Tokofit Developmental International Online Competition 2024 June

01.06.2024 - 10.06.2024

United States

Deadline entry: 10.05.2024
Deadline MP3: 02.06.2024
Contact: [email protected]
Notes: Recoding video submitted events from all over the world. No need D-form for Xcel Judge will pick it up their skills on the form. ALL judge form will return to coaches. ALL levels of gymnasts could entry this evet even over 30 years old former gymnasts. Welcome to Men's Gymnasts as well!

# Category Type
1. Xcel Bronze/Silver Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
2. Xcel Gold/Diamond Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
3. Xcel Platinum Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
4. Xcel Floor Group Team
1.
5. Xcel Group App Group
1.
2.
6. Over 30 Ind (30歳以上個人) Individual
1.
2.
7. Over 30 Group (30歳以上団体) Group
1.
2.
8. Level 3 Individual
1.
2.
9. Level 4 Individual
1.
2.
10. Level 5 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
11. Men's Rhythmic Floor/徒手
1.
12. Men's over 30 大人個人
1.
2.
3.
4.
13. Men's over 30 Group/団体 Group
1.
2.
14. Syncro Group Dvojice, Trojice
1.
15. Beg Group  初級団体 Group
1.
2.
16. Int Group  中級団体 Group
1.
2.
17. Adv Group  上級団体 Group
1.
2.
18. Men's Group Jr. 徒手団体 ジュニア Group
1.
19. Men's Group Sr. 徒手団体シニア Group
1.

Filter Entriesfilter

Xcel Bronze/Silver
1. Rajaonarison Roby Lola Rythmic Club Tarbais FRA
2. AZUM Alyssa Rythmic Club Tarbais FRA
3. Sato Akie Tokofit RG Michigan USA
4. Makara Akari Ibaraki RG JPN
5. Toda Ito Ibaraki RG JPN
6. Masue Ito Ibaraki RG JPN
7. Tabuchi Yuina Claire RG JPN
8. Iwane Hina Claire RG JPN
9. Machitori Chihaya Claire RG JPN
10. Tabuchi Ayana Claire RG JPN
11. Nakagami Miho Berry Berry新体操クラブ JPN
12. Nakamura Amane Berry Berry新体操クラブ JPN
13. Hamada Kaho Berry Berry新体操クラブ JPN
14. Touyama Sachika Berry Berry新体操クラブ JPN
15. Shibata Mitsuki Berry Berry新体操クラブ JPN
16. Kawabata Riko Berry Berry新体操クラブ JPN
17. Sawada Sara Berry Berry新体操クラブ JPN
18. Ohnishi Kaho Berry Berry新体操クラブ JPN
19. Arisawa Shiori Berry Berry新体操クラブ JPN
20. Ishii Misaki RGaoba JPN
21. Moriwaki Riho RGaoba JPN
22. Kaneko Saaya RGaoba JPN
23. Kodama Mei RGaoba JPN
24. Chiba Mao RGaoba JPN
25. Aiuchi Emiri RGaoba JPN
26. Chiba Rio RGaoba JPN
27. Tōyama Mano RGaoba JPN
28. Maro Hiyori RGaoba JPN
29. Nakamura Ayuka RGaoba JPN
30. Miyoshi Ayami RGaoba JPN
31. Kiyohara Mako RGaoba JPN
32. Kato Minami Berry Berry新体操クラブ JPN
33. HARU TANIGUCHI tokofit Japan RG JPN
34. Medvedeva Sofiia Gymnastics Together USA
35. Martin Genevieve Gymnastics Together USA
36. Boyd Scarlett Gymnastics Together USA
Xcel Gold/Diamond
1. Masue Saho Ibaraki RG JPN
2. Ueda Ako Ibaraki RG JPN
3. Tanaka Yuna Claire RG JPN
4. Kawasaki Yuuna Claire RG JPN
5. himawari NA haru RG JPN
6. Atarashi Tomona You&I Rhythmic Gymnatics JPN
7. Kumeya Misa You&I Rhythmic Gymnatics JPN
8. Kato Yuzuki You&I Rhythmic Gymnatics JPN
9. Fuse Riina You&I Rhythmic Gymnatics JPN
10. Ishoda Koharu You&I Rhythmic Gymnatics JPN
11. Takahashi Miu You&I Rhythmic Gymnatics JPN
12. Sakamoto Kanon You&I Rhythmic Gymnatics JPN
13. Arai Hiyori You&I Rhythmic Gymnatics JPN
14. Sekikawa Hina You&I Rhythmic Gymnatics JPN
15. Nakamura Sachi You&I Rhythmic Gymnatics JPN
16. Asaumi Kaede You&I Rhythmic Gymnatics JPN
17. Sakamoto Rion You&I Rhythmic Gymnatics JPN
18. Takada Yui You&I Rhythmic Gymnatics JPN
19. Asami Hanna You&I Rhythmic Gymnatics JPN
20. Ozawa Rino You&I Rhythmic Gymnatics JPN
21. Nakamura Ena You&I Rhythmic Gymnatics JPN
Xcel Platinum
1. Ueno Chiyu Rabbit Dream RG JPN
2. Yamada Mao Ibaraki RG JPN
3. Tajima Sawa You&I Rhythmic Gymnatics JPN
4. S Akira tokofit Japan R.G JPN
Xcel Group App
1. Tokofit Stars Tokofit RG Michigan USA
2. Tokofit Moons Tokofit RG Michigan USA
3. Tokofit Sunshines Tokofit RG Michigan USA
Over 30 Ind (30歳以上個人)
1. Fukumura Miki Rhythmic gymnastics of Las Vegas USA
2. Watanabe Yumi おとな新体操教室 JPN
3. Saito Kanae おとな新体操教室 JPN
Over 30 Group (30歳以上団体)
1. Tokofit the Max Tokofit RG Michigan USA
Level 3
1. Kometani Shizuka Tokofit RG Michigan USA
2. Sato Natsuki Tokofit RG Michigan USA
3. Tsuzuki Mao Tokofit RG Michigan USA
4. Luo Yutang Tokofit RG Michigan USA
5. Tomita Ririna Tokofit RG Michigan USA
6. Sakamoto Nanako RG KATSUSHIKA JPN
7. Mori Mutsumi HEARTS SHONAN JPN
8. Hirose Aoi HEARTS SHONAN JPN
9. Takeoka An HEARTS SHONAN JPN
10. Gotanda Koko HEARTS SHONAN JPN
11. Tokura Yuri HEARTS SHONAN JPN
12. Huruya Mio HEARTS SHONAN JPN
13. Gotanda Sara HEARTS SHONAN JPN
14. Nakamura Yua Berry Berry新体操クラブ JPN
15. Kano NA RG child JPN
Level 4
1. Sugimoto Maika Tokofit RG Michigan USA
2. Sugimoto Yuka Tokofit RG Michigan USA
3. Tsuzuki Yui Tokofit RG Michigan USA
4. Kometani Fuka Tokofit RG Michigan USA
5. Sato Rin Tokofit RG Michigan USA
6. Sato Yui Tokofit RG Michigan USA
7. SUZU NA RGkids JPN
8. Hojo Hasuna RG KATSUSHIKA JPN
9. Piletski Emily Gymnastics Together USA
10. Lisco Martina Gymnastics Together USA
Level 5
1. SCHOTT Meï-Linh Rythmic Club Tarbais FRA
2. Iguchi Mio RG KATSUSHIKA JPN
3. Kamijo Ranai RG KATSUSHIKA JPN
4. Matsushima Mei Ibaraki RG JPN
5. Okamoto Fumika Ibaraki RG JPN
6. Watanabe Yumi HEARTS SHONAN JPN
7. Sugiyama Ran HEARTS SHONAN JPN
8. Suzuki An HEARTS SHONAN JPN
9. Miiyata Nanase HEARTS SHONAN JPN
10. Kanmatsu Yuna HEARTS SHONAN JPN
Men's Rhythmic Floor/徒手
1. Iguchi Hiroto RG KATSUSHIKA JPN
2. Kawai Kiyoharu RG KATSUSHIKA JPN
3. Kimura Haruki ソルクス体操クラブ JPN
Men's over 30 大人個人
1. Matsumoto Atsumasa ソルクス体操クラブ JPN
2. Kimura Haruki ソルクス体操クラブ JPN
3. Kawamoto Yuusei ソルクス体操クラブ JPN
Int Group  中級団体
1. You&I RG You&I Rhythmic Gymnatics JPN
Adv Group  上級団体
1. Ibaraki RG Ibaraki RG JPN
Coaches
1. Schott Fabienne Rythmic Club Tarbais FRA