VI International Tournament "MAGNOLIA CUP" 2024

16.05.2024 - 18.05.2024

Szczecin, Poland

Deadline entry: 30.04.2024
Deadline MP3: 30.04.2024
Contact: Agnieszka POŁOMSKA +48 603471973 Nicole TRIGO MOUTINHO + 48 603409549 e-mail: [email protected]
Notes:

# Category Type
1. 2018 and younger A (2018) Individual
1.
2. 2018 and younger B (2018) Individual
1.
3. 2018 and younger C (2018) Individual
1.
4. 2018 and younger "I step" (2018) Individual
1.
5. 2017A (2017) Individual
1.
2.
6. 2017B (2017) Individual
1.
7. 2017C (2017) Individual
1.
8. 2017 "I step" (2017) Individual
1.
9. 2016A (2016) Individual
1.
2.
10. 2016B (2016) Individual
1.
11. 2016C (2016) Individual
1.
12. 2016 "I step" (2016) Individual
1.
13. 2015A (2015) Individual
1.
2.
14. 2015B (2015) Individual
1.
2.
15. 2015C (2015) Individual
1.
16. 2015 "I step" (2015) Individual
1.
17. 2014A (2014) Individual
1.
2.
18. 2014B (2014) Individual
1.
2.
19. 2014C (2014) Individual
1.
2.
20. 2014 "I step" (2014) Individual
1.
21. 2013A (2013) Individual
1.
2.
22. 2013B (2013) Individual
1.
2.
23. 2013C (2013) Individual
1.
24. 2013 "I step" (2013) Individual
1.
25. 2011-2012A (2011-2012) Individual
1.
2.
26. 2011-2012B (2011-2012) Individual
1.
2.
27. 2011-2012C (2011-2012) Individual
1.
28. 2009-2010A (2009-2010) Individual
1.
2.
29. 2009-2010B (2009-2010) Individual
1.
2.
30. 2009-2010C (2009-2010) Individual
1.
31. 2008 and older A (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
32. 2008 and older B (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
33. 2008 and older C (2008 and older) Individual
1.
34. 2014 and younger (2014-2017) Group
1.

Filter Entriesfilter

2018 and younger B (2018)
1. Cojocaru Sofia Pirouette School GER
2. Schewtschenko Sofia Pirouette School GER
3. Erhan Gabriela Pirouette School GER
4. Deutsch Sofia Pirouette School GER
5. Filimon Eveline Pirouette School GER
2018 and younger C (2018)
1. Klan Emilia Pirouette School GER
2. Walker Jewa Pirouette School GER
3. Tsimokha Vasilisa Allastica School CZE
2018 and younger "I step" (2018)
1. Lerku Sofia Pirouette School GER
2. Mikhalchenkova Maria Pirouette School GER
3. Stanciu Nicole Pirouette School GER
4. Koval Anna Allastica School CZE
2017A (2017)
1. Darii Miriam Pirouette School GER
2. Dik Melissa Pirouette School GER
3. Rusanova Alisa Pirouette School GER
2017B (2017)
1. Zimmer Sonia Pirouette School GER
2017C (2017)
1. Zimmer Sonia Pirouette School GER
2. Vazhenina Kira Allastica School CZE
2017 "I step" (2017)
1. Potapchyk Daria Allastica School CZE
2016A (2016)
1. Masane Elisabeth Pirouette School GER
2016C (2016)
1. Čajka Kamila Allastica School CZE
2. Malkova Anastasia Allastica School CZE
2016 "I step" (2016)
1. Popovych Yaroslava Allastica School CZE
2. Sandarob Yeva Pirouette School GER
2015B (2015)
1. Genunchi Diana Pirouette School GER
2. Cojocaru Ionela Pirouette School GER
3. Majer Julianna Pirouette School GER
4. Andrejeva Anastasija Pirouette School GER
5. Belashko Oleksandra Pirouette School GER
6. Okhota Veronika Pirouette School GER
7. Galotanova Amalia Pirouette School GER
2015C (2015)
1. Beztalanna Daryna Allastica School CZE
2015 "I step" (2015)
1. Brodt Kira Pirouette School GER
2. Dobrozanskaya Maria Allastica School CZE
2014A (2014)
1. Serdukov Kira Pirouette School GER
2014C (2014)
1. Bondarenko Daria Allastica School CZE
2. Nimet Caterina Pirouette School GER
2013B (2013)
1. Belashko Anastasiia Pirouette School GER
2013 "I step" (2013)
1. Cosneau Arina Pirouette School GER
2. Čajka Anhelina Allastica School CZE
3. Klan Steffi Pirouette School GER
2011-2012B (2011-2012)
1. Lommatzsch Alexandra Pirouette School GER
2011-2012C (2011-2012)
1. Sadovska Ekaterina Allastica School CZE
2. Ivanytsia Valeria Allastica School CZE
3. Butriy Karina Pirouette School GER
4. Zolotukhina Ana Pirouette School GER
2009-2010C (2009-2010)
1. Yakimova Dana Allastica School CZE
2. Klan Nicole Pirouette School GER
2014 and younger (2014-2017)
1. Pirouette School Pirouette School GER
Judges
1. Trigo Moutinho Nicole KS OLYMPIA POL
2. Połomska Agnieszka SGA SZCZECIN POL
3. Oberemok Mariia Allastica School CZE
4. Volodko Tatjana Pirouette School GER
5. Polorotowa Irina Pirouette School GER
Coaches
1. Aloshyna Kateryna SGA SZCZECIN POL
2. Mastykina Ala Allastica School CZE
3. Hladkykh Mariia Allastica School CZE
4. Dzjula Valeriia Allastica School CZE
5. Gorbachev Monika Pirouette School GER
6. Bikbaeva Daria Pirouette School GER