USA Gymnastics Level 4-5 Classic & Xcel Classic

13.06.2024 - 16.06.2024

North Central College, Naperville, IL

Deadline entry: 20.04.2024
Deadline MP3: 03.06.2024
Contact: [email protected]
Notes: Registration has closed but we have a very limited number of spaces still available in the competition. If you wish to register, without a late fee, please contact us by email at [email protected] by Tuesday, April 30.

# Category Type
1. Level 4 Individual
1.
2.
2. Level 5 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
3. Level 4 Synchronized Floor Group
1.
4. Xcel Bronze Individual
1.
2.
3.
5. Xcel Silver Individual
1.
2.
3.
6. Xcel Gold Individual
1.
2.
3.
7. Xcel Diamond Individual
1.
2.
3.
8. Xcel Platinum Individual
1.
2.
3.
9. Xcel Group Group
1.

Filter Entriesfilter

Level 4
1. Ushakova Olivia Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
2. Urinson Valeria Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
3. Bokhonska Alina Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
4. Bokhonska Nicole Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
5. Virovka Alice Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
6. Moiseyeva Katherine Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
7. Mychilkina Sofiia Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
8. Southwick Liselle San Diego Rhythms USA
9. Kim Jenny San Diego Rhythms USA
10. Noh Emma San Diego Rhythms USA
11. Vlasova Yeva Mariia Aelita Gymnastics USA
12. Alchatta Lina HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
13. Andrzejewski Alina HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
14. Panchenko Sophia HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
15. Vasilenka Neli Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
16. Toretaitegy Darina Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
17. Durdyyeva Leyla Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
18. Sholomytska Yeseniia Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
19. Yeshchanka Sofya Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
20. Kaplun Ariana Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
21. Chan Grace MatchPoint NYC USA
22. Gambale Sophie MatchPoint NYC USA
23. Roytman Mia MatchPoint NYC USA
24. Buttitta Izabella MatchPoint NYC USA
25. DeAngelis Mariella MatchPoint NYC USA
26. Golovkina Elizabeth MatchPoint NYC USA
27. Yankelovich Orit MatchPoint NYC USA
28. Goldshteyn Ellie MatchPoint NYC USA
29. Gorbach Katherine MatchPoint NYC USA
30. Samu Penny MatchPoint NYC USA
31. Campbell Karyna Twin Cities Rhythmic USA
32. Racheli Donatella Twin Cities Rhythmic USA
33. Petrov Sofia Rising Stars Gymnastics USA
34. Vaynshtok Evelina Rising Stars Gymnastics USA
35. Poteshkina Alexandra Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
36. Savostianova Sofia Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
37. Kipnis Mila Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
38. Bondarieva Eva Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
39. Trembach Zlata Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
40. Yeung Riley Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
41. Li Kerry Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
42. Fuklev Adeline RhythMix USA
43. Tychynska Diana RhythMix USA
44. Andrejev Victoria RhythMix USA
45. Lapitskiy Revekka RhythMix USA
46. Wang Yumo RhythMix USA
47. Wang Tracey RhythMix USA
48. Diakonova Tiffany Anna Bessonova’s School USA
49. Tyshchenko Camilla Anna Bessonova’s School USA
50. Kantsebovskiy Lida Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
51. Qu Iris Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
52. Qu Vicky Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
53. Siah Jubilee Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
54. Gomez Maryam Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
55. Fahmy Lorraine Rhythmic Life USA
56. Benaun Monica Rhythmic Life USA
57. Naranjo Leah Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
58. Tello Hidalgo Catalina Rhythmic Art USA
59. Kim Emma Rhythmic Life USA
60. Krichker Anna Rhythmic Life USA
61. Houser Karina Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
62. Novoseletska Yeva Rhythmic Life USA
63. Shevchenko Nicole Rhythmic Life USA
64. Knysh Eva Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
65. Bogdanova Victoria Sonya Flex Academy USA
66. Shapran Nicole Sonya Flex Academy USA
67. Liakh Abigail Rising Stars Gymnastics USA
68. Fironova Alisa Rhythmic Life USA
69. Piralkov Elena Boston Rhythmic USA
70. Martin Alexa Boston Rhythmic USA
71. Santos Ximena Boston Rhythmic USA
72. Wang Daisy Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
73. Palishchuk Anastasiya Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
74. Zuparova Noila Sonya Flex Academy USA
75. Poltoratska Ivanka Vitrychenko Academy USA
76. Perera Elizabeth Vitrychenko Academy USA
77. Balashchuk Anhelina Vitrychenko Academy USA
78. Samodurova Anna Vitrychenko Academy USA
79. Laptev Ava Vitrychenko Academy USA
80. Adamska Melania Vitrychenko Academy USA
81. Panasenko Vivian Vitrychenko Academy USA
82. Nyambaatar Ennie Vitrychenko Academy USA
83. Zhumabekova Datkaiym Vitrychenko Academy USA
84. Esteves Beatriz VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
85. Vaskiv Kira VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
86. Rizun Victoria VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
87. Oteana Valeria VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
88. Parker Eliana VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
89. Efros Ana VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
90. Halka Elizabeth VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
91. Vorostov Eva VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
92. Avazbek Selima Vitrychenko Academy USA
93. Yuan Emma PNW Rhythmic USA
94. Wu Olivia PNW Rhythmic USA
95. Zhang Chloe PNW Rhythmic USA
96. Yu Amy Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
97. Tang Alisa Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
98. Tang Della Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
99. Jin Grace Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
100. Kobayashi Hinano Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
101. An Jessie Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
102. Molodan Viktoriia Vitrychenko Academy USA
103. Yang Seraphina Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
104. Bagatova Elsarra Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
105. Thai Allison Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
106. Zamora Sara Miami Stars Gymnastics USA
107. Valero Maria Eliza Miami Stars Gymnastics USA
108. Bustos Alejandra Miami Stars Gymnastics USA
109. Zamora Anabella Miami Stars Gymnastics USA
110. Shostak Monica AP Rhythmic Academy USA
111. Khuda Michelle AP Rhythmic Academy USA
112. Koziy Victoria AP Rhythmic Academy USA
113. Koziy Melania AP Rhythmic Academy USA
114. Hlubotskyi Alexandra AP Rhythmic Academy USA
115. Trubka Amaris AP Rhythmic Academy USA
116. Batsevitsky Mila Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
117. Batsevitsky Ellie Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
118. Zhou Mary Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
119. Zhou Elaine Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
120. Yin Marissa Nely’s School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
121. Sugimoto Maika Tokofit RG Michigan USA
122. Sugimoto Yuka Tokofit RG Michigan USA
123. Nitkina Amelia Premier Gymnastics USA
124. Figueiredo Nathalia Premier Gymnastics USA
125. Straight Olivia ANS Rhythmics USA
126. Kuznetsov Alisa California Rhythms USA
127. Gu Avery California Rhythms USA
128. Gu Chloe California Rhythms USA
129. Zhuban Azhar California Rhythms USA
130. Stearns Alexandra Premier Gymnastics USA
131. Stearns Isabel Premier Gymnastics USA
132. Kochetkova Alisa California Rhythms USA
Level 5
1. Machara Valeria Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
2. Sholoshenko Mia Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
3. Kotkina Zara Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
4. Kats Victoria Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
5. Chan Olivia Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
6. Ushakova Sofia Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
7. Borovykh Ella Rhythmic Accord USA
8. Habibutdinova Emilia Rhythmic Accord USA
9. Krugly Adelina Rhythmic Accord USA
10. Mahmaeva Maria Rhythmic Accord USA
11. Mokrova Sofia Rhythmic Accord USA
12. Fayzullina Fiona Rhythmic Accord USA
13. Rypin Erica Rhythmic Accord USA
14. Sun Angie San Diego Rhythms USA
15. Sun Selina San Diego Rhythms USA
16. Zubko Yeva San Diego Rhythms USA
17. Daurenkyzy Daliya Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
18. Altayeva Adelina HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
19. Butingan Bethany HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
20. Cardenas Amelie HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
21. Delagardie Melania HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
22. Kashtanova Alvina HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
23. Myroshnikova Anhelina HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
24. Oley Kristina HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
25. Tarasova Alena HRG Houston Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
26. Labanok Arianna Isadora by Matchpoint USA
27. Shnayder Eva Isadora by Matchpoint USA
28. Pometko Emely Isadora by Matchpoint USA
29. Stasenkova Mariia Isadora by Matchpoint USA
30. Kravchuk Adeline Isadora by Matchpoint USA
31. Kautsis Nika Isadora by Matchpoint USA
32. Shapiro Alessandra Isadora by Matchpoint USA
33. Mayzler Shayna Isadora by Matchpoint USA
34. Nezhevenko Sophia Isadora by Matchpoint USA
35. Kosovsky Rachel Isadora by Matchpoint USA
36. Roudnitsky Sophie Isadora by Matchpoint USA
37. Shoyfer Arianna Isadora by Matchpoint USA
38. Lazerson Samantha Isadora by Matchpoint USA
39. Kadyrova Deanna Iliana Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
40. Chan Ava Matchpoint NYC USA
41. Yliukhyna Sofia MatchPoint NYC USA
42. Ibrahim Jasmine MatchPoint NYC USA
43. West Ava Twin Cities Rhythmic USA
44. Curinnaia Ekaterina MatchPoint NYC USA
45. Ahn Aubrey Gymnastics World USA
46. Zhang Victoria Gymnastics World USA
47. Poorman Angelina Grace Rhythmics USA
48. Poteshkina Mia Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
49. Georgian Angelina Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
50. Zaiets Diana Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
51. Smirnova Aleksandra Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
52. Karponosov Nina Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
53. Karponosov Vera Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
54. Demaria Aria Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
55. Gan Jasmine Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
56. Huang Bethany Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
57. Lam Saffron Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
58. Lee Beverlynn Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
59. Lin Angelina Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
60. Vriens Eva Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
61. Chen Mandy Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
62. Kezerashvili Katerina Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
63. Cai Emily Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
64. Lin Evelyn Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
65. Onbreyt Lily Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
66. Sekhri Ivanka Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
67. Wang Carolyn Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
68. Brodka Christina RhythMix USA
69. Hu Olivia RhythMix USA
70. Markov Isabella RhythMix USA
71. Korzhuk Anna RhythMix USA
72. Slavkov Emma RhythMix USA
73. Wang Emma Burlo Gymnastics USA
74. Korkunova Maria Burlo Gymnastics USA
75. Montes Aeris Burlo Gymnastics USA
76. Gvozdyk Ganna Burlo Gymnastics USA
77. Mikhailovsky Sophia Burlo Gymnastics USA
78. Carino Emma Anna Bessonova’s School USA
79. Nechytailo Emily Anna Bessonova’s School USA
80. Vasilyeva Anna Anna Bessonova’s School USA
81. Savina Aleksandra Anna Bessonova’s School USA
82. Ausheva Jade Grace Rhythmics USA
83. Cassidy Leonie Grace Rhythmics USA
84. Sutskever Isabella Rhythmic Life USA
85. Nepo Gabriella Rhythmic Life USA
86. Kozmava Habriella Rhythmic Life USA
87. Kosareva Nicole Rhythmic Life USA
88. Mermelshteyn Emma Rhythmic Life USA
89. Vargas Camila Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
90. Wang Mila Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
91. Cho Eileen Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
92. Erygina Margarita Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
93. Meshkova Mariia Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
94. Laassel Adelina Elegance Gymnastics School USA
95. Laassel Dalia Elegance Gymnastics School USA
96. Rhoe Sofia Elegance Gymnastics School USA
97. Lyaushin Mishel Elegance Gymnastics School USA
98. Pedraza Alexandra Rhythmic Art USA
99. Zhiguleva Anna Rhythmic Art USA
100. Kunina Ariel Rhythmic Art USA
101. Kulpina Darina Rhythmic Art USA
102. Quintero Luciana Rhythmic Art USA
103. Bichurina Milana Rhythmic Art USA
104. Prachtakova Radina Rhythmic Art USA
105. Zhiguleva Sofia Rhythmic Art USA
106. Nevader Penelope Rhythmic Art USA
107. Finkelstein Mazankova Isabella Rhythmic Art USA
108. Zaporozhetc Talia Elegance Gymnastics School USA
109. Ximenes Luiza Sonya Flex Academy USA
110. Altybay Mariam Sonya Flex Academy USA
111. Archerman Evelyn Boston Rhythmic USA
112. Zheng Vicky Boston Rhythmic USA
113. Martin Lia Boston Rhythmic USA
114. Shepova Sabrina Boston Rhythmic USA
115. Soo Hoo Maliya Boston Rhythmic USA
116. Zhao Tani Boston Rhythmic USA
117. Veksler Danielle Boston Rhythmic USA
118. Baranova Polina Boston Rhythmic USA
119. Qi Lidia Fitness Elite Training Center USA
120. Marinova Victoria Vitrychenko Academy USA
121. Enkhbaatar Anara Vitrychenko Academy USA
122. Korniyenko Amelia Vitrychenko Academy USA
123. Voronka Dariia Vitrychenko Academy USA
124. Luethi Alina Vitrychenko Academy USA
125. Lepak Diana Vitrychenko Academy USA
126. Potapova Ivana Vitrychenko Academy USA
127. Kysylytsia Yelyzaveta Vitrychenko Academy USA
128. Kanat Adiya Vitrychenko Academy USA
129. Tesanovic Natasha Vitrychenko Academy USA
130. Keneshalyeva Aidemi Vitrychenko Academy USA
131. Shimota Alyssa Vitrychenko Academy USA
132. Saranchuk Eva Vitrychenko Academy USA
133. Koval Milana VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
134. Bobyk Sofia VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
135. Yasinska Elina VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
136. Klimchuk Valeria VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
137. Spasova Katherine VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
138. Repanovic Nina VVL Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
139. Yufa Dasha RhythMix USA
140. Cancio Sophia Tampa Bay Rhythmics USA
141. Lehren Shannon Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
142. Hassan Carla Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
143. Acheson Katie Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
144. Miura Shiori Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
145. Fujita Haruka Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
146. Alban Paola Miami Stars Gymnastics USA
147. Krysko Zlata AP Rhythmic Academy USA
148. Kurtash Victoria AP Rhythmic Academy USA
149. Kim Alina AP Rhythmic Academy USA
150. Salakhova Karolina Oregon Rhythmic Gymnastics and Dance Academy USA
151. Jackson Luna Oregon Rhythmic Gymnastics and Dance Academy USA
152. Streltsova Anna Oregon Rhythmic Gymnastics and Dance Academy USA
153. Streltsova Mariia Oregon Rhythmic Gymnastics and Dance Academy USA
154. Gandzyuk Kamila OK Rhythmic Empire USA
155. Nevalainen Giselle OK Rhythmic Empire USA
156. Sharipova Imaan OK Rhythmic Empire USA
157. Wong Joelle Boston Rhythmic USA
158. Orlova Catherine Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
159. Mui Mila Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
160. Froehlich Addy Rhythmic Ribbon Of Texas USA
161. Zhen Haylee Oregon Rhythmic Gymnastics and Dance Academy USA
162. Xu Vivi Oregon Rhythmic Gymnastics and Dance Academy USA
163. Claudeanos Katya Sonya Flex Academy USA
164. Bakhtiiarova Mira Premier Gymnastics USA
165. Zhmurko Veronika Premier Gymnastics USA
166. Figueiredo Sophia Premier Gymnastics USA
167. Garcia Tatiana Rhythmic Academy of Los Angeles USA
168. Zhu Anni ANS Rhythmics USA
169. Kali Aruyel California Rhythms USA
170. Lin Olivia NorthWest Rhythmic USA
171. Hong Yu NorthWest Rhythmic USA
172. Yu Joella NorthWest Rhythmic USA
173. Park Ellie Balis Gymnastics USA
174. Park Zoey Balis Gymnastics USA
175. Silva LaShea NorthWest Rhythmic USA
Level 4 Synchronized Floor
1. San Diego Rhythms L4 Group San Diego Rhythms USA
2. Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics L4 Group Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Florida Gymnastics Academy L4 Group 1 Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
4. Florida Gymnastics Academy L4 Group 2 Florida Gymnastics Academy USA
5. Oakland Rhythmics Firebirds L4 Group Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Oakland Rhythmics Wildcats L4 Group Oakland Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. Rhythmic Academy of Temple City L4 Group Rhythmic Academy of Temple City USA
8. California Rhythms L4 Group California Rhythms USA
Xcel Bronze
1. Novak Esther Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Bhatt Aabha Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Ingram Royce Boston Rhythmic USA
4. Ma Olivia ISRG USA
5. Hinds Chelsea Miami Stars Gymnastics USA
6. Torres Itzayana Miami Stars Gymnastics USA
7. Morales Isabella Miami Stars Gymnastics USA
8. Chitty Emma Miami Stars Gymnastics USA
9. Barlow Lillian Princeton Gymnastics USA
10. Evans Allison Princeton Gymnastics USA
11. Petrova Diana Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
12. Mendieta Milana Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
13. Baratova Reana NY Rhythmics USA
14. Sakau Michelle NY Rhythmics USA
15. Zhuang Grace Fitness Elite Training Center USA
Xcel Silver
1. Sliva Hannah Seattle Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Yerrapragada Harita Gymnastics World USA
3. Gala Aneri Liberty Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Curley Lily Clotilde Boston Rhythmic USA
5. Salas Natalia Boston Rhythmic USA
6. Spits Emily Boston Rhythmic USA
7. Zheng Grace Boston Rhythmic USA
8. Ochoa Linnea Boston Rhythmic USA
9. Koval Ivanka NY Rhythmics USA
10. Moskalyk Aleksandra NY Rhythmics USA
11. Kuris Erica NY Rhythmics USA
12. Sharipova Elina ISRG USA
13. Postrekhin Mila ISRG USA
14. Xin Penelope ISRG USA
15. Pirogova Monica ISRG USA
16. Gryshuk Viesta ISRG USA
17. Ding Elly ISRG USA
18. Serova Alisa ISRG USA
19. Dubyk Nicole ISRG USA
20. DeMello Lani Chattooga Gymnastics USA
21. Agrawal Aria Boston Rhythmic USA
22. Li Amy Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
23. Zurkiya Alya Boston Rhythmic USA
24. Remedio Yaretzi Miami Stars Gymnastics USA
25. Lauth Sophia Prima Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
26. Dzirlo Amina Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
27. Petrova Maya Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
28. Torres Geraldine Rhythmic Gymnastics Magic Stars Oklahoma USA
29. Little Jasmine Rhythmic Gymnastics Magic Stars Oklahoma USA
30. Brito Emely Rhythmic Gymnastics Magic Stars Oklahoma USA
31. Kisseleva Alevtina Fitness Elite Training Center USA
32. Zhuang Joyce Fitness Elite Training Center USA
33. Dayhim Tania Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
Xcel Gold
1. Liu Linna Gymnastics World USA
2. Shen Sophie Gymnastics World USA
3. Liu Kailin Gymnastics World USA
4. Williams Logan Boston Rhythmic USA
5. Breder Heloisa Boston Rhythmic USA
6. Davalos Julia Boston Rhythmic USA
7. Castellanos Irene Boston Rhythmic USA
8. Cordeiro Isabelle Boston Rhythmic USA
9. Suprun Milana NY Rhythmics USA
10. Getsov Emma NY Rhythmics USA
11. Sharipova Afina ISRG USA
12. Fomin Adelina ISRG USA
13. Postrekhin Alisa ISRG USA
14. Aliakparova Sophia ISRG USA
15. Komisar Adelina ISRG USA
16. Kuzkina Stefaniia ISRG USA
17. Kholev Mukhin Eva ISRG USA
18. Avilova Sofia ISRG USA
19. Ding Ivy ISRG USA
20. Garrett Paige ISRG USA
21. Su Cherry ISRG USA
22. Baumel Julia ISRG USA
23. Shalakhevych Yeva ISRG USA
24. Nikalaichyk Catherine ISRG USA
25. Nikalaichyk Elizabeth ISRG USA
26. Hurhans Valeriia ISRG USA
27. Wang Ellen ISRG USA
28. Burkovskaya Alisa ISRG USA
29. Porras America Miami Stars Gymnastics USA
30. Guo Adeline ISRG USA
31. Skinner Annya Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
32. Gotsiridze Ana Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
33. Parkhomovsky Anna NY Rhythmics USA
34. Narvaez Estefefania Rhythmic Gymnastics Magic Stars Oklahoma USA
35. Cabrera Luciana Rhythmic Gymnastics Magic Stars Oklahoma USA
36. English Leah Rhythmic Gymnastics Magic Stars Oklahoma USA
37. Brito Paulett Rhythmic Gymnastics Magic Stars Oklahoma USA
38. Castaneda Ariana Rhythmic Gymnastics Magic Stars Oklahoma USA
39. Fung Olivia Empire Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Xcel Diamond
1. Yezhov Victoria Rhythmic Life USA
2. Ovcharova Veronica Rhythmic Life USA
3. Nathanson Paula Rhythmic Life USA
4. Manzione Alexandra Rhythmic Life USA
5. Antras Martina Boston Rhythmic USA
6. Ask Heidi Boston Rhythmic USA
7. Tang April Boston Rhythmic USA
8. Vovk Zoe NY Rhythmics USA
9. Whitt Alexis Princeton Gymnastics USA
10. Roy Aliza Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
11. Patsuk Elizabeth Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
Xcel Platinum
1. Kovaliov Evelyn Prima Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Xcel Group
1. ISRG Xcel Group 1 ISRG USA
2. ISRG Xcel Group 2 ISRG USA
3. Prestige Xcel Group Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA