GAJA CUP 2024

29.06.2024 - 30.06.2024

Košice

Deadline entry: 03.06.2024
Deadline MP3: 17.06.2024
Contact: [email protected] +421 904 626 734
Notes: Vyhlasovateľ súťaže - SGF

# Category Type
1. Senior A (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
3.
2. Junior A (2009 - 2011) Individual
1.
2.
3.
3. Pre-junior A (2012 - 2013) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4. Children A (2014 - 2015) Individual
1.
2.
5. Babies A (2016 and younger) Individual
1.
2.
6. Senior B (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
7. Junior B (2009 - 2010) Individual
1.
2.
8. Junior 2 B (2011) Individual
1.
2.
9. Pre-junior B (2012) Individual
1.
2.
10. Children B (2014 - 2015) Individual
1.
2.
11. Babies B (2016 - 2017) Individual
1.
12. Pre-babies B (2018 and younger) Individual
1.
13. Senior B-Light (2008 and older) Individual
1.
14. Junior B-Light (2009 - 2011) Individual
1.
15. Pre-junior B-Light (2012 - 2013) Individual
1.
16. Children B-Light (2014 - 2015) Individual
1.
17. Babies B-Light (2016 and younger) Individual
1.
18. Senior C (2008 and older) Individual
1.
19. Junior C (2009 - 2011) Individual
1.
20. Nádeje C (2012 - 2013) Individual
1.
21. Staršie žiačky C (2014) Individual
1.
22. Mladšie žiačky C (2015) Individual
1.
23. Prípravky C (2016 - 2017) Individual
1.
24. Slniečka C (2018 and younger) Individual
1.
25. Pre-junior 2 B (2013) Individual
1.
2.

Filter Entriesfilter

Senior A (2008 and older)
1. Farkas Laura GK GAJA KOŠICE SVK
2. MUSA Lara KRG ARABESQUE Sarajevo BIH
3. Ališah Leila KRG Arabesque BIH
4. Šilj Jovana KRG Arabesque BIH
Junior A (2009 - 2011)
1. KATANA Amina KRG ARABESQUE BIH
Pre-junior A (2012 - 2013)
1. Bajramović Rejna KRG Arabesque BIH
Senior B (2008 and older)
1. Omerčić Zana KRG Arabesque BIH
Junior 2 B (2011)
1. Kaňuščáková Karolína GK GAJA KOŠICE SVK
Babies B (2016 - 2017)
1. Marhefková Ema GK GAJA KOŠICE SVK
Pre-babies B (2018 and younger)
1. Bednáriková Liliana GK GAJA KOŠICE SVK
2. Goncziová Gréta GK GAJA KOŠICE SVK
3. Litkowiec Mia GK GAJA KOŠICE SVK
Children B-Light (2014 - 2015)
1. Allmanová Dominika GK GAJA KOŠICE SVK
2. Hudáková Karin GK GAJA KOŠICE SVK
Nádeje C (2012 - 2013)
1. Antoliková Timea GK GAJA KOŠICE SVK
2. Košuthová Adela GK GAJA KOŠICE SVK
3. Kráľová Adela GK GAJA KOŠICE SVK
Staršie žiačky C (2014)
1. Bednarčíková Zoja GK GAJA KOŠICE SVK
2. Gerdová Eliška GK GAJA KOŠICE SVK
3. Lichvárová Tamara GK GAJA KOŠICE SVK
Mladšie žiačky C (2015)
1. Göndörová Sabrina GK GAJA KOŠICE SVK
2. Karajošová Janka GK GAJA KOŠICE SVK
3. Krausová Michaela GK GAJA KOŠICE SVK
4. Laštíková Dominika GK GAJA KOŠICE SVK
Prípravky C (2016 - 2017)
1. Grančaiová Adela GK GAJA KOŠICE SVK
2. Juhasová Ella GK GAJA KOŠICE SVK
3. Kubaková Flávia GK GAJA KOŠICE SVK
4. Lichvárová Nina GK GAJA KOŠICE SVK
Slniečka C (2018 and younger)
1. Barbušová Ester GK GAJA KOŠICE SVK
2. Bene Dagmar GK GAJA KOŠICE SVK
3. Grančaiová Barbora GK GAJA KOŠICE SVK
4. Harčárová Elena GK GAJA KOŠICE SVK
5. Nagyová Nina GK GAJA KOŠICE SVK
Pre-junior 2 B (2013)
1. Haberová Emma Mária GK GAJA KOŠICE SVK
Coaches
1. Zenuni Arnela KRG Arabesque BIH