AGG Masterclass

16.06.2024

4770 Fairport Way, San Diego, CA 92130

Deadline entry: 15.06.2024
Deadline MP3: 15.06.2024
Contact: Email: [email protected] Payment information: By Zelle or Check Zelle: [email protected] Check: 12757 Seabreeze Farms Dr, Unit 9 92130 San Diego, California
Notes: Masterclass with: Iryna Gutnik - judge and technical committee, BB Ignatova - USA NY coach, technical committee, and IFAGG promotional committee, Carol Kim - 2022 and 2023 junior national team member For AGGUSA memberships, the masterclass is free! The Masterclass is covered by the AGGUSA membership. For Non-AGG USA Members, the Masterclass is $60.

# Category Type
1. Time TBD Individual

Filter Entriesfilter

Time TBD
1. George Anyi ALL-STAR AGG ACADEMY USA
2. Wang Kayla ALL-STAR AGG ACADEMY USA
3. Wu Katherine ALL-STAR AGG ACADEMY USA
4. Yang Avalynn ALL-STAR AGG ACADEMY USA
5. Zhang Melody ALL-STAR AGG ACADEMY USA
6. Wang Joy ALL-STAR AGG ACADEMY USA
7. Wang Maggie ALL-STAR AGG ACADEMY USA
8. Zhang Emily ALL-STAR AGG ACADEMY USA
9. Hart Grace ALL-STAR AGG ACADEMY USA
10. Zhu Victoria ALL-STAR AGG ACADEMY USA
11. Shen Zoe ALL-STAR AGG ACADEMY USA
12. Dress Anna-Sophia ALL-STAR AGG ACADEMY USA
13. Kim Anastasia PNW Rhythmic USA
14. Kim Hailey PNW Rhythmic USA
15. Cai Selina PNW Rhythmic USA
16. Xiao Cassandra PNW Rhythmic USA
17. Yang Elizabeth PNW Rhythmic USA
18. Kang Emma PNW Rhythmic USA
19. Petrova Nicole PNW Rhythmic USA
20. Donato Mia Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
21. Collins Elizabeth Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
22. Wang Hannah Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
23. Filippova Ameliia Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
24. Ochirova Iana Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
25. Corcuera Maricris Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
26. Khavkin Sofia Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
27. Daclan Aerial Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
28. Morreale Winter Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
29. Jedra Emily Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
30. Dahlquist-Ramirez Elliette Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
31. McDevitt Milana Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
32. Mazhar Sofia Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
33. Vorobey Sophia Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
34. Mazhar Veronica Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
35. McDevitt Alexandra Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
36. Zherebetska Caroline Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
37. Stamkulova Adiya Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
38. Vineet Nimisha Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
39. Shcherbak Natalia Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
40. Kuznetsova Ekaterina Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
41. Lai Victoria EuroGymnastics USA
42. Liang Kira EuroGymnastics USA
43. Shaplova Andriana EuroGymnastics USA
44. Zhang Jolin EuroGymnastics USA
45. Chen Katie EuroGymnastics USA
46. Lakhiani Khushi EuroGymnastics USA
47. Liang Maddie EuroGymnastics USA
48. Tanaka Kikyo EuroGymnastics USA
49. Zhao Sophia EuroGymnastics USA
50. Feigenbaum Leah EuroGymnastics USA
51. Huang Abby EuroGymnastics USA
52. Kosaka Alice EuroGymnastics USA
53. Qiao Amber EuroGymnastics USA
54. Kim Carol EuroGymnastics USA
55. Garcia Allison EuroGymnastics USA
56. Garcia Yuribella EuroGymnastics USA
57. Nesterenko Olivia EuroGymnastics USA
58. Tang Jules EuroGymnastics USA
59. Zhang Joyce EuroGymnastics USA
60. Yang Zixi 'dora' EuroGymnastics USA
61. Cho Hayeon PNW Rhythmic USA
Coaches
1. Hudzenko Ilona Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
2. Georgieva Ginka Rhythmic Gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
3. Gilmutdinova Maginur PNW Rhythmic USA
4. Smith Leilani ALL-STAR AGG ACADEMY USA
5. Tong Bochin EuroGymnastics USA
6. Jung Hannah EuroGymnastics USA