2nd DYNASTY GYMNASTIC CUP

28.06.2024 - 30.06.2024

Hamdan Sports Complex, DUBAI

Deadline entry: 31.05.2024
Deadline MP3: 20.06.2024
Contact: Dynasty Gymnastics Club Club owner and head coach : Mrs. Kobets(Kolganova)Tamara (Rus) Phone: +971589731445 Club owner and maneger: Gaponova Olena Phone +971 50 957 2209 (Eng) e-mail: [email protected] Website: https://instagram.com/dynasty_gymnastics_club?igshid=NDk5N2NlZjQ=
Notes: Competition and training hall - Hamdan Sports Complex (04 306 2666) The non-reimbursable Entry fees: *150$ (550 AED) per individual gymnast *220$ (805 AED) per group *250$ (920 AED) penalty if there is no referee Minimum one judge per delegation! All judges must hold a valid FIG brevet or national judging category during the event. If suddenly for some reason the child cannot take part in the competition, but was registered, the entry fee must be paid in the amount of 100%!!! The gift is transferred to the representatives of the club or coach. JUDGE - Valid FIG Brevet judges (2022-2024) or National Level judges can judge «2d DYNASTY GYMNASTIC CUP» Registration will be ONLINE (Open for National Gymnastics Federations and Clubs) at June 27, Thursday Arrival of delegations, Delegations accreditation (4 pm – 8 pm) June 28, Friday Competition June 29, Saturday Competition June 30, Sunday Competition

# Category Type
1. 2020 A (2020) Individual
1.
2. 2020 B (2020) Individual
1.
3. 2019 A (2019) Individual
1.
4. 2019 B (2019) Individual
1.
5. 2018 A (2018) Individual
1.
2.
6. 2018 B (2018) Individual
1.
7. 2018 C (2018) Individual
1.
8. 2017 A (2017) Individual
1.
2.
9. 2017 B (2017) Individual
1.
10. 2017 C (2017) Individual
1.
11. 2016 A (2016) Individual
1.
2.
12. 2016 B (2016) Individual
1.
13. 2016 C (2016) Individual
1.
14. 2015 A (2015) Individual
1.
2.
15. 2015 B (2015) Individual
1.
16. 2015 C (2015) Individual
1.
17. 2014 A (2014) Individual
1.
2.
18. 2014 B (2014) Individual
1.
2.
19. 2014 C (2014) Individual
1.
20. 2014 L (2014) Individual
1.
21. 2013 A (2013) Individual
1.
2.
22. 2013 B (2013) Individual
1.
2.
23. 2013 C (2013) Individual
1.
24. 2013 L (2013) Individual
1.
25. 2012 A (2012) Individual
1.
2.
26. 2012 B (2012) Individual
1.
2.
27. 2012 C (2012) Individual
1.
28. 2012 L (2012) Individual
1.
29. 2011 A (2011) Individual
1.
2.
30. 2011 B (2011) Individual
1.
2.
31. 2011 C (2011) Individual
1.
32. 2011 L (2011) Individual
1.
33. JUNIOR 2010 A (2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
34. JUNIOR 2010 B (2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
35. JUNIOR 2010 C (2010) Individual
1.
2.
36. JUNIOR 2010 L (2010) Individual
1.
37. JUNIOR 2009 A (2009 ) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
38. JUNIOR 2009 B (2009) Individual
1.
2.
3.
39. JUNIOR 2009 C (2009) Individual
1.
2.
40. Junior 2009 L (2009) Individual
1.
41. SENIOR A (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
42. SENIOR B (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
3.
43. SENIOR C (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
44. SENIOR L (2008 and older) Individual
1.
45. GROUP 2015 and younger (2015 and younger) Group
1.
46. GROUP 2014/13 (2014/13) Group
1.
47. GROUP 2012/10 (2012/11) Group
1.
48. GROUP JUNIOR FIG (2010/09) Group
1.
2.
49. GROUP SENIOR FIG (2008 and older) Group
1.
2.

Filter Entriesfilter

2018 B (2018)
1. Gemmell Aleksandra GYMNASTIKA RG UAE
2018 C (2018)
1. Sayfullina Liana GYMNASTIKA RG UAE
2017 A (2017)
1. El Hakabawi Lana Ahmed GYMNASTIKA RG UAE
2. Gusakova Melania Super Sports Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy UAE
2016 A (2016)
1. Ghenta Heaven Super Sports Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy UAE
2. Umirova Sabina Super Sports Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy UAE
2016 B (2016)
1. Azzam Farah GYMNASTIKA RG UAE
2. Prokopenko Daliya GYMNASTIKA RG UAE
3. Vormelrer Anna-Isabelle GYMNASTIKA RG UAE
4. Gemmell Viktoria GYMNASTIKA RG UAE
5. Melhem Ayla GYMNASTIKA RG UAE
6. Savostianova Milana Super Sports Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy UAE
2016 C (2016)
1. El Kawoukji Leen GYMNASTIKA RG UAE
2. Al Kamdi Ghala GYMNASTIKA RG UAE
3. Khomutova Viktoria GYMNASTIKA RG UAE
4. Manasseh Olivia GYMNASTIKA RG UAE
5. Aly Hanna Super Sports Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy UAE
2015 A (2015)
1. Sawan Daniella Super Sports Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy UAE
2. Alzaabi Mahara Super Sports Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy UAE
2015 B (2015)
1. Blokhina Kira GYMNASTIKA RG UAE
2. Sakr Alexia GYMNASTIKA RG UAE
2015 C (2015)
1. Polumbo Eva GYMNASTIKA RG UAE
2014 A (2014)
1. Serik Medni GYMNASTIKA RG UAE
2. Shchukina Kira Gymnastika UAE
2014 B (2014)
1. Yurdagul Yasemin Gymnastika UAE
2. Lutfullaeva Samina GYMNASTIKA RG UAE
3. Kamaletdinova Safia GYMNASTIKA RG UAE
4. Browning Yaroslava GYMNASTIKA RG UAE
5. Aziz Naseeba Super Sports Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy UAE
2014 C (2014)
1. Karimova Mika GYMNASTIKA RG UAE
2. Monur Zaynep GYMNASTIKA RG UAE
2014 L (2014)
1. Zhubekhina Veleria Super Sports Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy UAE
2013 B (2013)
1. Ferreyra Mia GYMNASTIKA RG UAE
2. Mukhtaramin Aminakhon Gymnastika UAE
2013 C (2013)
1. Kovalenko Karolina GYMNASTIKA RG UAE
2012 C (2012)
1. Bochko Darina GYMNASTIKA RG UAE
2011 A (2011)
1. Tortpayeva Zhibek Super Sports Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy UAE
JUNIOR 2010 B (2010)
1. El Essawy Nour GYMNASTIKA RG UAE
JUNIOR 2009 B (2009)
1. Markovic Kristina GYMNASTIKA RG UAE
2. Romanova Alena GYMNASTIKA RG UAE