XII RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS TOURNAMENT WIELICZKA CUP

06.09.2024 - 08.09.2024

Wieliczka/ Kraków

Deadline entry: 06.08.2024
Deadline MP3: 01.09.2024
Contact: 0048512073581 - Samanta Gawor 0048576396997- Olha Kozak
Notes:

# Category Type
1. I A (2019) Individual
1.
2. I A (2018) Individual
1.
3. I B (2018) Individual
1.
4. II A (2017) Individual
1.
2.
5. II B (2017) Individual
1.
6. II C (2017) Individual
1.
7. III A (2016) Individual
1.
2.
8. III B (2016) Individual
1.
9. III C (2016) Individual
1.
10. IV A (2015) Individual
1.
2.
11. IV B (2015) Individual
1.
12. IV C (2015) Individual
1.
13. V A (2014) Individual
1.
2.
14. V B (2014) Individual
1.
15. V C (2014) Individual
1.
16. VI A (2013) Individual
1.
2.
17. VI B (2013) Individual
1.
2.
18. VI C (2013) Individual
1.
19. VII A (2012/2011) Individual
1.
2.
20. VII B (2012/2011) Individual
1.
2.
21. VII C (2012/2011) Individual
1.
22. VIII A (2010/2009) Individual
1.
2.
23. VIII B (2010/2009) Individual
1.
2.
24. IX A (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
25. IX B (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.

Filter Entriesfilter

I A (2019)
1. Surowiec Kornelia PTG Sokół Kraków POL
2. Wiecha Weronika PTG Sokół Kraków POL
3. Klimenko Alicja PTG Sokół Kraków POL
4. Lelonek Iga PTG Sokół Kraków Polska POL
5. Shevel Alisa PTG Sokół Kraków Polska POL
I A (2018)
1. Anufriieva Mira PTG Sokół Kraków POL
I B (2018)
1. Madej Klara PTG Sokół Kraków POL
2. Bartyzel Emilia PTG Sokół Kraków POL
3. Czarnota Natalia PTG Sokół Kraków Polska POL
II A (2017)
1. Gawor Matylda PTG Sokół Kraków POL
2. Marks - Ochońska Olga PTG Sokół Kraków POL
3. Kasia Zofia PTG Sokół Kraków POL
II B (2017)
1. Zembroń Kaja PTG Sokół Kraków POL
2. Wydrych Sara PTG Sokół Kraków POL
3. Kaczor Julia PTG Sokół Kraków POL
II C (2017)
1. Cygnerowicz Iga PTG Sokół Kraków POL
III A (2016)
1. Bross Mila PTG Sokół Kraków POL
2. Wajda Natalia PTG Sokół Kraków POL
3. Gowin Helena PTG Sokół Kraków POL
III B (2016)
1. Momro Weronika PTG Sokół Kraków POL
2. Wójtowicz Nela PTG Sokół Kraków POL
IV A (2015)
1. Hankus Nela PTG Sokół Kraków POL
2. Stanek Anna PTG Sokół Kraków POL
IV B (2015)
1. Łętocha Maja PTG Sokół Kraków POL
V A (2014)
1. Komarewicz Lena PTG Sokół Kraków POL
2. Grzesik Lilia PTG Sokół Kraków POL
V B (2014)
1. Beleichuk Karina PTG Sokół Kraków POL
VI A (2013)
1. Marks - Ochońska Pola PTG Sokół Kraków POL
2. Remus Karolina PTG Sokół Kraków POL
3. Sobocińska Lena PTG Sokół Kraków POL
VI B (2013)
1. Duraj Kaja PTG Sokół Kraków POL
2. Rybak Olga PTG Sokół Kraków POL
3. Beleichuk Vladyslava PTG Sokół Kraków POL
4. Korol Yeva PTG Sokół Kraków POL
VII A (2012/2011)
1. Duraj Olga PTG Sokół Kraków POL
2. Lipiarz Maja PTG Sokół Kraków POL
3. Gruszecka Róża PTG Sokół Kraków POL
4. Malykhina Yeseniia PTG Sokół Kraków POL
5. Khodos Arina PTG Sokół Kraków POL
VII B (2012/2011)
1. Gruszecka Paula PTG Sokół Kraków POL
2. Nazarenko Anastasiia PTG Sokół Kraków POL
VIII A (2010/2009)
1. Hankus Sara PTG Sokół Kraków POL
2. Bondar Yeva PTG Sokół Kraków POL
3. Zubko Anna PTG Sokół Kraków POL
VIII B (2010/2009)
1. Sodyl Karina PTG Sokół Kraków POL
2. Mazhar Yelyzaveta PTG Sokół Kraków POL