KEVADTURNIIR 2024

25.05.2024

SILLAMÄE,Kesk 30,Spordikompleks Kalev, Estonia

Deadline entry: 05.05.2024
Deadline MP3: 20.05.2024
Contact: Sillamäe Spordiklubi Kalev,[email protected], tel. +372 56613444, Nelli Okamanchuk
Notes:

# Category Type
1. 2018 (2018) Individual
1.
2. 2017 B (2017) Individual
1.
3. 2017 C (2017) Individual
1.
4. 2016 A (2016) Individual
1.
2.
5. 2016 B (2016) Individual
1.
6. 2016 C (2016) Individual
1.
7. 2015 A (2015) Individual
1.
2.
8. 2015 B (2015) Individual
1.
9. 2015 C (2015) Individual
1.
10. 2014 A (2014) Individual
1.
2.
11. 2014 B (2014) Individual
1.
2.
12. 2014 C (2014) Individual
1.
13. 2013 A (2013) Individual
1.
2.
14. 2013 B (2013) Individual
1.
2.
15. 2013 C (2013) Individual
1.
16. 2012 A (2012) Individual
1.
2.
17. 2012 B (2012) Individual
1.
2.
18. 2011 A (2011) Individual
1.
2.
19. 2011 B (2011) Individual
1.
2.
20. 2011 C (2011) Individual
1.
21. 2010 A (2010) Individual
1.
2.
22. 2010 B (2010) Individual
1.
2.
23. 2009 A (2009) Individual
1.
2.
24. 2009 B (2009) Individual
1.
2.
25. Meistriklass A (2008 ja vanemad) Individual
1.
2.
26. Meistriklass B (2008 ja vanemad) Individual
1.
2.

Filter Entriesfilter

2018 (2018)
1. Moskaljova Karolina Tip-Top Klub EST
2. Semjonova Polina Tip-Top Klub EST
2017 B (2017)
1. Sas Amalia NPSK/Fouette EST
2. Krutilova Aleksandra NPSK/Fouette EST
3. Maslova Kira NPSK/Fouette EST
4. Rabotinskaja Appolinaria NPSK/Fouette EST
5. Shevtsova Lada NPSK/Fouette EST
6. Semenovich Nika NPSK/Fouette EST
2017 C (2017)
1. Merkurjeva Arina Tip-Top Klub EST
2. Ivanova Alisa Tip-Top Klub EST
3. Dõba Adelina Tip-Top Klub EST
4. Jakovleva Jana Sillamäe SK Kalev EST
2016 A (2016)
1. Khodas Olivia Tip-Top Klub EST
2016 B (2016)
1. Mälkina Alissia Tip-Top Klub EST
2. Levina Sofia Tip-Top Klub EST
3. Borodina Marija-Jevdokija Sillamäe SK Kalev EST
4. Antonova Sofia Sillamäe SK Kalev EST
5. Lisogor Vasilina Sillamäe SK Kalev EST
6. Afonski Stefanija Sillamäe SK Kalev EST
7. Trusova Esenia NPSK/Fouette EST
8. Pestova Alina NPSK/Fouette EST
9. Pestova Karina NPSK/Fouette EST
10. Shevyakova Nika NPSK/Fouette EST
11. Missenjova Milana NPSK/Fouette EST
12. Glukhankova Valeria NPSK/Fouette EST
13. Romanova Ekaterina NPSK/Fouette EST
2016 C (2016)
1. Pogoroljuk Maria Tip-Top Klub EST
2. Pällo Sirli Sillamäe SK Kalev EST
3. Kalberg Alisia Sillamäe SK Kalev EST
4. Plotnikova Jelizaveta Sillamäe SK Kalev EST
5. Tsyrkun Viktorija Sillamäe SK Kalev EST
6. Aidara Amira Sillamäe SK Kalev EST
2015 A (2015)
1. Djuzev Anna Tip-Top Klub EST
2. Isaeva Sofia SK Kalev EST
3. Sharipova Emilia NPSK/Fouette EST
2015 B (2015)
1. Puskina Anna Sillamäe SK Kalev EST
2. Migunov Michelle Tip-Top Klub EST
3. Meos Amelia Tip-Top Klub EST
4. Leipsig Adriana Tip-Top Klub EST
5. Gussarova Dajana Sillamäe SK Kalev EST
6. Chikaleva Milena NPSK/Fouette EST
7. Goman Elina NPSK/Fouette EST
8. Žukova Anastasia NPSK/Fouette EST
9. Ustova Angelika NPSK/Fouette EST
2015 C (2015)
1. Sverlova Elina Sillamäe SK Kalev EST
2. Hesse Valeria Sillamäe SK Kalev EST
3. Orikova Amelia Sillamäe SK Kalev EST
4. Emajõe Elisabel Tip-Top Klub EST
5. Potykunova Ksenia Tip-Top Klub EST
6. Karev Diana Tip-Top Klub EST
7. Müürsepp Victoria Tip-Top Klub EST
8. Tšaika Uljana Tip-Top Klub EST
2014 A (2014)
1. Rjabova Taisija NPSK/Fouette EST
2014 B (2014)
1. Lisogor Sofia Sillamäe SK Kalev EST
2. Fomina Valeria Sillamäe SK Kalev EST
3. Kirjanova Rusalina Võimlemisklubi MyGym EST
4. Semenushkina Polina Tip-Top Klub EST
5. Sergeitšuk Izabella Võimlemisklubi MyGym EST
6. Krek Samira NPSK/Fouette EST
7. Gruznova Julia NPSK/Fouette EST
8. Malõseva Emilia NPSK/Fouette EST
9. Egorova Polina NPSK/Fouette EST
10. Živolunova Aleksandra NPSK/Fouette EST
11. Šarova Anželika NPSK/Fouette EST
2014 C (2014)
1. Erro Liliana NPSK/Fouette EST
2. Müürsepp Elizabeth Tip-Top Klub EST
3. Sulimova Valentina Sillamäe SK Kalev EST
2013 A (2013)
1. Lobina Zlata NPSK/FOUETTE EST
2013 B (2013)
1. Petrištševa Maria NPSK/Fouette EST
2. Nagovitsõna Liana Sillamäe SK Kalev EST
3. Kalamees Katriin NPSK/Fouette EST
4. Pantjuhhina Alexa NPSK/Fouette EST
5. Männik Alina NPSK/Fouette EST
6. Volkova Aleksandra NPSK/Fouette EST
2013 C (2013)
1. Shpinjova Valeria Tip-Top Klub EST
2. Mištšenko Veronika Tip-Top Klub EST
2012 A (2012)
1. Pavlova Sofija NPSK/Fouette EST
2. Ivanova Anastassia NPSK/Fouette EST
3. Jerjomina Alissa NPSK/Fouette EST
2012 B (2012)
1. Stolpovskikh Laura Aleksandra Võimlemisklubi MyGym EST
2. Kukuškin Daniella Võimlemisklubi MyGym EST
3. Romashko Sofja Tip-Top Klub EST
4. Tihhomirova Ilona NPSK/Fouette EST
5. Vjazkova Alisa Võimlemisklubi MyGym EST
6. Pravikova Anzelika NPSK/Fouette EST
7. Nikiforova Maria NPSK/Fouette EST
8. Nõmm Alina Tip-Top Klub EST
9. Kolipova Evelina Sillamäe SK Kalev EST
10. Surikova Katarina NPSK/Fouette EST
2011 A (2011)
1. Jabloneva Jekaterina Tip-Top Klub EST
2. Petrištševa Anastassia NPSK/Fouette EST
2011 B (2011)
1. Indus Melaniya Tip-Top Klub EST
2. Kruglova Sandra Tip-Top Klub EST
3. Sabanejeva Veronika NPSK/Fouette EST
4. Yakymenko Jelizaveta NPSK/Fouette EST
5. Tšaika Alisa Tip-Top Klub EST
6. Panova Milana Sillamäe SK Kalev EST
7. Pestova Alisa NPSK/Fouette EST
8. Alak Erika NPSK/Fouette EST
2011 C (2011)
1. Glushkova Jekaterina Tip-Top Klub EST
2010 A (2010)
1. Kokorina Julija NPSK/Fouette EST
2. Tsetsjotkina Polina NPSK/Fouette EST
3. Tšikaljova Karina NPSK/Fouette EST
2010 B (2010)
1. Belova Arianna NPSK/Fouette EST
2. Berzina Kamilla NPSK/Fouette EST
3. Sokovaja Darja NPSK/Fouette EST
4. Medvedjeva Anželika Sillamäe SK Kalev EST
5. Ermolajeva Elizaveta Sillamäe SK Kalev EST
6. Filippova Sofia NPSK/Fouette EST
2009 A (2009)
1. Tšaika Sofija Tip-Top Klub EST
2. Arhipenko Maria Tip-Top Klub EST
3. Pavlova Darja NPSK/Fouette EST
2009 B (2009)
1. Potykunova Maria Tip-Top Klub EST
2. Jakovleva Jana NPSK/Fouette EST
Meistriklass A (2008 ja vanemad)
1. Russu Niina NPSK/Fouette EST
2. Vassina Jelizaveta NPSK/Fouette EST
3. Toropova Darina NPSK/Fouette EST
4. Rabotinskaja Aleksandra NPSK/Fouette EST
Meistriklass B (2008 ja vanemad)
1. Molodtsova Jekaterina Tip-Top Klub EST
2. Krõlova Darina Sillamäe SK Kalev EST
3. Borzenko Michel Sillamäe SK Kalev EST
Judges
1. LAPA Nadežda Võimlemisklubi MyGym EST
2. Zahharenkova Nadezda NPSK/Fouette EST
3. Em Irina Tip-Top Klub EST
4. Kedrina Galina Tip-Top Klub EST
5. Sonnikova Olga NPSK/Fouette EST
6. Okamanchuk Nelli Sillamäe SK Kalev EST
7. FEDOSSENKO Diana EST
8. Käsnapuu Nadežda NPSK/Fouette EST
Coaches
1. Em Irina Tip-Top Klub EST
2. Lapa Alexandra Võimlemisklubi MyGym EST
3. Krutitšenko Arina Tip-Top Klub EST