Crystal Invitational 2024

25.05.2024 - 26.05.2024

2248 Townsgate Rd, Westlake Village CA

Deadline entry: 17.05.2024
Deadline MP3: 17.05.2024
Contact: Sofia Krupienina [email protected], 8053006224
Notes: Schedule: Levels 4/5: 9:00AM -9:45AM Level 3: 9:50AM - 10:20AM Xcel: 10:30AM - 11:30AM Awards 11:45AM

# Category Type
1. Level 3 Individual
1.
2.
2. Level 4 Individual
1.
2.
3. Level 5 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
4. Xcel Bronze Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. Xcel Silver Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
6. Xcel Gold Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
7. Xcel Diamond Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.

Filter Entriesfilter

Level 3
1. Boley Isabella Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Karapetian Alexandra Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Sabbah Rory Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Biazushka Ulyana Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Khmeliuk Valeriia Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Kurta Adriana Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
7. . Stella Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
8. Hliabovich Volha Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Level 4
1. Houser Karina Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Kipnis Mila Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Poteshkina Alexandra Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Trembach Zlata Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Bondarieva Eva Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
6. Savostianova Sofia Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Level 5
1. Poteshkina Mia Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Zaiets Diana Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Georgian Angelina Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Xcel Bronze
1. Khodakova Daria Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
2. Khodakova Sofia Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
3. Pecherskaya Mia Nova Luna Gymnastics USA
Xcel Silver
1. Artemenko Miroslava Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Bezverhni Mia Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Igitian Daniella Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Xcel Gold
1. Tokar Kira Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Pastorella Sofia CRG USA
Xcel Diamond
1. Mkrchyan Alina Crystal School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Pastorella Anastasia Charlotte Rhythmics USA
3. Tokaev Mila Or Tokaev School of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
Coaches
1. Oleinik Alina Nova Luna Gymnastics USA