Champions Cup

09.06.2024

9586 Distribution Ave, Suite C, San Diego, California 92121

Deadline entry: 15.05.2024
Deadline MP3: 01.06.2024
Contact: Meet Director - Masha Weitz. Email: [email protected], phone +1-760-212-5262 Meet Coordinator - Liliya Pereverzev. Email: [email protected], phone +1-858-496-7522
Notes: entry fees: $50 per routine individual, $100 per routine for group

# Category Type
1. Level 3 Individual
1.
2.
2. Level 4 Individual
1.
2.
3. Level 5 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
4. Level 6 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. Level 7 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
6. Level 8 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
7. FIG Juniors Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
8. FIG Seniors Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
9. Beginner Group Group
1.
2.
10. Intermediate Group Group
1.
2.
11. Advanced Group Group
1.
2.
12. Junior FIG Group Group
1.
2.
13. Senior FIG Group Group
1.
2.
14. Rhythmic Xcel Bronze Individual
1.
2.
3.
15. Rhythmic Xcel Silver Individual
1.
2.
3.
16. Rhythmic Xcel Gold Individual
1.
2.
3.
17. Rhythmic Xcel Diamond Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
18. Rhythmic Xcel Platinum Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
19. Rhythmic Xcel Group Group
1.
2.
20. AGG AGG
1.
2.
F:

Filter Entriesfilter

Level 3
1. Chen Coco Champion Rhythmics USA
2. Abdrashit Zere Champion Rhythmics USA
3. Oglodina Adriana Champion Rhythmics USA
4. Abnoosian Ayva Champion Rhythmics USA
5. Boikova Polina Champion Rhythmics USA
6. Zandian Audrina Champion Rhythmics USA
Level 4
1. Makarov Sofie Champion Rhythmics USA
2. Ioele Stella Champion Rhythmics USA
3. Niculcea Isabella Champion Rhythmics USA
4. Nikulina Slavyana Champion Rhythmics USA
5. Zakusova Michelle Champion Rhythmics USA
6. Regalado Zarina Champion Rhythmics USA
Level 5
1. Chekhonina Kseniia Champion Rhythmics USA
2. Wong Norah Champion Rhythmics USA
3. Ding Cadence Champion Rhythmics USA
4. Kao Mabli Champion Rhythmics USA
Level 7
1. Ishizuka Elliott Champion Rhythmics USA
2. Melsitov Dasha Champion Rhythmics USA
3. Li Avery Champion Rhythmics USA
FIG Juniors
1. Weitz Zoya Champion Rhythmics USA
2. Borsella Kamea Champion Rhythmics USA
3. Fedorenko Sofia Champion Rhythmics USA
4. Kaplan Nina Champion Rhythmics USA
5. Weitz Eva Champion Rhythmics USA
6. Gallina Daria Champion Rhythmics USA
7. Hwang Katie Champion Rhythmics USA
8. Nguyen Lilliana Champion Rhythmics USA
FIG Seniors
1. Chernyshev Daria Champion Rhythmics USA
2. Azarmi Athena Champion Rhythmics USA
3. Pereverzev Emily Champion Rhythmics USA
4. Tang Katie Champion Rhythmics USA
Rhythmic Xcel Bronze
1. Kovalchuk Bella Champion Rhythmics USA
2. Choi Sophie Champion Rhythmics USA
3. Kim Halyn Champion Rhythmics USA
4. Lee Elena Champion Rhythmics USA
5. Schneller Kristina Champion Rhythmics USA
6. Terrazas Nancy Champion Rhythmics USA
7. Wang Michelle Champion Rhythmics USA
8. Apresov Ani Champion Rhythmics USA
9. Krasheninnikov Nika Champion Rhythmics USA
10. Makinson Amelia Champion Rhythmics USA
11. Terrazas Lisa Champion Rhythmics USA
12. Uvarova Alice Champion Rhythmics USA
13. Altybayeva Zhanerke Champion Rhythmics USA
14. Hanounik Malena Champion Rhythmics USA
15. Zhu Olivia Champion Rhythmics USA
16. Bleier Vivienne Champion Rhythmics USA
17. Chen Viola Champion Rhythmics USA
18. Udakova Maria Champion Rhythmics USA
19. Zinnatullina Laura ISRG USA
20. Denisova Nikol ISRG USA
21. Shapovalova Faina ISRG USA
22. Ibrahim Mariam ISRG USA
23. Huang Leda ISRG USA
24. Fomin Vasylina ISRG USA
25. Garrett Reese ISRG USA
26. Mokhovikova Mia ISRG USA
27. Yang Julia ISRG USA
Rhythmic Xcel Silver
1. Kamalbek Medina Champion Rhythmics USA
2. Talan Michelle Champion Rhythmics USA
3. Yamazaki Liwa Champion Rhythmics USA
4. Catovic Kenza Champion Rhythmics USA
5. Lavelle Ariel Champion Rhythmics USA
6. Lee Yena Champion Rhythmics USA
7. Sharipova Elina ISRG USA
8. Bustos Zakharova Sofía ISRG USA
9. Ding Elly ISRG USA
10. Ma Olivia ISRG USA
11. Postrekhin Mila ISRG USA
12. Lahip Ellie ISRG USA
13. Serova Alisa ISRG USA
14. Pirogova Monica ISRG USA
15. Elstad Katya ISRG USA
16. Tian Lia ISRG USA
17. Huang Thea ISRG USA
Rhythmic Xcel Gold
1. Bakylyyeva Aylara Champion Rhythmics USA
2. Karmakar Aishani Champion Rhythmics USA
3. Chancellor Helen Champion Rhythmics USA
4. Su Cherry ISRG USA
5. Aliakparova Sophia ISRG USA
6. Sharipova Afina ISRG USA
7. Baumel Julia ISRG USA
8. Kuzkina Stefania ISRG USA
9. Ding Ivy ISRG USA
10. Fomin Adelina ISRG USA
11. Komisar Adelina ISRG USA
12. Koynova Polina ISRG USA
13. Kholev Mukhin Eva ISRG USA
14. Nikalaichyk Catherine ISRG USA
15. Nikalaichyk Elizabeth ISRG USA
16. Postrekhin Alisa ISRG USA
17. Lahip Maia ISRG USA
18. Shalakhevych Yeva ISRG USA
19. Avilova Sofia ISRG USA
20. Ahmetova Alisa ISRG USA
21. Garrett Paige ISRG USA
22. Burkovskaya Alisa ISRG USA
23. Guo Adeline ISRG USA
Rhythmic Xcel Group
1. ISRG 2014-2015 ISRG USA
2. ISRG 2012-2014 ISRG USA