VK Janika Tallinn rahvusvaheline Kevadturniir 2024 (INTERNATIONAL SPRING TOURNAMENT 2024)

25.05.2024

Kalevi Spordihall

Deadline entry: 02.05.2024
Deadline MP3: 13.05.2024
Contact: [email protected], +372 5219547
Notes:

# Category Type
1. 2017 A (2017) Individual
1.
2. 2016 A (2016) Individual
1.
2.
3. 2015 A (2015) Individual
1.
2.
4. 2014 A (2014) Individual
1.
2.
5. 2013 A (2013) Individual
1.
2.
6. 2012 A (2012) Individual
1.
2.
7. 2011 A (2011) Individual
1.
2.
8. 2010 A (2010) Individual
1.
2.
9. 2009 A (2009) Individual
1.
2.
10. Senior (2008-...) Individual
1.
2.
11. 2017 B (2017) Individual
1.
12. 2016 B (2016 ) Individual
1.
13. 2015 B (2015 ) Individual
1.
14. 2014 B (2014 ) Individual
1.
2.
15. 2013 B (2013 ) Individual
1.
2.
16. 2012 B (2012 ) Individual
1.
2.
17. 2011 B (2011 ) Individual
1.
2.
18. 2009 B (2009 ) Individual
1.
2.
19. 2010 B (2010) Individual
1.
2.
20. 2017 C (2017 ) Individual
1.
21. 2016 C (2016 ) Individual
1.
22. 2014 C (2014 ) Individual
1.
23. 2015 C (2015 ) Individual
1.
24. 2013 C (2013 ) Individual
1.
25. 2012 C (2012 ) Individual
1.
26. 2011 C (2011 ) Individual
1.
27. 2018 (2018) Individual
1.

Filter Entriesfilter

2017 A (2017)
1. Kirillova Maragrita VK Elegance EST
2. Ozigina Karina VK Elegance EST
2016 A (2016)
1. VALTANEN EVA VK Elegance EST
2015 A (2015)
1. Babich Polina VK Elegance EST
2. Šerstobitova Maria VK Elegance EST
3. Ormanzhy Vira VK Elegance EST
4. Juzakova Eva Maria VK Elegance EST
5. Ustiugova Jevgenia VK Elegance EST
6. Shakhvorostova Melissa VK Elegance EST
7. Tkatšuk Kira VK Elegance EST
2014 A (2014)
1. Olli Isabel VK Janika Tallinn EST
2. Muhhamadejeva Amina VK Elegance EST
3. Rakelmann Marcelle VK Elegance EST
4. Di Lorenzo Veronica VK Elegance EST
5. Krasnova Eva VK Elegance EST
2013 A (2013)
1. Kovaljova Adelina VK Elegance EST
2. Gorn Polina VK Elegance EST
2012 A (2012)
1. Kongo Lisete Laureen VK Elegance EST
2011 A (2011)
1. Koovit Nora Johanna VK Elegance EST
2. Petrova Uljana VK Elegance EST
3. Raikkerus Mia Michelle Võimlemisklubi Elegance EST
2010 A (2010)
1. Manuilova Elena VK Elegance EST
2009 A (2009)
1. Vahkal Vaneesa VK Elegance EST
2. Butuzova Maria VK Elegance EST
Senior (2008-...)
1. Weir Annabel VK Janika Tallinn EST
2. Lipp Maria-Victoria VK Noorus EST
3. RETŠNAJA Kristina GC Noorus EST
4. VULF Vanessa VK Janika EST
5. Muhhina Eva VK Elegance EST
6. Rakitskaja Anna VK Elegance EST
7. Assor Viktoria VK JANIKA EST
2017 B (2017)
1. Lind Annika VK Janika Tallinn EST
2. Šatova Arina VK Elegance EST
3. Alekseenko Maria VK Elegance EST
2016 B (2016 )
1. Aasver Melani VK Janika Tallinn EST
2. Vodopjanova Olivia VK Elegance EST
3. Paškevitš Aleksandra VK Elegance EST
4. Filippenko Margarita VK Elegance EST
5. Uibokant Lea VK Elegance EST
2015 B (2015 )
1. Talvik Astrid VK Janika Tallinn EST
2. Berestenko Taia VK Janika Tallinn EST
3. Zolotova Olivia VK Elegance EST
4. Pestova Margarita VK Elegance EST
5. Gorelova Sofie VK Elegance EST
6. Titkova Elina VK Elegance EST
7. Tsoi Adele VK Elegance EST
8. Bestšastnaja Anastasia VK Elegance EST
2014 B (2014 )
1. Aavasalu Amelii VK Janika Tallinn EST
2. Isotamm Elisabet VK Janika Tallinn EST
3. Leosk Nicole VK Elegance EST
4. Filonenko Anita VK Elegance EST
5. Ivanova Emilia VK Elegance EST
6. Roi Anastasiia VK Elegance EST
7. Afanasjeva Nicol VK Elegance EST
8. Mazurkevits Aljona VK Elegance EST
9. Oleško Amalia Võimlemisklubi Academy Gymnastics EST
10. Belozjorova Maribel Võimlemisklubi Elegance EST
11. Gerasimovitš Emily VK Elegance EST
2013 B (2013 )
1. Pitkäärt Grete VK Janika Tallinn EST
2. Dolguševa Darja VK Janika Tallinn EST
3. Berestenko Iia VK Janika Tallinn EST
4. Kirillova Sofia VK Elegance EST
5. Zubkova Avrelia Võimlemisklubi Elegance EST
6. Vaglaots Suzanna VK Elegance EST
7. Piho Victoria VK Elegance EST
8. Bahman Ketlin VK Noorus EST
2012 B (2012 )
1. Luure Harriet VK Janika Tallinn EST
2. Shendryk Iryna VK Janika Tallinn UKR
3. Kozyreva Zlata VK Elegance EST
4. Morozova Ilana VK Elegance EST
5. Tkatsuk Emilija VK Elegance EST
2011 B (2011 )
1. Dolinenko Alina VK Janika Tallinn EST
2. Saar Iiris Getter VK Noorus EST
3. Rebane Adeele VK Noorus EST
2009 B (2009 )
1. Kononenko Anna VK Noorus EST
2010 B (2010)
1. Piirat Mirtel VK Noorus EST
2. Hamer Iiris VK Elegance EST
3. Lipp Evsliisa VK Elegance EST
4. Taro Sandra VK Elegance EST
5. Petrosjan Leila VK Elegance EST
2017 C (2017 )
1. Vallimägi Ebeli VK Janika Tallinn EST
2. Kimer Mila VK Janika Tallinn EST
3. Paas Elisabeth VK Janika Tallinn EST
4. Süvala Karolin VK Janika Tallinn EST
5. Papp Mia VK Janika Tallinn EST
6. Neiland Gretel VK Janika Tallinn EST
7. Mets Mira Marta VK Janika Tallinn EST
8. Raju Lenna VK Janika Tallinn EST
9. Karro Alegra VK Janika Tallinn EST
10. Kaminskaja Elina VK Elegance EST
2016 C (2016 )
1. Koik Melissa VK Janika Tallinn EST
2. Abolina Melissa VK Janika Tallinn EST
3. Porfirieva Arina VK Janika Tallinn EST
4. Zjabkina Arina VK Elegance EST
5. Pavlenko Kamilla VK Elegance EST
6. Kapletskaja Mia VK Elegance EST
7. Sirokova Arina VK Elegance EST
8. Saarsalu Coco-Marbella VK Elegance EST
9. Ahi Säde Meril VK Janika Tallinn EST
2014 C (2014 )
1. Karolin Adeliine VK Janika Tallinn EST
2. Paliychuk Tatjana VK Janika Tallinn EST
3. Kadyrli Sofiia VK Elegance EST
4. Volkova Uljana VK Elegance EST
5. Lang Ksenia VK Janika Tallinn EST
6. Pikulik Sonia Vk Elegance EST
7. Reut Lola Võimlemisklubi Academy Gymnastics EST
2015 C (2015 )
1. Nuut Andra VK Janika Tallinn EST
2. Seim Kiara Emilie VK Janika Tallinn EST
3. Rosental Adelina VK Janika Tallinn EST
4. Gussarova Sofia VK Janika Tallinn EST
5. Zotova Darja VK Janika Tallinn EST
6. Hommik Hanna Lisette VK Janika Tallinn EST
7. Shagova Viktoria VK Noorus EST
8. Žuravleva Polina VK Elegance EST
9. Galdina Anastasia VK Elegance EST
10. Stepanova Veera VK Elegance EST
2013 C (2013 )
1. Raig Jasmin Aurelie VK Janika Tallinn EST
2. Koltsova Adelia Võimlemisklubi Elegance EST
3. Kazarinova Anastasia VK Elegance EST
2012 C (2012 )
1. Kotkas Mia Marie VK Elegance EST
2011 C (2011 )
1. Johansen Emma VK Noorus EST
2. Shvets Bohdana Võimlemisklubi Academy Gymnastics UKR
3. Shevchenko Polina Võimlemisklubi Academy Gymnastics UKR
2018 (2018)
1. Paabstel Mona VK Janika Tallinn EST
2. Aasver Mimi VK Janika Tallinn EST
3. Saar-Morgunova Diana VK Janika Tallinn EST
4. Pitkäärt Eteri VK Janika Tallinn EST
5. Shablauskas Milana VK Elegance EST
6. Vaglaots Zoe VK Elegance EST
7. Võsu Iti-Ariela VK Elegance EST
Judges
1. Mae Isabel VK Janika Tallinn EST
2. Olli Alisia VK Janika Tallinn EST
3. Šatova Liisa VK Elegance EST
4. AIGRO Ilona VK Elegance EST
5. Prybutna Maryna Võimlemisklubi Academy Gymnastics EST
6. Aljošina Vita Võimlemisklubi Academy Gymnastics EST
7. Rohila Epp VK Noorus EST
Coaches
1. Olli Alisia VK Janika Tallinn EST
2. Liinev Mare VK Janika Tallinn EST
3. Jegers Liis Kätriin VK Janika Tallinn EST
4. Liplik Lisanna VK Janika Tallinn EST
5. Uusen Riin Rosanna VK Janika Tallinn EST
6. Melnikova Jevgenia VK Janika Tallinn EST
7. Baranova Polina VK Elegance EST
8. RATSEJEVA Natalja VK Elegance EST
9. Rohila Epp VK Noorus EST