Masterclass with Olympic Champions Tokyo 2020

23.06.2024

Zug

Deadline entry: 09.06.2024
Deadline MP3: 09.06.2024
Contact: Lora Valcheva [email protected] +41788842786
Notes: Date: Sunday, 23.06.2024 Approximate Times: 15:00 - 19:00h Final schedule will be announced later. Exclusive tickets only for spectators available here: https://eventfrog.ch/de/p/sport-fitness/freizeitsport/masterclass-with-tokyo-2020-olympic-champions-the-diamonds-7196142009089753465.html Sporthalle Zug General-Guisan-Strasse 2 6300 Zug Switzerland

# Category Type
1. Masterclass (All gymnasts) Individual
1.

Filter Entriesfilter

Masterclass (All gymnasts)
1. Vafai Kyana RG Zürichsee SUI
2. Basic Vivienne RG Opfikon Glattbrugg SUI
3. König Viola Gym Biel-Bienne SUI
4. Borisova Sofia RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
5. Isaeva Anastasia RG Zug SUI
6. Sedoun Natalie RG Zug SUI
7. Ermolaeva Galina RG Zug SUI
8. Ermolaeva Varvara RG Zug SUI
9. Beruchashvilli Sophia RG Zug SUI
10. Berent Mona RG Zug SUI
11. Salimova Mariam RG Zug SUI
12. Hegnauer Sophia RG Zug SUI
13. Gebert Jennifer RG Zug SUI
14. Gebert Alina RG Zug SUI
15. Rybalka Melana RG Zug SUI
16. Bykova Ekaterina RG Zug SUI
17. Markova Yaroslava RG Zug SUI
18. Wagenleitner Aurora RG Zug SUI
19. Vetrova Sofia RG Zug SUI
20. Kisele Alisa RG Zug SUI
21. Kisele Karolina RG Zug SUI
22. Nikoghosyan Tariria RG Zug SUI
23. Horinina Solomia RG Zug SUI
24. Hegnauer Elisaveta RG Zug SUI
25. Naida Veronika RG Winterthur-Weinland SUI
26. Kiss Sofia RG Winterthur-Weinland SUI
27. Cunningham Lucy RG Winterthur-Weinland SUI
28. Evstafeva Anna RG Winterthur-Weinland SUI
29. Herrmann Maria Vitalia RG Winterthur-Weinland SUI
30. Wild Medea RG Winterthur-Weinland SUI
31. Zakharova Anna RG Zug SUI
32. Smetanina Sofia RG Zug SUI
33. Coppel Alexandra RG Zug SUI
34. Sabella Mila RG Zug SUI
35. Lebedeva Elizaveta RG Zug SUI
36. Theiler Alma RG Zug SUI
37. Kollelat Mélissa RG Zug SUI
38. Schaub Lara RG Zug SUI
39. Akratos Alexandra RG Zug SUI
40. Silvio-Markgraf Melody Anne RG Zug SUI
41. Cheskis Eva RG Zug SUI
42. Kovacova Kristina RG Zug SUI
43. Ushev Veronica RG Zug SUI
44. Stolypko Vasilisa RG Zug SUI
45. Tangro Victoria RG Zug SUI
46. Egli Aiara RG Zug SUI
47. Podivilova Daria RG Zug SUI
48. Stan Sarah Maria RG Zug SUI
49. Bostan Elisa RG Zug SUI
50. Röllin Aliya RG Zug SUI
51. Rodionova Sofiia RG Zug SUI
52. DEGTEARENCO Dalia Sperantsa MDA
53. Franzen Valeria RG Ittigen SUI
54. Mettler Nicole RG Ittigen / RLZ Biel und Region SUI
55. Gincheva Irina Rg Zürichsee SUI
56. Bostock Alena RG Opfikon-Glattbrugg SUI