XVI INTERNATIONAL RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS TOURNAMENT

14.06.2024 - 16.06.2024

Salsomaggiore Terme (Parma)

Deadline entry: 15.05.2024
Deadline MP3: 30.05.2024
Contact: Ms. Federica Mazzoni - Organizational secretary's office Confsport Italia A.P.S.S.D - Phone: +390655282936 - +39065506622 - Fax: +390694809036 Mail: [email protected]
Notes: Office opening hours: 9 a.m. - 1 p.m. / 3 p.m. - 7 p.m.

# Category Type
1. LEVEL A (2018-2017) Individual
1.
2.
2. LEVEL A (2016) Individual
1.
2.
3. LEVEL A (2015) Individual
1.
2.
4. LEVEL A (2014) Individual
1.
2.
5. LEVEL A (2013) Individual
1.
2.
6. LEVEL A (2012) Individual
1.
2.
7. LEVEL A (2011) Individual
1.
2.
8. LEVEL A (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
9. LEVEL A (2010-2009) Individual
1.
2.
10. LEVEL B (2016) Individual
1.
2.
11. LEVEL B (2018-2017) Individual
1.
2.
12. LEVEL B (2015) Individual
1.
2.
13. LEVEL B (2014) Individual
1.
2.
14. LEVEL B (2013) Individual
1.
2.
15. LEVEL B (2012) Individual
1.
2.
16. LEVEL B (2011) Individual
1.
2.
17. LEVEL B (2010-2009) Individual
1.
2.
18. LEVEL B (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.

Filter Entriesfilter

LEVEL A (2018-2017)
1. Giardina Carolyn Madeleine Golden Unicorn Gymnastics Academy ITA
2. Giardina Carolyn Madeleine Golden Unicorn Gymnastics Academy ITA
3. LOSHCHYNSKA Ivona Almara Burjassot ESP
4. Bolbat Stefania Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
5. Hajiyeva Fidan Specialized Children-Youth Gymnastics School AZE
LEVEL A (2016)
1. Tsatinian Fotini MELISSANIDES CLUB CYP
2. Tsatinian Olga MELISSANIDES CLUB CYP
3. Adamková Chloe Golden Girls Gymnastics SVK
4. Boumhidi Naveen Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
LEVEL A (2015)
1. Godula Milena SGA Bielsko-Biała POL
LEVEL A (2014)
1. Giardina Margot Christelle Golden Unicorn Gymnastics Academy ITA
2. Bedeva Yoana Chernomoretz BUL
3. Bédi Nicole Golden Girls Gymnastics SVK
4. Felyk Liana Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
5. Dashkov Eva Macabi Or Aqiva , Israel ISR
LEVEL A (2013)
1. Beraia Anna-Nikol MELISSANIDES CLUB CYP
2. Ioannou Stephanie MELISSANIDES CLUB CYP
3. Nia Dimitrova Chernomoretz BUL
4. Dudziak Klementyna SGA Bielsko-Biała POL
5. Tulbure Elisa Yasmine Virtus ITA
LEVEL A (2012)
1. Aya Braykova Chernomoretz BUL
2. Polina Mysik Chernomoretz BUL
3. Krupa Zuzanna SGA Bielsko-Biała POL
4. Mazzoni Biancamaria Virtus ITA
5. Pedretti Martina Virtus ITA
6. Dimitrova Victoria Virtus ITA
7. Santambrogio Martina Etherea ITA
8. Fumagalli Vergani Viola Etherea ITA
9. Stirpe Aurora Etherea ITA
LEVEL A (2011)
1. Yana Hristova Chernomoretz BUL
2. Teyana Petrova Chernomoretz BUL
3. Vicari Martina Virtus ITA
4. Nardi pasi Chantal ITA
5. Lisitsa Antonia ITA
6. Filippini Daria ITA
LEVEL A (2008 and older)
1. Ema Kehayova Chernomoretz BUL
2. Orphanou Evelina A. TRIKOMITIS CYP
3. Viktoria Sahatchieva Chernomoretz BUL
4. Manzini Beatrice Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
5. Mastantuono Gaia Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
6. Cadore Nastia Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
7. Strinati Melissa Etherea ITA
LEVEL A (2010-2009)
1. Helin Myustedzheb Chernomoretz BUL
2. Hristina Dzelepova Chernomoretz BUL
3. Pishchulina Emiliia Golden Girls Gymnastics SVK
4. BENKOVITSOVA Xenia Golden Girls Gymnastics SVK
5. Golec Julia SGA Bielsko-Biała POL
6. Czarnynoga Maja SGA Bielsko-Biała POL
7. Ba Matì Virtus ITA
8. Dancelli Nicole Virtus ITA
9. MARTYN Nicole Anna Macabi Or Aqiva , Israel ISR
10. Huseynli Sevil Specialized Children-Youth Gymnastics School AZE
11. Gojayeva Nura Specialized Children-Youth Gymnastics School AZE
LEVEL B (2016)
1. Italou Emily MELISSANIDES CLUB CYP
2. Italou Veronika MELISSANIDES CLUB CYP
3. burnar emma a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
4. Yurah Angelina Prestige AUT
5. Safonova Uliyana Prestige AUT
6. Yasinskaya Yelizaveta Prestige AUT
7. Yanovskaya Sofia Prestige AUT
8. Vlasova Marta Prestige AUT
9. Naskalna Veronika Prestige AUT
10. Kchachatrian Emiliya Prestige AUT
11. Mikołajek Sara SGA Bielsko-Biała POL
12. Felyk Ariana Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
13. Verhoeven Liv Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
14. Casarola Caterina Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
15. Battiglia Bianca Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
16. Mercuri Emily Etherea ITA
17. Jafarli Banu Specialized Children-Youth Gymnastics School AZE
LEVEL B (2018-2017)
1. Sarigianni Nefeli MELISSANIDES CLUB CYP
2. Savenko Ksenia Prestige AUT
3. Davydenko Anna Prestige AUT
4. Khanova Viktoriya Prestige AUT
5. Okhrimenko Alina Prestige AUT
6. Laurent Camelia Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
7. Buslova Maria Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
8. Andreoli Camilla Etherea ITA
9. Ibrahimli Amina Specialized Children-Youth Gymnastics School AZE
LEVEL B (2015)
1. Papamichael Eirini MELISSANIDES CLUB CYP
2. Hudkova Valeriya Prestige AUT
3. Baduyeva Nadezhda Prestige AUT
4. Stec Lena SGA Bielsko-Biała POL
5. Ferrante Sophie Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
6. Pesce Corinne Etherea ITA
7. Jafarova Kamilla Specialized Children-Youth Gymnastics School AZE
LEVEL B (2014)
1. Mencia Iniesta Novo ritmica ESP
2. Alejandra Montoro Novo ritmica ESP
3. Maraya Todorova Chernomoretz BUL
4. Machotková Sára Golden Girls Gymnastics SVK
5. Šustrová Zara Golden Girls Gymnastics SVK
6. fioravanti chiara ASD ROMANA ITA
7. irti luna ASD ROMANA ITA
8. mattiacci noemi a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
9. proietti diletta a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
10. SPIEZIO GAIA ASD ROMANA ITA
11. Sarouphim Norah Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
12. Tsarinsky Adel Macabi Or Aqiva , Israel ISR
13. Parolo Michelle Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
14. Monticelli Mariachiara Etherea ITA
15. Colloca Gioia Etherea ITA
16. Huseynova Madina Specialized Children-Youth Gymnastics School AZE
LEVEL B (2013)
1. Leire Torres Novo ritmica ESP
2. Šovčíková Katarína Golden Girls Gymnastics SVK
3. PATACCONI ELISA ASD SPORTACADEMY ITA
4. Ishkanian Miroslava Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
5. Fridfertig Yali Mira Macabi Or Aqiva , Israel ISR
6. Pesce Denise Etherea ITA
7. Hasanova Leyla Shirin Specialized Children-Youth Gymnastics School AZE
8. Aliyeva Selin Specialized Children-Youth Gymnastics School AZE
LEVEL B (2012)
1. Dariya Mihaleva Chernomoretz BUL
2. Yanitsa Petkova Chernomoretz BUL
3. ALFIERI GIOIA ASD ROMANA ITA
4. D'AMIZIO GRETA ASD ROMANA ITA
5. gabrielli marica ASD ROMANA ITA
6. melissi aurora a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
7. minuz diamante a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
8. Petrangeli Papini Sara a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
9. Tymchenko Sofiia SGA Bielsko-Biała POL
10. BUOMPANE SARA Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
11. Offredi Emma Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
12. Mantegazza Beatrice Etherea ITA
13. Mammadli Aysu Specialized Children-Youth Gymnastics School AZE
LEVEL B (2011)
1. Ioannou Sofia MELISSANIDES CLUB CYP
2. Carlota Montoro Novo ritmica ESP
3. lucci lucrezia ASD ROMANA ITA
4. mattiacci ester ASD ROMANA ITA
5. micarelli emma a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
6. mimmocchi giulia a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
7. proietti beatrice ASD ROMANA ITA
8. Abolela Saja Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
9. Ziskind Mishel Macabi Or Aqiva , Israel ISR
10. Inzani Chloe' Marie Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
11. Aliyeva Daniz Specialized Children-Youth Gymnastics School AZE
LEVEL B (2010-2009)
1. Jasser Alisa MELISSANIDES CLUB CYP
2. Gabriela Ivanova Chernomoretz BUL
3. Baleva Valeria Chernomoretz BUL
4. bazzoni martina ASD ROMANA ITA
5. bonini elena polimnia ritmica romana ITA
6. CARLUCCINI FRANCESCA ASD ROMANA ITA
7. FATTORE GIORGIA ASD SPORTACADEMY ITA
8. gabrielli ginevra a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
9. maglietta aurora a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
10. mazzesi clara ASD ROMANA ITA
11. PETTINI GINEVRA ASD SPORTACADEMY ITA
12. ponzi ilaria a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
13. scarelli eleonora ASD SPORTACADEMY ITA
14. TATARENKO TAISIIA ASD SPORTACADEMY ITA
15. WARNER MATILDA ASD SPORTACADEMY ITA
16. Cohen Topaz Levana Macabi Or Aqiva , Israel ISR
17. Tonietti Beatrice Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
18. Bianco Beatrice Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
19. MELNYCHUK KATERINA Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
20. Mahammadova Leyla Specialized Children-Youth Gymnastics School AZE
LEVEL B (2008 and older)
1. Henderson Sofia MELISSANIDES CLUB CYP
2. Erika Cava Novo ritmica ESP
3. Laura Garcia Novo ritmica ESP
4. Ainara Sorando Novo ritmica ESP
5. Danaya Meshkova Chernomoretz BUL
6. Kamelia Yaramova Chernomoretz BUL
7. capotosti maria cristina a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
8. CASINI ELEONORA ASD ROMANA ITA
9. CAVASSA EMMA ASD ROMANA ITA
10. de francesco flavia a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
11. DOMENICI MARTINA ASD SPORTACADEMY ITA
12. giordano flavia a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
13. LANZI GINEVRA ASD ROMANA ITA
14. NARDO MARTINA ASD SPORTACADEMY ITA
15. ROSOLANI LAVINIA ASD SPORTACADEMY ITA
16. SALVAGNI CAROLA ASD ROMANA ITA
17. valiani eleonora a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
18. Angela Perera Novo ritmica ESP
19. Fataliyeva Rana Specialized Children-Youth Gymnastics School AZE
Judges
1. Christodoulidou Anna MELISSANIDES CLUB CYP
2. Selecká Dominika Golden Girls Gymnastics SVK
3. DI NARDO GILDA a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
4. Vrazheva Radka Chernomoretz BUL
5. Kalangerova Maria Chernomoretz BUL
6. Afanasenko Olena Prestige AUT
7. Pawlik Zuzanna SGA Bielsko-Biała POL
8. Yeresko Nina Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
9. VALITOV Yelena Macabi Or Aqiva , Israel ISR
10. Marini Mariacristina Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
11. Martino Asia Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
12. Hajizada Laman Specialized Children-Youth Gymnastics School AZE
Coaches
1. Orphanou Tatiana MELISSANIDES CLUB CYP
2. Kettirou Anthi MELISSANIDES CLUB CYP
3. Belen Alvarez Novo ritmica ESP
4. Natalia Garcia Novo ritmica ESP
5. Sara Pina Ochoa Novo ritmica ESP
6. Krajčovičová Sanija Golden Girls Gymnastics SVK
7. ARESTI ILARIA a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
8. MELEO MARTINA ASD ROMANA ITA
9. MARTIRIGGIANO SARA a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
10. Bosheva Ana Chernomoretz BUL
11. Dusza Anna SGA Bielsko-Biała POL
12. Briss Karina SGA Bielsko-Biała POL
13. Vozniak Tetiana Aram Gymnastics Club UAE
14. Kriachkov Victoria Macabi Or Aqiva , Israel ISR
15. Cuzzone Marta Società Ginnastica Pavese ASD ITA
16. Solari Laura Etherea ITA
17. Garatova Sabina Specialized Children-Youth Gymnastics School AZE
18. Aliyeva Aida Specialized Children-Youth Gymnastics School AZE
19. Alakbarova Renata Specialized Children-Youth Gymnastics School AZE