2024 Sunshine Cup RG Invitational

13.06.2024

Markham Pan Am Centre

Deadline entry: 11.05.2024
Deadline MP3: 21.05.2024
Contact: Mila Steczkowski, Gabriela Grigore, Olga Iankine [email protected]
Notes: ***EVENT IS FULL*** To be added to the waitlist, email [email protected] Individual: registration fee $50/routine RG Group: registration fee $50/group member

# Category Type
1. ODP I RGI (2016, 2017) Individual
1.
2. Interclub 2A (2014, 2015) Individual
1.
3. Interclub 2B (2014, 2015) Individual
1.
4. Interclub 3A (2012, 2013) Individual
1.
5. Interclub 3B (2012, 2013) Individual
1.
6. Interclub 4A (2010, 2011) Individual
1.
7. Interclub 4B (2010, 2011) Individual
1.
8. Interclub 5A (2009, 2010) Individual
1.
9. Interclub 5B (2009, 2010) Individual
1.
10. Interclub 6 (2008 and older) Individual
1.
11. ODP I RGG (3, 4/5) (2016, 2017) Group
1.
12. Interclub RGG L2 (3) (2014, 2015) Group
1.
13. Interclub RGG L2 (4) (2014, 2015) Group
1.
14. Interclub RGG L2 (5) (2014, 2015) Group
1.
15. Interclub RGG L3 (3) (2012, 2013) Group
1.
16. Interclub RGG L3 (4) (2012, 2013) Group
1.
17. Interclub RGG L3 (5) (2012, 2013) Group
1.
18. Interclub RGG L4 (3) (2010, 2011) Group
1.
19. Interclub RGG L4 (4) (2010, 2011) Group
1.
20. Interclub RGG L4 (5) (2010, 2011) Group
1.
21. Interclub RGG L5 (3) (2010 and older) Group
1.
22. Interclub RGG L5 (4) (2010 and older) Group
1.
23. Interclub RGG L5 (5) (2010 and older) Group
1.
24. Interclub 2A (2014, 2015) Individual
1.
25. ODP I RGI (2016, 2017) Individual
1.
26. Interclub 2A (2014, 2015) Individual
1.
27. Interclub 2B (2014, 2015) Individual
1.
28. Interclub 2B (2014, 2015) Individual
1.
29. Interclub 3A (2012, 2013) Individual
1.
30. Interclub 3A (2012, 2013) Individual
1.
31. Interclub 3B (2012, 2013) Individual
1.
32. Interclub 3B (2012, 2013) Individual
1.
33. Interclub 4A (2010, 2011) Individual
1.
34. Interclub 4A (2010, 2011) Individual
1.
35. Interclub 4B (2010, 2011) Individual
1.
36. Interclub 4B (2010, 2011) Individual
1.
37. Interclub 5A (2009, 2010) Individual
1.
38. Interclub 5A (2009, 2010) Individual
1.
39. Interclub 5B (2009, 2010) Individual
1.
40. Interclub 5B (2009, 2010) Individual
1.
41. Interclub 6 (2008 and older) Individual
1.
42. Interclub 6 (2008 and older) Individual
1.
43. Interclub RGG L2 (3) (2014, 2015) Group
1.
44. Interclub RGG L2 (4) (2014, 2015) Group
1.
45. Interclub RGG L2 (5) (2014, 2015) Group
1.
46. Interclub RGG L3 (3) (2012, 2013) Group
1.
47. Interclub RGG L3 (4) (2012, 2013) Group
1.
48. Interclub RGG L3 (5) (2012, 2013) Group
1.
49. Interclub RGG L4 (3) (2010, 2011) Group
1.
50. Interclub RGG L4 (4) (2010, 2011) Group
1.
51. Interclub RGG L4 (5) (2010, 2011) Group
1.

Filter Entriesfilter

ODP I RGI (2016, 2017)
1. Riley Zephyrine Olympium RGC CAN
2. Li Addie York Stars RGC CAN
3. Khalil Arya York Stars RGC CAN
4. Ge Ella York Stars RGC CAN
5. Yang Elizabeth York Stars RGC CAN
6. Ng Gianna York Stars RGC CAN
7. Song Mandy York Stars RGC CAN
8. Lou Rosalind York Stars RGC CAN
9. Peratheepan Rhea Viva RGC CAN
10. Zhou Evelyn Viva RGC CAN
11. Giavroutas Adriana Viva RGC CAN
12. Fishov Nicole Comet CAN
13. Rudy Sloane Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
14. Brombacher Lena Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
15. Molchanova Arina Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
16. Komisarova Varya Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
17. Stroe Olivia Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
18. Minadze Sofiia Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
Interclub 2A (2014, 2015)
1. Orr Lily Rose Olympium RGC CAN
2. Tsyban Victoriia Olympium RGC CAN
3. Krinitsyn Alexandra York Stars RGC CAN
4. Shilling Arianna York Stars RGC CAN
5. Novikova Katerina York Stars RGC CAN
6. Parfentyeva Ouliana York Stars RGC CAN
7. Rapoport Victoria York Stars RGC CAN
8. Pribotchenkov Amelia York Stars RGC CAN
9. Lu Iris York Stars RGC CAN
10. Zheng Lynn York Stars RGC CAN
11. Kniazieva Maiia York Stars RGC CAN
12. Shapiro Olivia York Stars RGC CAN
13. Smith Mila Silhouettes of York CAN
14. Dadvaran Rashin Silhouettes of York CAN
15. Griaznova Elizabeth Silhouettes of York CAN
16. Grigatos Sophia Silhouettes of York CAN
17. Griffin Sloane York Stars RGC CAN
18. Melhem Sophie York Stars RGC CAN
19. Kwok Sonya York Stars RGC CAN
20. Sergeyev Yana York Stars RGC CAN
21. Park Irene York Stars RGC CAN
22. Yang Jenelle York Stars RGC CAN
23. Shar Deana Trillium Rhythmic CAN
24. Shechtman Naomi Trillium Rhythmic CAN
25. Zuravels Arnelia Trillium Rhythmic CAN
26. Buduryan Valerie Trillium Rhythmic CAN
27. Zhang Peklynn York Stars RGC CAN
28. Pinlac Gabrielle Viva RGC CAN
29. Prokudina Eva Comet CAN
30. Huffman-Ferris Mataya Burlington Gymnastics Club CAN
31. Eden Mackenzie Burlington Gymnastics Club CAN
32. Al-Awadhi Alzain Burlington Gymnastics Club CAN
33. Zilhalov Evelyne Silhouettes of York CAN
Interclub 2B (2014, 2015)
1. Wong Katelyn York Stars RGC CAN
2. Arsenieva Anna Silhouettes of York CAN
3. Vasilyeva-Sharafetdinova Sofia Trillium Rhythmic CAN
4. Chachanidze Tini Trillium Rhythmic CAN
Interclub 3A (2012, 2013)
1. Kevsehi Veronika Olympium RGC CAN
2. Strellci Anika Olympium RGC CAN
3. Maksymyshyn Christina Olympium RGC CAN
4. Smith Victoria Olympium RGC CAN
5. Ip Aimee York Stars RGC CAN
6. Eng Callie York Stars RGC CAN
7. Kusrati Nicole York Stars RGC CAN
8. Dubinsky Naomi Silhouettes of York CAN
9. Kharkhourin Alexis York Stars RGC CAN
10. Mekhaeel Sandra York Stars RGC CAN
11. Peng Cindy York Stars RGC CAN
12. Kane Abby Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
13. Ozbekrem Derin Burlington Gymnastics Club CAN
Interclub 3B (2012, 2013)
1. St-Amour Emilie Silhouettes of York CAN
2. Trofymenko Alina Trillium Rhythmic CAN
3. Kondratyeva Katherina Viva RGC CAN
4. Sultanova Nikol Burlington Gymnastics Club CAN
Interclub 4A (2010, 2011)
1. Alinejad Baran York Stars RGC CAN
2. Medvedev Paulina York Stars RGC CAN
3. Salnikova Elizabeth Trillium Rhythmic CAN
Interclub 4B (2010, 2011)
1. Kotyleva Elizabeth Silhouettes of York CAN
Interclub RGG L2 (4) (2014, 2015)
1. Silhouettes of York Silhouettes of York CAN
Interclub RGG L3 (5) (2012, 2013)
1. Comet Comet CAN
Interclub 2A (2014, 2015)
1. Orr Lily Rose Olympium RGC CAN
2. Tsyban Victoriia Olympium RGC CAN
3. Krinitsyn Alexandra York Stars RGC CAN
4. Shilling Arianna York Stars RGC CAN
5. Wong Katelyn York Stars RGC CAN
6. Novikova Katerina York Stars RGC CAN
7. Parfentyeva Ouliana York Stars RGC CAN
8. Rapoport Victoria York Stars RGC CAN
9. Pribotchenkov Amelia York Stars RGC CAN
10. Zheng Lynn York Stars RGC CAN
11. Kniazieva Maiia York Stars RGC CAN
12. Shapiro Olivia York Stars RGC CAN
13. Mason Layla Silhouettes of York CAN
14. Vasiliev Isabella Silhouettes of York CAN
15. Maslennicova Sophia Silhouettes of York CAN
16. Bashevska Nastya Silhouettes of York CAN
17. Griaznova Elizabeth Silhouettes of York CAN
18. Grigatos Sophia Silhouettes of York CAN
19. Gourianov Katya York Stars RGC CAN
20. Griffin Sloane York Stars RGC CAN
21. Melhem Sophie York Stars RGC CAN
22. Sergeyev Yana York Stars RGC CAN
23. Yang Jenelle York Stars RGC CAN
24. Zuravels Arnelia Trillium Rhythmic CAN
25. Zhou Callie York Stars RGC CAN
26. Szolocsinszki Abbie Viva RGC CAN
27. Szolocsinszki Anna Viva RGC CAN
28. Prokudina Eva Comet CAN
29. Solovyova Sophia Burlington Gymnastics Club CAN
30. Chernobab Natalie Burlington Gymnastics Club CAN
31. Pinlac Gabrielle Viva RGC CAN
32. Zilhalov Evelyne Silhouettes of York CAN
ODP I RGI (2016, 2017)
1. Riley Zephyrine Olympium RGC CAN
2. Stroe Olivia Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
3. Minadze Sofiia Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
Interclub 2A (2014, 2015)
1. Maslennicova Sophia Silhouettes of York CAN
2. Huffman-Ferris Mataya Burlington Gymnastics Club CAN
3. Solovyova Sophia Burlington Gymnastics Club CAN
4. Chernobab Natalie Burlington Gymnastics Club CAN
5. Eden Mackenzie Burlington Gymnastics Club CAN
6. Al-Awadhi Alzain Burlington Gymnastics Club CAN
7. Shar Deana Trillium Rhythmic CAN
8. Shechtman Naomi Trillium Rhythmic CAN
9. Buduryan Valerie Trillium Rhythmic CAN
Interclub 2B (2014, 2015)
1. Arsenieva Anna Silhouettes of York CAN
2. Kuznetsov Alice Silhouettes of York CAN
3. Mykhailova Mariia Burlington Gymnastics Club CAN
4. Chachanidze Tini Trillium Rhythmic CAN
Interclub 2B (2014, 2015)
1. Kuznetsov Alice Silhouettes of York CAN
2. Vasilyeva-Sharafetdinova Sofia Trillium Rhythmic CAN
3. Jappar Selima Viva RGC CAN
4. Mykhailova Mariia Burlington Gymnastics Club CAN
Interclub 3A (2012, 2013)
1. Kevsehi Veronika Olympium RGC CAN
2. Maksymyshyn Christina Olympium RGC CAN
3. Vykhopen Nelia Olympium RGC CAN
4. Smith Victoria Olympium RGC CAN
5. Novikova Anastasia York Stars RGC CAN
6. Abdelmesseh Emma York Stars RGC CAN
7. Kotyleva Adelina Silhouettes of York CAN
8. Piklas Lisa Silhouettes of York CAN
9. Park Claire York Stars RGC CAN
10. Habib Gabriella York Stars RGC CAN
11. Esparza Alex Comet CAN
12. Pocheptsova Sasha Comet CAN
13. Kane Abby Glimmer Athletic Club CAN
Interclub 3A (2012, 2013)
1. Strellci Anika Olympium RGC CAN
2. Vykhopen Nelia Olympium RGC CAN
3. Ip Aimee York Stars RGC CAN
4. Novikova Anastasia York Stars RGC CAN
5. Eng Callie York Stars RGC CAN
6. Abdelmesseh Emma York Stars RGC CAN
7. Kotyleva Adelina Silhouettes of York CAN
8. Piklas Lisa Silhouettes of York CAN
9. Kharkhourin Alexis York Stars RGC CAN
10. Park Claire York Stars RGC CAN
11. Peng Cindy York Stars RGC CAN
12. Habib Gabriella York Stars RGC CAN
13. Khachatryan Eva Viva RGC CAN
14. Gladkikh Nadya Comet CAN
15. Stanulis Anna Comet CAN
Interclub 3B (2012, 2013)
1. Trofymenko Alina Trillium Rhythmic CAN
2. Vivacqua Natalie Comet CAN
3. Guo Melody Burlington Gymnastics Club CAN
Interclub 3B (2012, 2013)
1. Kondratyeva Katherina Viva RGC CAN
2. Vivacqua Natalie Comet CAN
3. Sultanova Nikol Burlington Gymnastics Club CAN
4. Guo Melody Burlington Gymnastics Club CAN
Interclub 4A (2010, 2011)
1. Alinejad Baran York Stars RGC CAN
2. Medvedev Paulina York Stars RGC CAN
3. Salnikova Elizabeth Trillium Rhythmic CAN
Interclub 4B (2010, 2011)
1. Kotyleva Elizabeth Silhouettes of York CAN
Interclub 5A (2009, 2010)
1. Owoniyi Yetunde Ritmika RGC CAN
2. Montenegro Sofia York Stars RGC CAN
Interclub RGG L2 (5) (2014, 2015)
1. Viva stars Viva RGC CAN
Interclub RGG L3 (3) (2012, 2013)
1. Silhouettes of York Silhouettes of York CAN
Judges
1. Kosheleva Alla York Stars RGC CAN
2. Platis Stefani York Stars RGC CAN
3. Simonov Anastasia Comet CAN
4. Kovtun Lyudmyla Burlington Gymnastics Club CAN
Coaches
1. Kornienkova Anastasia Silhouettes of York CAN
2. Assadoulaev Mishelle York Stars RGC CAN
3. Assadoullaev Julia York Stars RGC CAN
4. BATBAYAR Khulan York Stars RGC CAN
5. Platis Stefani York Stars RGC CAN
6. Havrylenko Anastasiia York Stars RGC CAN
7. Medetbayeva Stephania Comet CAN
8. Simonov Anastasia Comet CAN
9. Kovtun Lyudmyla Burlington Gymnastics Club CAN
10. Bassili Kenzy Burlington Gymnastics Club CAN
11. Trushkina Alina Trillium Rhythmic CAN
12. Rudiy Isabella Trillium Rhythmic CAN
13. Tolkachova Ludmilla Glimmer Athletic Club CAN