Summer Gymnastics Cup

06.09.2024 - 08.09.2024

Pala Galimberti - VIA VARALLI 11- Bollate - Milan

Deadline entry: 27.07.2024
Deadline MP3: 31.08.2024
Contact: Veronica Porro [email protected]
Notes:

# Category Type
1. LEVEL A - BABY 2016 (MAX 3 routine) (2016) Individual
1.
2.
3.
2. LEVEL A - A1 2015 (MAX 3 routine) (2015) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
3. LEVEL A - A2 2014 (MAX 3 routine) (2014) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
4. LEVEL A - A3 2013 (MAX 3 routine) (2013) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
5. LEVEL A - PREJUNIOR (MAX 3 routine) (2012) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
6. LEVEL A - JUNIOR 1 (MAX 3 routine) (2011) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
7. LEVEL A - JUNIOR 2 (MAX 3 routine) (2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
8. LEVEL A - JUNIOR 3 (MAX 3 routine) (2009) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
9. LEVEL A - SENIOR 1 (MAX 3 routine) (2008-2007) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
10. LEVEL A - SENIOR 2 (MAX 3 routine) (2006 AND OTHERS) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
11. LEVEL B - BABY 2016 (MAX 2 routine) (2016) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
12. LEVEL B - A1 2015 (MAX 2 routine) (2015) Individual
1.
2.
3.
13. LEVEL B - A2 2014 (MAX 2 routine) (2014) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
14. LEVEL B - A3 2013 (MAX 2 routine) (2013) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
15. LEVEL B - PREJUNIOR 2012 (MAX 2 routine) (2012) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
16. LEVEL B - JUNIOR 1 (MAX 2 routine) (2011) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
17. LEVEL B - JUNIOR 2 (MAX 2 routine) (2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
18. LEVEL B - JUNIOR 3 (MAX 2 routine) (2009) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
19. LEVEL B - SENIOR 1 (MAX 3 routine) (2008-2007) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
20. LEVEL B - SENIOR 2 (MAX 2 routine) (2006 AND OTHERS) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
21. LEVEL C - BABY 2016 (MAX 1 routine) (2016) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
22. LEVEL C - A1 2015 (MAX 1 routine) (2015) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
23. LEVEL C - A2 2014 (MAX 1 routine) (2014) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
24. LEVEL C - A3 2013 (MAX 1 routine) (2013) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
25. LEVEL C - PREJUNIOR (MAX 1 routine) (2012) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
26. LEVEL C - JUNIOR 1 (MAX 1 routine) (2011) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
27. LEVEL C - JUNIOR 2 (MAX 1 routine) (2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
28. LEVEL C - JUNIOR 3 (MAX 1 routine) (2009) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
29. LEVEL C - JUNIOR 1 (MAX 1 routine) (2008-2007) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
30. LEVEL C - JUNIOR 1 (MAX 1 routine) (2006 AND OTHERS) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
31. LEVEL A - DUO/COPPIA (JUNIOR & SENIOR) Dvojice, Trojice
1.
32. EXHIBITION (BABY 2017/2020) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.

Filter Entriesfilter

LEVEL A - BABY 2016 (MAX 3 routine) (2016)
1. Stoyanova Elizabeth SK VELBUJD BUL
2. Dimitrova Stefani SK VELBUJD BUL
3. Abdelaziz Nelly shooting club EGY
4. Shaaban Dalida shooting club EGY
LEVEL A - A1 2015 (MAX 3 routine) (2015)
1. Mitsova Kalina SK VELBUJD BUL
2. Todorova Krisiya SK VELBUJD BUL
3. GAMBA REBECCA ASD GYMNASIUM '97 BOLLATE ITA
4. Elkholy Khadija shooting club EGY
5. Elshafe Khadijah shooting club EGY
6. elsherif farida shooting club EGY
7. elhaggan malika Shooting Club EGY
LEVEL A - A2 2014 (MAX 3 routine) (2014)
1. ALONGI VIOLA ASD GYMNASIUM '97 BOLLATE ITA
2. FEDELE GINEVRA ASD GYMNASIUM '97 BOLLATE ITA
3. Osman Farida shooting club EGY
4. Soliman Laila shooting club EGY
LEVEL A - A3 2013 (MAX 3 routine) (2013)
1. Čibukčić Hana KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
2. Rossi Noemi ASD Ritmica Vco ITA
3. Piscia Helena ASD Ritmica Vco ITA
4. TINTORI IRENE ASD GYMNASIUM '97 BOLLATE ITA
5. PALLADINO GIORGIA ASD GYMNASIUM '97 BOLLATE ITA
LEVEL A - PREJUNIOR (MAX 3 routine) (2012)
1. Musemić Lamija KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
2. Bogani Aurora ASD Ritmica Vco ITA
3. Mihaylova Ralitsa SK VELBUJD BUL
LEVEL A - JUNIOR 1 (MAX 3 routine) (2011)
1. DEZUANNI BENEDETTA ASD GYMNASIUM '97 BOLLATE ITA
2. Alkenany Tia shooting club EGY
3. abousamra malika shooting club EGY
LEVEL A - JUNIOR 2 (MAX 3 routine) (2010)
1. Štukan Aya KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
2. Pezo Lenah KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
3. MANOLOPOULOU Elisavet GAS HOLARGOS GRE
LEVEL A - JUNIOR 3 (MAX 3 routine) (2009)
1. LO PRESTI GAIA ASD GYMNASIUM '97 BOLLATE ITA
2. DI BENEDETTO SARA ASD GYMNASIUM '97 BOLLATE ITA
LEVEL A - SENIOR 1 (MAX 3 routine) (2008-2007)
1. Numić Zara Nur KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
2. Poletti Alice ASD Ritmica Vco ITA
LEVEL A - SENIOR 2 (MAX 3 routine) (2006 AND OTHERS)
1. Fejzić Farah KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
LEVEL B - BABY 2016 (MAX 2 routine) (2016)
1. Atanasova Dara SK VELBUJD BUL
2. Karadachka Madlen SK VELBUJD BUL
3. Moussa Laila shooting club EGY
4. Kamel Nour shooting club EGY
5. Hanafi Amina shooting club EGY
6. Tawfik Kinda shooting club EGY
LEVEL B - A1 2015 (MAX 2 routine) (2015)
1. Shopova Lea SK VELBUJD BUL
2. Mokhtar Laila shooting club EGY
3. Mokhtar Jamila shooting club EGY
4. Wassef Emma shooting club EGY
5. Zeina Elzomor shooting club EGY
6. Elshinnawy Malika shooting club EGY
7. Elsokkary Rimas shooting club EGY
LEVEL B - A2 2014 (MAX 2 routine) (2014)
1. Hristova Dariya SK VELBUJD BUL
LEVEL B - A3 2013 (MAX 2 routine) (2013)
1. Georgieva Ivon SK VELBUJD BUL
2. Neykova Nicole SK VELBUJD BUL
3. Peycheva Andrea SK VELBUJD BUL
4. Gurkova Dariya SK VELBUJD BUL
5. Nikolova Anastasiya SK VELBUJD BUL
6. TAGNANI AURORA ASD GYMNASIUM '97 BOLLATE ITA
7. Eltanbouly Farida shooting club EGY
LEVEL B - PREJUNIOR 2012 (MAX 2 routine) (2012)
1. Piazza Gaia ASD Ritmica Vco ITA
LEVEL B - JUNIOR 1 (MAX 2 routine) (2011)
1. Della Mora Alice ASD Ritmica Vco ITA
2. Yankova Dariya SK VELBUJD BUL
3. Guazzoni Natalia ASD Ritmica Vco ITA
4. Guarducci Clarissa ASD Ritmica Vco ITA
5. Boni Mya ASD Ritmica Vco ITA
6. VETRUGNO ANGELICA ASD GYMNASIUM '97 BOLLATE ITA
7. Gourge Jessie shooting club EGY
LEVEL B - JUNIOR 3 (MAX 2 routine) (2009)
1. Testori Arianna ASD Ritmica Vco ITA
2. Mazzi Vittoria ASD Ritmica Vco ITA
3. Lux ASTRID ASD Ritmica Vco ITA
LEVEL B - SENIOR 1 (MAX 3 routine) (2008-2007)
1. Macrì del Giudice Beatrice ASD Ritmica Vco ITA
LEVEL C - JUNIOR 1 (MAX 1 routine) (2011)
1. Faini Viola ASD Ritmica Vco ITA
LEVEL C - JUNIOR 3 (MAX 1 routine) (2009)
1. Mina Rachele ASD Ritmica Vco ITA
LEVEL A - DUO/COPPIA (JUNIOR & SENIOR)
1. LO PRESTI/DI BENEDETTO ASD GYMNASIUM '97 BOLLATE ITA
Judges
1. HADZIC Aida KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
2. Bliznakova Elena SK VELBUJD BUL
3. BIANCHI ALESSANDRA ASD GYMNASIUM '97 BOLLATE ITA
Coaches
1. Hadzic Amila KRG BOSNA GYM BIH
2. Dimitrova Dayana SK VELBUJD BUL
3. MINUZZO ALICE ASD GYMNASIUM '97 BOLLATE ITA
4. FRIGERIO LAURA ASD GYMNASIUM '97 BOLLATE ITA
5. KONTOGIANNI ZOI GAS HOLARGOS GRE
6. Mohamed Maisara shooting club EGY