 15 | Sat (2015 & yng.)
1. Vahorovska Valeriia YTV AUT
2. Hemrlíková Eliška TJ Sokol Pouchov CZE
3. Balas Veronіka Rizatdinova Academy UKR
4. Kulhánková Anna SK MG AJUR Hradec Králové CZE
5. Urgela Adriana SK MG AJUR Hradec Králové CZE
6. Buláková Vanesa SK MG AJUR Hradec Králové CZE
7. Lysenko Solomiia SK MG AJUR Hradec Králové CZE
8. Vobecká Gabriela GSK Ústí nad Labem CZE
9. Müllerová Natálie GSK Ústí nad Labem CZE
10. N N TSG Söflingen GER
11. Lobanova POLINA Charlottenburger TSV GER
12. Lakatová Adela TJ Rapid Bratislava SVK
13. Barinova Emilia TJ Rapid Bratislava SVK
14. N O TSG Söflingen GER
15. Jura Eva Berlin Federation (BTFB) GER
16. Žbánková Sarah Emily TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
17. Repetska Sofia TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
18. Sochorová Sabina TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
19. Sorokhina Uliana KR school GER
20. Vlasenko Varvara Charlottenburger TSV GER
21. Ariella Lipcer KR school GER
22. Hoppe Tamara Turn- und Gymnastikclub Leipzig e.V. GER
23. Papachristou Pigi Ioanna Landesstützpunkt RSG Leipzig GER
24. Zynek Zuzanna Dynamica POL
25. Lato Emiliia Dynamica POL
26. Jančáková Klára SC 80 Chomutov CZE
03 A-Children | Fri (2013 - 2014)
1. Walker Anna YTV AUT
2. Telukova Sofiia YTV AUT
3. Barash Sofia SV Arnum GER
4. Freiman Mariia YTV AUT
5. Šedá Barbora GSK Ústí nad Labem CZE
6. Griny Solomia TV-1875 Burglengenfeld GER
7. Charbedija Konstancija TSG Söflingen GER
8. Sekerová Karin TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
9. Marková Veronika TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
10. Bédi Nicole Golden Girls Gymnastics SVK
11. Yakimets Daniella TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
12. Pšeničková Vanesa TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
13. Bašistová Beata TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
14. Savchuk Varvara KR school GER
15. Hofmann Elisabeth RSC Stuttgart GER
16. Osmachko Alisa RSC Stuttgart GER
17. Schweigert Stella Berlin Federation (BTFB) GER
18. Wittich Selina RSC Stuttgart GER
19. Lubarsky Eva Netanya,Israel ISR
20. Blažková Karolína SKP MG Brno CZE
04 A-Children | Sat (2013 - 2014)
1. Walker Anna YTV AUT
2. Telukova Sofiia YTV AUT
3. Freiman Mariia YTV AUT
4. Fleschler Katharina SVNA - Hamburg GER
5. Rubtsova Daria SVNA - Hamburg GER
6. Hofmann Elisabeth RSC Stuttgart GER
7. Osmachko Alisa RSC Stuttgart GER
8. Ide Laura RSC Stuttgart GER
9. Wittich Selina RSC Stuttgart GER
10. Šedá Barbora GSK Ústí nad Labem CZE
11. Griny Solomia TV-1875 Burglengenfeld GER
12. Charbedija Konstancija TSG Söflingen GER
13. Blažková Karolína SKP MG Brno CZE
14. Sekerová Karin TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
15. Marková Veronika TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
16. Bédi Nicole Golden Girls Gymnastics SVK
17. Yakimets Daniella TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
18. Pšeničková Vanesa TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
19. Bašistová Beata TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
20. Savchuk Varvara KR school GER
21. Schweigert Stella Berlin Federation (BTFB) GER
22. Dubovyk Zlatoslava Dynamica POL
23. Szopa Julia Dynamica POL
24. Lubarsky Eva Netanya,Israel ISR
05 A-Pre-junior | Fri (2011 - 2012)
1. Jakubcová Adina TJ Sokol Pouchov CZE
2. Kopecká Tereza T.J.Sokol Hodkovičky CZE
3. Mikloši Sophia Izabella TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
4. Falisová Gloria TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
5. Danilová Lýdia TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
6. Storozhuk Alisa SKP MG Brno CZE
7. Vinczeová Lenna TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
8. Laslopová Barbora TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
9. Kozlova Nelly TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
10. Volianiuk Veronika Berlin Federation (BTFB) GER
11. Gagas Obiol Eleni Berlin Federation (BTFB) GER
12. Baron Maria Berlin Federation (BTFB) GER
13. Durkin Anastasia BSP RSG Berlin GER
14. Blaum Luna BSP RSG Berlin GER
15. Yeremenko Yelyzaveta RSC Stuttgart GER
16. Fatianova Mariia RSC Stuttgart GER
17. Kaspov Noya Netanya,Israel ISR
18. Alfasy Erel Netanya,Israel ISR
19. Hazanovich Varvara Netanya,Israel ISR
06 A-Pre-junior | Sat (2011 - 2012)
1. Jakubcová Adina TJ Sokol Pouchov CZE
2. Krmašová Veronika SK MG AJUR Hradec Králové CZE
3. Šulganová Nela SK MG AJUR Hradec Králové CZE
4. Posejpalová Sára SK MG AJUR Hradec Králové CZE
5. Akbal Selen RSC Stuttgart GER
6. Dugnist Kira RSC Stuttgart GER
7. Fatianova Mariia RSC Stuttgart GER
8. Yeremenko Yelyzaveta RSC Stuttgart GER
9. Koutroulari Zlata RSC Stuttgart GER
10. Mikloši Sophia Izabella TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
11. Falisová Gloria TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
12. Danilová Lýdia TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
13. Ulmanová Karolína SKP MG Brno CZE
14. Storozhuk Alisa SKP MG Brno CZE
15. Vlčková Amálie SKP MG Brno CZE
16. Laslopová Barbora TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
17. Kozlova Nelly TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
18. Volianiuk Veronika Berlin Federation (BTFB) GER
19. Kaspov Noya Netanya,Israel ISR
20. Alfasy Erel Netanya,Israel ISR
21. Hazanovich Varvara Netanya,Israel ISR
07 A-Junior | Fri (2009 - 2010)
1. Helingerová Hana Monika TJ Sokol Pouchov CZE
2. Arrago Ariana SV Arnum GER
3. Prokopenko Eva BSP RSG Berlin GER
4. Babištová Johana T.J.Sokol Hodkovičky CZE
5. Stozharova Polina RSC Stuttgart GER
6. Lapenko Anna TSG Söflingen GER
7. Ivanová Veronika TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
8. BERVENO Sofie SKP MG Brno CZE
9. STRYHANYUK Marta BSP RSG Berlin GER
10. Pishchulina Emiliia Golden Girls Gymnastics SVK
11. BENKOVITSOVA Xenia Golden Girls Gymnastics SVK
12. Kopfstein Laura TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
08 A-Junior | Sat (2009 - 2010)
1. Helingerová Hana Monika TJ Sokol Pouchov CZE
2. Arrago Ariana SV Arnum GER
3. Prokopenko Eva BSP RSG Berlin GER
4. Babištová Johana T.J.Sokol Hodkovičky CZE
5. Lapenko Anna TSG Söflingen GER
6. Ivanová Veronika TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
7. BERVENO Sofie SKP MG Brno CZE
8. STRYHANYUK Marta BSP RSG Berlin GER
9. BENKOVITSOVA Xenia Golden Girls Gymnastics SVK
10. Kopfstein Laura TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
11. Emiliia Pischulina Golden Girls Gymnastics SVK
12. Lytvynenko Mariia Landesstützpunkt RSG Leipzig GER
09 A-Senior | Fri (2008 & old.)
1. HAVLIKOVA Karolina T.J.Sokol Hodkovičky CZE
2. Krupytska Veronika TSG Söflingen GER
3. Krupytska Nadiia TSG Söflingen GER
4. Kudrnová Lucie SKP MG Brno CZE
5. Ripken Helena Berlin Federation (BTFB) GER
6. Arndt Neele Berlin Federation (BTFB) GER
7. Pishchulina Emiliia Golden Girls Gymnastics SVK
8. BUJNACEKOVA Berenika TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
9. CHAKYR Malvina TSV Schmiden GER
10 A-Senior | Sat (2008 & old.)
1. Filippova Taisia RSC Stuttgart GER
2. Korotnianska Anastasiia RSC Stuttgart GER
3. Minina Anna RSC Stuttgart GER
4. HAVLIKOVA Karolina T.J.Sokol Hodkovičky CZE
5. Krupytska Nadiia TSG Söflingen GER
6. Kudrnová Lucie SKP MG Brno CZE
7. Ripken Helena Berlin Federation (BTFB) GER
8. Arndt Neele Berlin Federation (BTFB) GER
9. BUJNACEKOVA Berenika TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
10. Yeromenko Renata Dynamica POL
11. CHAKYR Malvina TSV Schmiden GER
11 B-Children | Fri (2013 - 2014)
1. Barešová Adéla TJ Sokol Pouchov CZE
2. Kramárová Vanesa TJ Sokol Pouchov CZE
3. Liske Aurelja SV Arnum GER
4. Borsaeva Yasmina YTV AUT
5. Sviatokha Varvara GSK Ústí nad Labem CZE
6. Petrianik ARINA Charlottenburger TSV GER
7. Kozachenko Laura Berlin Federation (BTFB) GER
8. Machotková Sára Golden Girls Gymnastics SVK
9. Šovčíková Katarína Golden Girls Gymnastics SVK
10. Šustrová Zara Golden Girls Gymnastics SVK
11. Lukas Laura TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
12. Negreskul Viktoria TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
13. Mitro Aneta TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
14. Dibelius Cicilia Berlin Federation (BTFB) GER
15. Ide Laura RSC Stuttgart GER
16. Šorinová Alexandra SC 80 Chomutov CZE
17. Khomych Emiliia SC 80 Chomutov CZE
18. Pávková Elena SC 80 Chomutov CZE
19. Zyma Nadiia TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
13 B-Pre-junior | Fri (2011 - 2012)
1. Patsui Dariia YTV AUT
2. Linke Lillie SV Arnum GER
3. Schneider Viktoria SV Arnum GER
4. Volotkovic Amelia BSP RSG Berlin GER
5. Degtiarova Varvara BSP RSG Berlin GER
6. Yildirim Safia BSP RSG Berlin GER
7. Dovřáková Lenka GSK Ústí nad Labem CZE
8. Mamuti Eliza GSK Ústí nad Labem CZE
9. Kanarski Milena TV-1875 Burglengenfeld GER
10. Petersen Alina ROG Denmark DEN
11. Nowak Escobedo Isabella ROG Denmark DEN
12. Derkach DOMINIKA Charlottenburger TSV GER
13. Kudrnová Kristina SKP MG Brno CZE
14. Bendová Jolana TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
15. Derkach DOMINIKA KR School GER
16. Koutroulari Zlata RSC Stuttgart GER
17. Volotkovic Karina Berlin Federation (BTFB) GER
18. Sarana Kristina Berlin Federation (BTFB) GER
19. Dugnist Kira RSC Stuttgart GER
20. Akbal Selen RSC Stuttgart GER
21. Kokrdová Eliška TJ Sokol Plzeň IV CZE
15 B-Junior | Fri (2009 - 2010)
1. Hruba Sofiia BSP RSG Berlin GER
2. Buglak Sofiya TJ Rapid Bratislava SVK
3. Ružičková Hana TJ Rapid Bratislava SVK
4. Albrechtová Adéla GSK Ústí nad Labem CZE
5. Polishchuck Sofiia GSK Ústí nad Labem CZE
6. Voloshyna DARIA Charlottenburger TSV GER
7. Scheifler TATJANA Charlottenburger TSV GER
8. Samarska Vlada TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
9. Flaksová Diana TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
10. Sieber Melina Chemnitzer PSV GER
11. Moser Luisa Chemnitzer PSV GER
12. Yuza Oleksandra SC 80 Chomutov CZE
13. Trejbalová Monika SC 80 Chomutov CZE
14. Rebenko Nikol SC 80 Chomutov CZE
15. Lišková Veronika TJ Sokol Plzeň IV CZE
16. Fialová Karolína TJ Sokol Plzeň IV CZE
16 B-Junior | Sat (2009 - 2010)
1. Hruba Sofiia BSP RSG Berlin GER
2. Kurková Lucie SK MG AJUR Hradec Králové CZE
3. Christ Michelle SVNA - Hamburg GER
4. Knaus Milena SVNA - Hamburg GER
5. Albrechtová Adéla GSK Ústí nad Labem CZE
6. Polishchuck Sofiia GSK Ústí nad Labem CZE
7. Voloshyna DARIA Charlottenburger TSV GER
8. Scheifler TATJANA Charlottenburger TSV GER
9. Samarska Vlada TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
10. Flaksová Diana TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
11. Yuza Oleksandra SC 80 Chomutov CZE
12. Trejbalová Monika SC 80 Chomutov CZE
13. Rebenko Nikol SC 80 Chomutov CZE
14. Lišková Veronika TJ Sokol Plzeň IV CZE
15. Fialová Karolína TJ Sokol Plzeň IV CZE
17 B-Senior | Fri (2008 & old.)
1. Gronová Terézia TJ Rapid Bratislava SVK
2. Ponížilová Zuzana MG Elite Zlín CZE
3. Weis Freia ASV Cham GER
4. Charbedija Aurora TSG Söflingen GER
5. Metenewycz Pia Leonie TSG Söflingen GER
6. Denysiuk Polina Berlin Federation (BTFB) GER
7. Gagas Obiol Eirini Berlin Federation (BTFB) GER
8. Filippova Taisia RSC Stuttgart GER
9. Szabo Annika BSP RSG Berlin GER
10. Teichmann Jillian Chemnitzer PSV GER
11. Pfüller Marie Chemnitzer PSV GER
12. Lippmann Milena Sophie Chemnitzer PSV GER
13. Suchardová Barbora SC 80 Chomutov CZE
14. Schkutow Vanessa TV Ingolstadt 1861 CZE
15. Lejkom Julia TV Ingolstadt 1861 CZE
16. Lejkom Lena TV Ingolstadt 1861 CZE
18 B-Senior | Sat (2008 & old.)
1. Hvězdová Veronika SK MG AJUR Hradec Králové CZE
2. Schäfer Michelle SVNA - Hamburg GER
3. Stefanova Stefani SVNA - Hamburg GER
4. Ponížilová Zuzana MG Elite Zlín CZE
5. Weis Freia ASV Cham GER
6. Charbedija Aurora TSG Söflingen GER
7. Metenewytcz Pia Leonie TSG Söflingen GER
8. Denysiuk Polina Berlin Federation (BTFB) GER
9. Gagas Obiol Eirini Berlin Federation (BTFB) GER
10. Filippova Taisia RSC Stuttgart GER
11. Bernstein Anna Lena Turn- und Gymnastikclub Leipzig e.V. GER
12. Suchardová Barbora SC 80 Chomutov CZE
13. Schkutow Vanessa TV Ingolstadt 1861 CZE
14. Lejkom Julia TV Ingolstadt 1861 CZE
15. Lejkom Lena TV Ingolstadt 1861 CZE
G2 Group Pre-junior (2011 & yng.)
1. Berlin Federation (BTFB) Berlin Federation (BTFB) GER
00 Minis | Sat (2017 & yng.)
1. YAKUBOVA Kira Juna Koper SLO
2. Tesařová Alžběta SK MG AJUR Hradec Králové CZE
3. Ryzhkina Valeriia SK MG AJUR Hradec Králové CZE
4. Oliinyk Kaia TV-1875 Burglengenfeld GER
5. Epp Jessenia RSC Stuttgart GER
6. N N TSG Söflingen GER
7. Basárová Hana TJ Rapid Bratislava SVK
8. N O TSG Söflingen GER
9. Grigoriyants Mariya Berlin Federation (BTFB) GER
10. Senchenko Alisa Berlin Federation (BTFB) GER
11. Shcherbyk Elina TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
12. Ondrová Denisa TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
13. Gašpierková Michaela TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
14. Škrelji Annamaria TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
15. Khomych Ahniia SC 80 Chomutov CZE
12 B-Children | Sat (2013 - 2014)
1. Borsajeva Jasmina YTV AUT
2. Barešová Adéla TJ Sokol Pouchov CZE
3. Kramárová Vanesa TJ Sokol Pouchov CZE
4. Poliakova Polina SK MG AJUR Hradec Králové CZE
5. Plocová Kateřina SK MG AJUR Hradec Králové CZE
6. Sviatokha Varvara GSK Ústí nad Labem CZE
7. Petrianik ARINA Charlottenburger TSV GER
8. Kozachenko Laura Berlin Federation (BTFB) GER
9. Lukas Laura TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
10. Negreskul Viktoria TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
11. Mitro Aneta TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
12. Dibelius Cicilia Berlin Federation (BTFB) GER
13. Parraga-Grewe Novalie Turn- und Gymnastikclub Leipzig e.V. GER
14. Portnova Milana Landesstützpunkt RSG Leipzig GER
15. Ide Laura RSC Stuttgart GER
16. Šorinová Alexandra SC 80 Chomutov CZE
17. Khomych Emiliia SC 80 Chomutov CZE
18. Pávková SC 80 Chomutov CZE
19. Melnyk Anna Dynamica POL
14 B-Pre-junior | Sat (2011 - 2012)
1. Schneider Viktoria SV Arnum GER
2. Linke Lilli SV Arnum GER
3. Patsui Daria YTV AUT
4. Degtiarova Varvara BSP RSG Berlin GER
5. Yildirim Safia BSP RSG Berlin GER
6. Lysenko Kira SK MG AJUR Hradec Králové CZE
7. Štěpánková Tereza SK MG AJUR Hradec Králové CZE
8. Svobodová Eliška TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou CZE
9. Vlčková Anna Julie TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou CZE
10. Kotwitzki Maria Nelly SVNA - Hamburg GER
11. Kholkina Daryna SVNA - Hamburg GER
12. Dvořáková Lenka GSK Ústí nad Labem CZE
13. Mamuti Eliza GSK Ústí nad Labem CZE
14. Kanarski Milena TV-1875 Burglengenfeld GER
15. Derkach DOMINIKA Charlottenburger TSV GER
16. Kudrnová Kristina SKP MG Brno CZE
17. Bendová Jolana TopGym Karlovy Vary CZE
18. Derkach DOMINIKA KR School GER
19. Koutroulari Zlata RSC Stuttgart GER
20. Dugnist Kira RSC Stuttgart GER
21. Akbal Selen RSC Stuttgart GER
22. Hergett Sofia Turn- und Gymnastikclub Leipzig e.V. GER
23. Arifin Melati Turn- und Gymnastikclub Leipzig e.V. GER
24. Arifin Yula Landesstützpunkt RSG Leipzig GER
25. Demiyanenko Julia Landesstützpunkt RSG Leipzig GER
26. Rudenko Anastasiia Dynamica POL
27. Kokrdová Eliška TJ Sokol Plzeň IV CZE
Judges
1. Petkova Gergana YTV AUT
2. Bělušová Markéta SK MG AJUR Hradec Králové CZE
3. Posejpalová Klára SK MG AJUR Hradec Králové CZE
4. Polívková Heidemarie TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou CZE
5. Holá Ivana SK MG AJUR Hradec Králové CZE
6. Aketina Oksana RSC Stuttgart GER
7. Albrechtová Zuzana GSK Ústí nad Labem CZE
8. Kyralová Libuše GSK Ústí nad Labem CZE
9. Šarmirová Kamila GSK Ústí nad Labem CZE
10. SKALOVA Petra T.J.Sokol Hodkovičky CZE
11. Griny Natalia TV-1875 Burglengenfeld GER
12. Cherkasenko Evgeniya TSG Söflingen GER
13. Rohlíčková Silvia TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
14. Dziaková Hana TJ SOKOL Bratislava I.Vinohrady SVK
15. Selecká Dominika Golden Girls Gymnastics SVK
16. Nn Nn Charlottenburger TSV GER
17. Nn Nn KR school GER
18. Učňová Alena TJ Rapid Bratislava SVK
19. Schmidt Olga SC Charlottenburg GER
20. Witting Maya BSP RSG Berlin GER
21. KUJAWSKI Sonja Berlin Federation (BTFB) GER
22. Lepekha Veronica Berlin Federation (BTFB) GER
23. Szabo Annika SC Charlottenburg GER
24. Kadlečková Jana TJ Sokol Pouchov CZE
25. Kadlečková Natálie TJ Sokol Pouchov CZE
26. Arrago Olena SV Arnum GER
27. Schneider Polina SV Arnum GER
28. Zichner Jenny Chemnitzer PSV GER
29. Wendt Carola Chemnitzer PSV GER
30. Haage-Zoyke Jeannette Turn- und Gymnastikclub Leipzig e.V. GER
31. Wendt Carola Turn- und Gymnastikclub Leipzig e.V. GER
32. Zichner Jenny Landesstützpunkt RSG Leipzig GER
33. Soloviov-Breverman Nikol Netanya,Israel ISR
34. Baleva Eva RSC Stuttgart GER
35. Nedbálková Věra SC 80 Chomutov CZE
36. Suchardová Pavla SC 80 Chomutov CZE
37. Poláchová Jitka SC 80 Chomutov CZE