Danube Cup

15.06.2024 - 16.06.2024

Sportzentrum Alte Au, Alte Au 6, 2000 Stockerau

Deadline entry: 09.05.2024
Deadline MP3: 01.06.2024
Contact: Veranstalter: Turnsport Niederösterreich - Sportaerobic Organisator: FAC Gitti-City Contact: [email protected] Saskia Sommer-Lolei (Turnsport Niederösterreich) [email protected] Brigitte Scheidl (Gitti-City-Stockerau) - [email protected]
Notes: Der Verein FAC Gitti-City veranstaltet erstmals den Danube Cup im Sportzentrum Alte Au in Stockerau, im Zuge dieser Veranstaltung findet zeitgleich die 13. Niederösterreichische Landesmeisterschaft der Sportaerobic statt. The club FAC Gitti-City is organizing the Danube Cup in the Sportcenter Alte Au in Stockerau for the first time, it will be held at the same time as the 13th lower Austrian championships in aerobic gymnastics. Categories Level "B" are only for Austrian Clubs. Saturday 15.06.2024: Qualifications NG, ND, AG, JUN: IW and Trio Sunday 16.06.2024: Finals for All Categories and Award Ceremony

# Category Type
1. NG - Kinder 2 (2018,2017,2016)
1.
2. NG - Kinder 2 (2018,2017,2016)
1.
3. NG - Kinder 2 (2018,2017,2016) Mixed pair
1.
4. NG - Kinder 2 (2018,2017,2016)
1.
5. NG - Kinder 2 (2018,2017,2016)
1.
6. NG - Kinder 2 (2018,2017,2016)
1.
7. NG - Kinder 2 (2018,2017,2016)
1.
8. ND - Kinder 1 (2015, 2014, 2013)
1.
9. ND - Kinder 1 (2015, 2014, 2013)
1.
10. ND - Kinder 1 (2015, 2014, 2013) Mixed pair
1.
11. ND - Kinder 1 (2015, 2014, 2013)
1.
12. ND - Kinder 1 (2015, 2014, 2013)
1.
13. ND - Kinder 1 (2015, 2014, 2013)
1.
14. ND - Kinder 1 (2015, 2014, 2013)
1.
15. AG1 (2012, 2011, 2010)
1.
16. AG1 (2012, 2011, 2010)
1.
17. AG1 (2012, 2011, 2010) Mixed pair
1.
18. AG1 (2012, 2011, 2010)
1.
19. AG1 (2012, 2011, 2010)
1.
20. AG1 (2012, 2011, 2010)
1.
21. AG1 (2012, 2011, 2010)
1.
22. Junioren (2009, 2008, 2007)
1.
23. Junioren (2009, 2008, 2007)
1.
24. Junioren (2009, 2008, 2007) Mixed pair
1.
25. Junioren (2009, 2008, 2007)
1.
26. Junioren (2009, 2008, 2007)
1.
27. Junioren (2009, 2008, 2007)
1.
28. Junioren (2009, 2008, 2007)
1.
29. Elite (2006 and older)
1.
30. Elite (2006 and older)
1.
31. Elite (2006 and older) Mixed pair
1.
32. Elite (2006 and older)
1.
33. Elite (2006 and older)
1.
34. Elite (2006 and older)
1.
35. Elite (2006 and older)
1.
36. B - ND Kinder 1 (2015, 2014, 2013)
1.
37. B - ND Kinder 1 (2015, 2014, 2013)
1.
38. B - ND Kinder 1 (2015, 2014, 2013) Mixed pair
1.
39. B - ND Kinder 1 (2015, 2014, 2013)
1.
40. B - ND Kinder 1 (2015, 2014, 2013)
1.
41. B - AG1 (2012, 2011, 2010)
1.
42. B - AG1 (2012, 2011, 2010)
1.
43. B - AG1 (2012, 2011, 2010) Mixed pair
1.
44. B - AG1 (2012, 2011, 2010)
1.
45. B - AG1 (2012, 2011, 2010)
1.
46. B - Junioren (2009, 2008, 2007)
1.
47. B - Junioren (2009, 2008, 2007)
1.
48. B - Junioren (2009, 2008, 2007) Mixed pair
1.
49. B - Junioren (2009, 2008, 2007)
1.
50. B - Junioren (2009, 2008, 2007)
1.
51. B - Elite (2006 and older)
1.
52. B - Elite (2006 and older)
1.
53. B - Elite (2006 and older) Mixed pair
1.
54. B - Elite (2006 and older)
1.
55. B - Elite (2006 and older)
1.
56. Open Age
1.
57. Open Age
1.

Filter Entriesfilter

NG - Kinder 2 (2018,2017,2016)
1. Semanková Dominika KGŠ Slávia Trnava SVK
2. Nagyová Gabika KGŠ Slávia Trnava SVK
3. Nevrklová Marie SK Aerobic professional Znojmo CZE
4. Nevrklová Kristyna SK Aerobic professional Znojmo CZE
5. Kovačovič Nikola SK Aerobic professional Znojmo CZE
6. Čechová Eliška SK Aerobic professional Znojmo CZE
7. Holčapková Sofie SK Aerobic professional Znojmo CZE
8. Beblavá Isabella VŠK FTVŠ UK Lafranconi Bratislava SVK
9. Luxíková Laura BIOS fit z.s. CZE
10. Ambruzová Ema Gymnastický aerobik -BK- Otrokovice CZE
11. Ambruzová Johana Gymnastický aerobik -BK- Otrokovice CZE
12. Motýlová Lucie Gymnastický aerobik -BK- Otrokovice CZE
13. Vaculová Eliška Gymnastický aerobik -BK- Otrokovice CZE
14. Dohoráková Julia Gymnastický aerobik -BK- Otrokovice CZE
15. Juran Valentína KGŠ Slávia Trnava SVK
16. Six Fanny FAC Gitti-City AUT
17. Unger Chiara FAC Gitti-City AUT
18. Reder Sophia Sportunion ADM AUT
19. Hackl Heidi Sportunion ADM AUT
20. Raymond Marie Aerobic Gymnastics Tirol AUT
21. Bichler Lara Aerobic Gymnastics Tirol AUT
22. Housková Zuzana Studio Dvojka Sedlčany CZE
NG - Kinder 2 (2018,2017,2016)
1. Kyselica Tobias VŠK FTVŠ UK Lafranconi Bratislava SVK
2. VERBA-GAL Mark - Fabian CLUBUL SPORTIV UNIVERSITATEA ARAD ROU
3. SAMORAI MARK-ROBERT CLUBUL SPORTIV UNIVERSITATEA ARAD ROU
NG - Kinder 2 (2018,2017,2016)
1. NG MP Corridoor Praha CZE
2. NG_MP_COROBAN/VERBA-GAL CLUBUL SPORTIV UNIVERSITATEA ARAD ROU
3. NG_MP_PĂIȘ-SILAGHI/SAMORAI CLUBUL SPORTIV UNIVERSITATEA ARAD ROU
NG - Kinder 2 (2018,2017,2016)
1. NG TR 1 SK Aerobic professional Znojmo CZE
2. NG trio VŠK FTVŠ UK Lafranconi Bratislava SVK
3. Ng Trio Gymnastický aerobik -BK- Otrokovice CZE
4. NG Trio 2 Gymnastický aerobik -BK- Otrokovice CZE
5. NG Trio 3 Gymnastický aerobik -BK- Otrokovice CZE
6. NG TR KGŠ Slávia Trnava SVK
7. Forstner, Völkl Gymnastic Academy Stockerau AUT
8. Germ, Hofinger, Zellner Gymnastic Academy Stockerau AUT
9. NG trio 2 VŠK FTVŠ UK Lafranconi Bratislava SVK
10. NG_TR_PÎNDARU/PĂIȘ-SILAGHI/SAMORAI CLUBUL SPORTIV UNIVERSITATEA ARAD ROU
NG - Kinder 2 (2018,2017,2016)
1. NG GR 1 SK Aerobic professional Znojmo CZE
2. NG group VŠK FTVŠ UK Lafranconi Bratislava SVK
3. NG Group 1 Gymnastický aerobik -BK- Otrokovice CZE
4. NG GROUP 2 Gymnastický aerobik -BK- Otrokovice CZE
5. NG GR Corridoor Praha CZE
6. NG_GR_PÎNDARU/PĂIȘ-SILAGHI/PONTA-FĂCĂLEȚ/COROBAN/VERBA-GAL CLUBUL SPORTIV UNIVERSITATEA ARAD ROU
NG - Kinder 2 (2018,2017,2016)
1. Ng Dance Gymnastický aerobik -BK- Otrokovice CZE
ND - Kinder 1 (2015, 2014, 2013)
1. Betinová Lucia KGŠ Slávia Trnava SVK
2. Mykyta Viktória KGŠ Slávia Trnava SVK
3. Kompanová Alica KGŠ Slávia Trnava SVK
4. Semanková Denisa KGŠ Slávia Trnava SVK
5. Zilvyte Aida AG club ILIUZIJA LTU
6. Dominauskaite Gintare AG club ILIUZIJA LTU
7. Mitterling Annika FAC Gitti-City AUT
8. Weikinger Mia FAC Gitti-City AUT
9. Six Romy FAC Gitti-City AUT
10. Masalaityte Migle AG club ILIUZIJA LTU
11. Šeredová Tereza SK Aerobic professional Znojmo CZE
12. Malachová Julie SK Aerobic professional Znojmo CZE
13. Bezvodová Bibiana SK Aerobic professional Znojmo CZE
14. Solárová Isabella KŠA NITRA SVK
15. Paulovičová Rebeka KŠA NITRA SVK
16. Richterová Alžbeta KŠA NITRA SVK
17. Griesbachová Ema KŠA NITRA SVK
18. Fúsková Izabela KŠA NITRA SVK
19. Šemrincová Noemi KŠA NITRA SVK
20. Brnova Laura Centrum gymnastických športov Prievidza SVK
21. Pašková Júlia VŠK FTVŠ UK Lafranconi Bratislava SVK
22. Luptáková Zara VŠK FTVŠ UK Lafranconi Bratislava SVK
23. Presslerová Mariana BIOS fit z.s. CZE
24. Petráňová Barbora BIOS fit z.s. CZE
25. Parašínová Michaela JV Sport team z.s. CZE
26. Volková Inna Gymnastický aerobik -BK- Otrokovice CZE
27. Vaculová Markéta Gymnastický aerobik -BK- Otrokovice CZE
28. Srnová Eliška Gymnastický aerobik -BK- Otrokovice CZE
29. Sedláčková Zuzana Gymnastický aerobik -BK- Otrokovice CZE
30. Prystaia Olexandra SK Aerobic professional Znojmo CZE
31. Čmelová Nikol AKPR Prostějov CZE
32. Kýrová Stela AKPR Prostějov CZE
33. Papšová Nicol AKPR Prostějov CZE
34. Jakabová Dorothy KGŠ Slávia Trnava SVK
35. Brandl Valentina Sportunion ADM AUT
36. Pentschev Laura Sportunion ADM AUT
37. Douchová Adéla Corridoor Praha CZE
38. Menclová Josefína Corridoor Praha CZE
39. Záveská Sabina Corridoor Praha CZE
40. Svíčková Isabella Corridoor Praha CZE
41. Horngacher Annika Aerobic Gymnastics Tirol AUT
42. Gschwendtner Mia Aerobic Gymnastics Tirol AUT
43. Horngacher Lucie Aerobic Gymnastics Tirol AUT
44. Holzer Sara Aerobic Gymnastics Tirol AUT
45. Lanzinger Valentina Aerobic Gymnastics Tirol AUT
46. Jiráčková Sofie Studio Dvojka Sedlčany CZE
47. BALA DORIS-SEFORA CLUBUL SPORTIV UNIVERSITATEA ARAD ROU
48. CALOTĂ ALICE MARIA CLUBUL SPORTIV UNIVERSITATEA ARAD ROU
49. CRIȘAN ANAMARIA-SARA CLUBUL SPORTIV UNIVERSITATEA ARAD ROU
50. ARDELEAN ZLATA ILINCA CLUBUL SPORTIV UNIVERSITATEA ARAD ROU
51. TOMUȚA PATRICIA ELENA CLUBUL SPORTIV UNIVERSITATEA ARAD ROU
52. ȘTREANGĂ SOFIA CLUBUL SPORTIV UNIVERSITATEA ARAD ROU
ND - Kinder 1 (2015, 2014, 2013)
1. Rimša Benas AG club ILIUZIJA LTU
ND - Kinder 1 (2015, 2014, 2013)
1. TR ND -Betinová, Mykytá, Kompanová KGŠ Slávia Trnava SVK
2. ND TR- Mitterling, Six, Weikinger FAC Gitti-City AUT
3. ND TR 2024 SK Aerobic professional Znojmo CZE
4. ND TR - Brnova,Hlavata, Hlinkova Centrum gymnastických športov Prievidza SVK
5. ND TR BIOS fit z.s. CZE
6. ND Trio Gymnastický aerobik -BK- Otrokovice CZE
7. Nd Trio 2 Gymnastický aerobik -BK- Otrokovice CZE
8. ND Trio Turnsport OÖ Sportunion ADM AUT
9. ND TR Corridoor Praha CZE
10. Trio Treasure Gschwentner Horngacher Aerobic Gymnastics Tirol AUT
11. ND_TR_CRIȘAN/BALA/PÎRV CLUBUL SPORTIV UNIVERSITATEA ARAD ROU
12. ND_TR_CALOTĂ/ARDELEAN/ȘTREANGĂ CLUBUL SPORTIV UNIVERSITATEA ARAD ROU
ND - Kinder 1 (2015, 2014, 2013)
1. GR ND - Bachner, Mattes, Mitterling, Six, Weikinger FAC Gitti-City AUT
2. KŠA Nitra- ND-Group KŠA NITRA SVK
3. ND Group Gymnastický aerobik -BK- Otrokovice CZE
4. ND GR KGŠ Slávia Trnava SVK
5. ND Gruppe Turnsport OÖ Sportunion ADM AUT
6. ND GR Corridoor Praha CZE
7. GR ND Studio Dvojka Sedlčany CZE
8. ND_GR_CALOTĂ/ARDELEAN/ȘTREANGĂ/TOMUȚA/SĂRĂNDAN CLUBUL SPORTIV UNIVERSITATEA ARAD ROU
ND - Kinder 1 (2015, 2014, 2013)
1. KŠA Nitra- ND-DANCE KŠA NITRA SVK
2. ND Dance Gymnastický aerobik -BK- Otrokovice CZE
3. Behal, Havelka-Janotka, Koch, Koch, Strepko Gymnastic Academy Stockerau AUT
4. ND Dance - Addams Family Corridoor Praha CZE
5. Dance Lanzinger Lanzinger Holzer Treasure Aerobic Gymnastics Tirol AUT
ND - Kinder 1 (2015, 2014, 2013)
1. ND AeS - Bratranek, Deix, Havlicek, Holzer, Karollus, Lovrin Sportunion Stockerau AUT
2. ND Step - Fac Gitti-City FAC Gitti-City AUT
3. Benold, Huemer, Kapanidou, Löffler, Schöfmann, Strepko, Theurer, Gymnastic Academy Stockerau AUT
AG1 (2012, 2011, 2010)
1. Zimmel Lina FAC Gitti-City AUT
2. Fetscher Evelina FAC Gitti-City AUT
3. Rausch Heidi FAC Gitti-City AUT
4. Widy Franziska FAC Gitti-City AUT
5. Hammer Suki FAC Gitti-City AUT
6. Bestvinová Nela KGŠ Slávia Trnava SVK
7. Hacajová Ester KGŠ Slávia Trnava SVK
8. Betinová Michaela KGŠ Slávia Trnava SVK
9. Tajnayová Zara KGŠ Slávia Trnava SVK
10. Nagyová Klára KGŠ Slávia Trnava SVK
11. Alaxinová Adéla KGŠ Slávia Trnava SVK
12. Petrauskaite Monika AG club ILIUZIJA LTU
13. Prochorovaite Esmėja AG club ILIUZIJA LTU
14. Leonaviciute Raminta AG club ILIUZIJA LTU
15. Jurciukonyte Helena AG club ILIUZIJA LTU
16. Evelina Pahorecka SK Aerobic professional Znojmo CZE
17. Kořínková Dominika SK Aerobic professional Znojmo CZE
18. Křenecká Anna Marie SK Aerobic professional Znojmo CZE
19. Matoušková Nela SK Aerobic professional Znojmo CZE
20. Caklová Karolína SK Aerobic professional Znojmo CZE
21. Krátka Kristína KŠA NITRA SVK
22. Petráš Olívia Centrum gymnastických športov Prievidza SVK
23. Tomčišáková Tamara VŠK FTVŠ UK Lafranconi Bratislava SVK
24. Kačmarčíková Zorana VŠK FTVŠ UK Lafranconi Bratislava SVK
25. Osvaldová Nelly VŠK FTVŠ UK Lafranconi Bratislava SVK
26. Gerberová Lenka VŠK FTVŠ UK Lafranconi Bratislava SVK
27. Valkovičová Júlia VŠK FTVŠ UK Lafranconi Bratislava SVK
28. Šandorová Eliška VŠK FTVŠ UK Lafranconi Bratislava SVK
29. Paßecker Valerie Gymnastic Academy Stockerau AUT
30. Rötzer Norah Gymnastic Academy Stockerau AUT
31. Weitzer Emelie Gymnastic Academy Stockerau AUT
32. Litsch Sophie Gymnastic Academy Stockerau AUT
33. Osrael Anika Gymnastic Academy Stockerau AUT
34. Vodenková Nela BIOS fit z.s. CZE
35. Malkusová Natálie BIOS fit z.s. CZE
36. Hrdinová Karolína BIOS fit z.s. CZE
37. Okénková Karolína BIOS fit z.s. CZE
38. Klizaitė Ugnė GS studija "ELITE" LTU
39. Tkadlecová Anna Gymnastický aerobik -BK- Otrokovice CZE
40. Dohoráková Tereza Gymnastický aerobik -BK- Otrokovice CZE
41. Matějíčková Aneta Gymnastický aerobik -BK- Otrokovice CZE
42. Drobilová Amálie AKPR Prostějov CZE
43. Benešovská Nela AKPR Prostějov CZE
44. Papšová Sophie AKPR Prostějov CZE
45. Slámová Julie AKPR Prostějov CZE
46. Štindlová Nela AG-FIT Slovan Moravská Třebová CZE
47. Kaar Jana Sportunion ADM AUT
48. Waldhauser Nicole Sportunion ADM AUT
49. Schäl Marie Aerobic Gymnastics Tirol AUT
50. Steinbacher Luisa Aerobic Gymnastics Tirol AUT
51. Winkler Marie Aerobic Gymnastics Tirol AUT
52. Hirber Franziska Aerobic Gymnastics Tirol AUT
53. Kubát Ema Studio Dvojka Sedlčany CZE
54. Colombo Linda Studio Dvojka Sedlčany CZE
55. Kolková Laura Studio Dvojka Sedlčany CZE
56. Stieranková Klára Studio Dvojka Sedlčany CZE
57. CÎMPAN BIANCA-MARIA CLUBUL SPORTIV UNIVERSITATEA ARAD ROU
AG1 (2012, 2011, 2010)
1. Poigner Valentin Gymnastic Academy Stockerau AUT
2. BLIDAR DAVID CLUBUL SPORTIV UNIVERSITATEA ARAD ROU
AG1 (2012, 2011, 2010)
1. Poigner, Rötzer Gymnastic Academy Stockerau AUT
AG1 (2012, 2011, 2010)
1. AG TR - Hacajová, Tajnayová, Betinová KGŠ Slávia Trnava SVK
2. AG TR - Fetscher, Widy, Zimmel FAC Gitti-City AUT
3. TRIO 1 AG club ILIUZIJA LTU
4. TRIO 2 AG club ILIUZIJA LTU
5. TRIO 3 AG club ILIUZIJA LTU
6. TR - Hammer, Kaar, Rausch Kader AUT AUT
7. AG TR 2024 SK Aerobic professional Znojmo CZE
8. AG trio 1 VŠK FTVŠ UK Lafranconi Bratislava SVK
9. Paßecker, Poigner, Rötzer Gymnastic Academy Stockerau AUT
10. AG1 Trio Gymnastický aerobik -BK- Otrokovice CZE
11. AG TR AKPR Prostějov CZE
12. AG trio 2 VŠK FTVŠ UK Lafranconi Bratislava SVK
13. AG Trio 1 Hirber Steinbacher Winkler Aerobic Gymnastics Tirol AUT
14. TR AG Studio Dvojka Sedlčany CZE
AG1 (2012, 2011, 2010)
1. AG GR - Hacajová, Betinová, Alaxinová, Tajnayová, Nagyová KGŠ Slávia Trnava SVK
2. Group 1 AG club ILIUZIJA LTU
3. AG GR - Fetscher, Hammer, Rausch, Widy, Zimmel FAC Gitti-City AUT
4. AG GR 2024 SK Aerobic professional Znojmo CZE
5. Gruppe Tirol Winkler Hirber Steinacher Moser Hausberger Aerobic Gymnastics Tirol AUT
AG1 (2012, 2011, 2010)
1. AG AD - Fetscher, Hammer, Paßecker, Poigner,Rausch, Rötzer, Waldhauser, Widy, Zimmel Kader AUT AUT
2. AG dance VŠK FTVŠ UK Lafranconi Bratislava SVK
3. AG Dance BIOS fit z.s. CZE
4. KŠA Nitra- AG-DANCE KŠA NITRA SVK
5. Grafl, Litsch, Oarael, Passecker, Poigner, Pöltl, Weitzer Gymnastic Academy Stockerau AUT
6. AG Dance - Top Gun Corridoor Praha CZE
7. Dance Tirol 1 Steinbacher Hirber Winkler Bertignol Seebacher Schön Hausberger Moser Aerobic Gymnastics Tirol AUT
AG1 (2012, 2011, 2010)
1. AG AeS - Basic, Hammer, Scholler, Schraml, Weinheimer, Wolf Sportunion Stockerau AUT
Junioren (2009, 2008, 2007)
1. Lederer Marissa FAC Gitti-City AUT
2. Klug Emma FAC Gitti-City AUT
3. Wild Katharina FAC Gitti-City AUT
4. Fučíková Natali SK Aerobic professional Znojmo CZE
5. Kratochvílová Eliška SK Aerobic professional Znojmo CZE
6. Rakusová Natália KŠA NITRA SVK
7. Urbánová Lilian KŠA NITRA SVK
8. Vogelová Alica KŠA NITRA SVK
9. Zimerman Ella VŠK FTVŠ UK Lafranconi Bratislava SVK
10. Ševcová Anna VŠK FTVŠ UK Lafranconi Bratislava SVK
11. Deáková Michaela VŠK FTVŠ UK Lafranconi Bratislava SVK
12. Grafl Leonie Gymnastic Academy Stockerau AUT
13. Eppingerová Eliška BIOS fit z.s. CZE
14. Klubalová Terezie JV Sport team z.s. CZE
15. Foukalová Nikola AKPR Prostějov CZE
16. Grulichová Nikola AKPR Prostějov CZE
17. Vyhlídalová Eliška AKPR Prostějov CZE
18. Zahálková Michaela AKPR Prostějov CZE
19. Lněničková Laura AG-FIT Slovan Moravská Třebová CZE
20. Stockhammer Valentina Sportunion ADM AUT
21. Hollerwöger Emma Sportunion ADM AUT
22. Teplan Juliana Sportunion ADM AUT
23. Kastl Anne-Sophie Sportunion ADM AUT
24. Orthová Dorotka VŠK FTVŠ UK Lafranconi Bratislava SVK
25. Eberharter Sina Aerobic Gymnastics Tirol AUT
26. Wieser Lia Aerobic Gymnastics Tirol AUT
27. Rekic Annika Aerobic Gymnastics Tirol AUT
28. Furišová Nikol Studio Dvojka Sedlčany CZE
Junioren (2009, 2008, 2007)
1. JUN TR- Klug, Lederer, Wild FAC Gitti-City AUT
2. KŠA Nitra- JUN-trio KŠA NITRA SVK
3. JUN trio VŠK FTVŠ UK Lafranconi Bratislava SVK
4. Jun TR BIOS fit z.s. CZE
5. JR TR 1 AKPR Prostějov CZE
6. JR TR 2 AKPR Prostějov CZE
7. JUN Trio (3 gymn.) JV Sport team z.s. CZE
8. Jun Trio Turnsport OÖ. Sportunion ADM AUT
9. JUN TR (3 gymn.) JV Sport team z.s. CZE
10. Trio Junior 1 Eberharter Wieser Rekic Aerobic Gymnastics Tirol AUT
11. TR JR Studio Dvojka Sedlčany CZE
Junioren (2009, 2008, 2007)
1. JR GR AKPR Prostějov CZE
Junioren (2009, 2008, 2007)
1. AD JUN - Berger, Grafl, Hollerwöger, Klug, Lederer, Rausch, Riesenkampff, Wild Kader AUT AUT
2. JR DA AKPR Prostějov CZE
3. JUN DANCE JV Sport team z.s. CZE
4. Junioren Dance Turnsport OÖ Sportunion ADM AUT
5. Dance Junioren Studio Dvojka Sedlčany CZE
6. AD Junior - Fit Studio Energy Kolin Fit Studio Energy Kolin CZE
Junioren (2009, 2008, 2007)
1. Step Jun Turnsport OÖ Sportunion ADM AUT
Elite (2006 and older)
1. Baumgartner Laura Aerobic Gymnastics Tirol AUT
2. Höger Anna Aerobic Gymnastics Tirol AUT
3. Klepáčková Anna SK Aerobic professional Znojmo CZE
4. Adámeková Hana KŠA NITRA SVK
5. Veľká Viktória KŠA NITRA SVK
6. Grün Katharina Gymnastic Academy Stockerau AUT
7. Ulrychová Patricie Corridoor Praha CZE
Elite (2006 and older)
1. Trio Elite 1 Baumgartner Höger Moser Aerobic Gymnastics Tirol AUT
Elite (2006 and older)
1. Berger, Grün, Poigner, Uitz, Wolfbeißer Gymnastic Academy Stockerau AUT
Elite (2006 and older)
1. Grafl, Grün, Grün, Lettner, Vaculka, Wolfbeißer Gymnastic Academy Stockerau AUT
B - ND Kinder 1 (2015, 2014, 2013)
1. Spulak Leonie Sportunion Stockerau AUT
2. Eibeck Raphaela Sportunion Stockerau AUT
3. Bachner Lina FAC Gitti-City AUT
4. Mattes Alexandra FAC Gitti-City AUT
5. Koch Elea Gymnastic Academy Stockerau AUT
6. Havelka-janotka Hermine Gymnastic Academy Stockerau AUT
7. Behal Bia Gymnastic Academy Stockerau AUT
8. Lettner Emily Gymnastic Academy Stockerau AUT
9. Rameder Clara Sportunion ADM AUT
10. Zöchbauer Mona Lisa Sportunion ADM AUT
11. Muslic Sara Sportunion ADM AUT
12. Schickerbauer Pauline Sportunion ADM AUT
13. Riener Lara Sportunion ADM AUT
14. Lanzinger Nikola Aerobic Gymnastics Tirol AUT
B - ND Kinder 1 (2015, 2014, 2013)
1. Valerie Huber, Julia Pizl Sportaerobic Tulln AUT
2. Amelie Grimm, Luisa Tappeiner Sportaerobic Tulln AUT
B - ND Kinder 1 (2015, 2014, 2013)
1. TR B-ND - Fasching, Sommer, Spulak Sportunion Stockerau AUT
2. Behal, Havelka-Janotka, Koch Gymnastic Academy Stockerau AUT
3. ND DUO Turnsport OÖ Sportunion ADM AUT
4. Trio Lanzinger Lanzinger Holzer Aerobic Gymnastics Tirol AUT
B - AG1 (2012, 2011, 2010)
1. Bauer Theresita Sportunion Stockerau AUT
2. Eibeck Melanie Sportunion Stockerau AUT
3. Holzer Veronika Sportunion Stockerau AUT
4. Fasching Hannah Sportunion Stockerau AUT
5. Gruber Viktoria Sportunion ADM AUT
6. Reder Valentina Sportunion ADM AUT
7. Riegler Hanna Sportunion ADM AUT
8. Pfeffer Juli Sportaerobic Tulln AUT
B - AG1 (2012, 2011, 2010)
1. TR B-AG - Bauer, Eibeck, Holzer Sportunion Stockerau AUT
2. Seidl, Vonmetz Gymnastic Academy Stockerau AUT
3. Julia Brenner, Kristina Mlakova, Ana Valerio Sportaerobic Tulln AUT
4. Hermine Fuchs, Rosalie Klug, Nina Laa Sportaerobic Tulln AUT
B - AG1 (2012, 2011, 2010)
1. Juli Pfeffer, Hermine Fuchs, Rosalie Klug, Nina Laa Sportaerobic Tulln AUT
B - Junioren (2009, 2008, 2007)
1. Altenburger Laura Aerobic Gymnastics Tirol AUT
B - Elite (2006 and older)
1. Wolfbeißer Josefine Gymnastic Academy Stockerau AUT
2. Uitz Lisa Gymnastic Academy Stockerau AUT
3. Liehl Marie Aerobic Gymnastics Tirol AUT
4. kleinrabutscher Katja Aerobic Gymnastics Tirol AUT
B - Elite (2006 and older)
1. Duo Kleinrabutshcer Liehl Aerobic Gymnastics Tirol AUT
Open Age
1. OA AD - Fac Gitti-City FAC Gitti-City AUT
Judges
1. Sommer-Lolei Nicole Turnsport Niederösterreich AUT
2. Sommer-Lolei Saskia Turnsport Niederösterreich AUT
3. Windsor Carmen FAC Gitti-City AUT
4. Bednariková Miriam KGŠ Slávia Trnava SVK
5. Kliziene Irina AG club ILIUZIJA LTU
6. Sedlacek Michelle FAC Gitti-City AUT
7. Kořínková Petra SK Aerobic professional Znojmo CZE
8. Klepáčková Anna SK Aerobic professional Znojmo CZE
9. Brnova Linda Centrum gymnastických športov Prievidza SVK
10. Kyselovičová Oľga VŠK FTVŠ UK Lafranconi Bratislava SVK
11. Grabler-Fritz Nadja Gymnastic Academy Stockerau AUT
12. Malkusová Nicola BIOS fit z.s. CZE
13. Eppingerová Nela BIOS fit z.s. CZE
14. Karlikova Barbora Gymnastický aerobik -BK- Otrokovice CZE
15. Radičová Pavlína AKPR Prostějov CZE
16. Radičová Veronika AKPR Prostějov CZE
17. Daulová Gabriela AG-FIT Slovan Moravská Třebová CZE
18. Seidlová Lucie JV Sport team z.s. CZE
19. Vomáčková Veronika Corridoor Praha CZE
20. Galvan Helga Aerobic Gymnastics Tirol AUT
21. Eberharter Ute Aerobic Gymnastics Tirol AUT
22. Haidu Ramona CLUBUL SPORTIV UNIVERSITATEA ARAD ROU
Coaches
1. Bestvinová Nina KGŠ Slávia Trnava SVK
2. Zilviene Sandra AG club ILIUZIJA LTU
3. Bachinger Kathrin Sportunion Stockerau AUT
4. Bauer Christina Sportunion Stockerau AUT
5. Trabelsi Anna FAC Gitti-City AUT
6. Inga Valaitiene AG club ILIUZIJA LTU
7. Protivínský František SK Aerobic professional Znojmo CZE
8. Protivínská Dana SK Aerobic professional Znojmo CZE
9. Dolinska Zuzana Centrum gymnastických športov Prievidza SVK
10. Brestovská Martina VŠK FTVŠ UK Lafranconi Bratislava SVK
11. Lamošová Anita VŠK FTVŠ UK Lafranconi Bratislava SVK
12. Inführ Leonie Gymnastic Academy Stockerau AUT
13. Grün Katharina Gymnastic Academy Stockerau AUT
14. Poigner Maria Gymnastic Academy Stockerau AUT
15. Grabler-Fritz Nadja Gymnastic Academy Stockerau AUT
16. Sevaldová Linda BIOS fit z.s. CZE
17. Malkusová Nicola BIOS fit z.s. CZE
18. Solárová Natália KŠA NITRA SVK
19. Karlíková Petra Gymnastický aerobik -BK- Otrokovice CZE
20. Ryšťáková Lucie AKPR Prostějov CZE
21. Bílá Jana JV Sport team z.s. CZE
22. Blažková Lucie Corridoor Praha CZE
23. Drbohlavová Eliška Corridoor Praha CZE
24. Strakošová Eliška Corridoor Praha CZE
25. Faktorová Kristýna Studio Dvojka Sedlčany CZE
26. Aigner Lara Sportaerobic Tulln AUT
27. Böhm Jasmin Sportaerobic Tulln AUT
28. Juris Tobias Sportaerobic Tulln AUT
29. Odorog Elena CLUBUL SPORTIV UNIVERSITATEA ARAD ROU
30. Maxinan Denisa CLUBUL SPORTIV UNIVERSITATEA ARAD ROU