Summer Trophy 2024

13.06.2024 - 15.06.2024

Roseto degli Abruzzi, Italy

Deadline entry: 01.04.2024
Deadline MP3: 01.06.2024
Contact: Gymnastics Club ASD Andromeda Contact Person: Irina Gromova Phone:+39 346 0209367 WhatsApp:+39 346 0209367 e-mail:[email protected]
Notes: Hotel reservation: 17.03.2024 Visa application: 05.02.2024 Bank details: 14.05.2024

# Category Type
1. D Mini 2016- 2014 Individual
1.
2.
2. D Children 2013-2012 Individual
1.
2.
3. D Juniors 2011-2009 Individual
1.
2.
4. D Seniors 2008 and older Individual
1.
2.
5. C Mini 2016- 2014 Individual
1.
2.
6. C Children 2013-2012 Individual
1.
2.
7. C Juniors 2011-2009 Individual
1.
2.
8. C Seniors 2008 and older Individual
1.
2.
9. B Mini 2016-2015 Individual
1.
2.
10. B Children 2014 Individual
1.
2.
11. B Children 2013 Individual
1.
2.
12. B Pre-junior 2012 Individual
1.
2.
13. B Pre-junior 2011 Individual
1.
2.
14. B Junior 2010 Individual
1.
2.
15. B Junior 2009 Individual
1.
2.
16. B Senior 1 2008 Individual
1.
2.
17. B Senior 2 2007-and older Individual
1.
2.
18. A Mini 2016-2015 Individual
1.
2.
19. A Children 2013 Individual
1.
2.
20. A Pre-junior 2012 Individual
1.
2.
21. A Pre-junior 2011 Individual
1.
2.
22. A Junior 2010 Individual
1.
2.
23. A Junior 2009 Individual
1.
2.
24. A Senior 1 2008 Individual
1.
2.
25. A Children 2014 Individual
1.
2.
26. A Senior 2 2007 and older Individual
1.
2.
27. E Mini 2016-2014 Individual
1.
2.
28. E Children 2013-2012 Individual
1.
2.
29. E Junior 2011-2009 Individual
1.
2.
30. E Senior 2008 and older Individual
1.
2.
31. F Baby 2018 Individual
1.
32. F Baby 2017 Individual
1.
33. F Baby 2019 Individual
1.
34. Gala Team
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.

Filter Entriesfilter

D Mini 2016- 2014
1. Selaha Polina LMVK-EAST LAT
2. Satkova Arina LMVK-EAST LAT
3. Vaitjulevica Arianna LMVK-EAST LAT
4. Podsiadło Lilianna RG ART Opole POL
5. Podgórska Ines RG ART Opole POL
6. Niewdana Maja RG ART Opole POL
7. Ivashka Yelizaveta RG ART Opole POL
8. Milano Carolina Polisportiva Varese ITA
9. Romanelli Beatrice Asd Ginnica3 ITA
10. Palombi Sarah Asd Ginnica3 ITA
11. Colaluca Gaia Asd Ginnica3 ITA
12. Pocci Lucilla Asd Ginnica3 ITA
13. Ciarletta Natalia SB SportArt ITA
14. FALCO AURORA A.S.D.ELANA GYM ITA
15. DI NARDI VALERIE A.S.D.ELANA GYM ITA
16. OLTEAN GAIA A.S.D.ELANA GYM ITA
17. Bolsieri Sofia ASD Arte in scena studio ITA
D Children 2013-2012
1. Yermolova Yeva СК Star Team UKR
2. Dell'orso Noemi IngArt A.S.D. ITA
3. Proietti Aurora Asd Ginnica3 ITA
4. Zara Sofia Asd Ginnica3 ITA
5. Carponi Elena SB SportArt ITA
6. Casciola Alice SB SportArt ITA
7. Gualtieri Camilla Sensazione di Movimento ITA
8. Costanzi Sofia Sensazione di Movimento ITA
9. Todasca SOFIA A.S.D.ELANA GYM ITA
10. Aloe Livia Fortebraccio Perugia ITA
11. Ercoli Sirya Agorà a s.s.d.a.r.l. ITA
D Juniors 2011-2009
1. Bardhoku Alessia ASD Andromeda ITA
2. Marini Matilde ASD Andromeda ITA
3. De Ieso Jolanda ASD Andromeda ITA
4. Costa Nataline Asd Ginnica3 ITA
5. sabatini emma Asd Ginnica3 ITA
6. CAPRIOLI PAOLA Asd Ginnica3 ITA
7. Todisco Andrea Sofia Asd Ginnica3 ITA
8. STEFANINO SERENA Asd Ginnica3 ITA
9. Caliò Giulia SB SportArt ITA
10. Gentile Annalisa Sensazione di Movimento ITA
11. Modesti Samuela ASD Arte in scena studio ITA
12. Barni Aurora Agorà a s.s.d.a.r.l. ITA
13. Adiutori Flavia Agorà a s.s.d.a.r.l. ITA
C Mini 2016- 2014
1. Mihailova Valērija MVK SILUETS LAT
2. Kapitaņņikova Anna MVK SILUETS LAT
3. Kuzmina Karolina MVK SILUETS LAT
4. Grogol Olena СК Star Team UKR
5. Ternavska Vitalina СК Star Team UKR
6. Vereshchak Yelyzaveta СК Star Team UKR
7. Seliverstova Varvara СК Star Team UKR
8. Alijeva Nikola BALTIC FLOWER LAT
9. Šteinberga Adriana BALTIC FLOWER LAT
10. Baranova Aleksandra LMVK-EAST LAT
11. Rinkmane Šarlota BALTIC FLOWER LAT
12. Budantseva Iolanta Polisportiva Varese ITA
13. Iryna Kovtun Sk Doroteja ESP
14. Ferrari Angelica Polisportiva Varese ITA
15. CHIULLI FRANCESCA IngArt A.S.D. ITA
16. Sandatsian Yelyzaveta SC Elegance - Sport Vinnytsia UKR
17. Solona Daria SC Elegance - Sport Vinnytsia UKR
18. costa martina Asd Ginnica3 ITA
19. Pierini Vittoria a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
20. Szustka Maja Magia POL
21. Charytanowicz Nadia Magia POL
22. Skzypek Hanna Magia POL
23. Pyc Lena Magia POL
24. Ceralli Sofia A.S.D.ELANA GYM ITA
25. Romani Noemi A.S.D.ELANA GYM ITA
26. Lorenzi Daniela A.S.D.ELANA GYM ITA
27. Clozza Sveva A.S.D.ELANA GYM ITA
C Children 2013-2012
1. Aladjeva Veronika LMVK-EAST LAT
2. Honcharuk Veronica Elegance-Sport -MDUSH 1 UKR
3. Hychak Nika SC Elegance-Sport-MDUSH 1 UKR
4. Savelova Diana SC Elegance - Sport Vinnytsia UKR
5. d'ambrosio viola Asd Ginnica3 ITA
6. di paolantonio sofia Asd Ginnica3 ITA
7. Andreoli Dorotea Asd Ginnica3 ITA
8. Apici Giulia a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
9. Gentile Amihan a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
10. Carbonaro Anna a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
11. Cullari Gaia a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
12. Gentilozzi Cecilia a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
13. Novykova Maria Magia POL
14. Marek Maja Magia POL
15. Halgas Nela Magia POL
16. Raffaelli Costanza Fortebraccio Perugia ITA
17. Fruganti Costanza Fortebraccio Perugia ITA
18. Miconi Ludovica ASD PROGETTO RITMICA ITA
19. Astore Annalù SB SportArt ITA
20. Tosto Ludovica SB SportArt ITA
21. Sirena Sofia asd ginnastica ritmica iris ITA
22. Ingenito Anita A.S.D.ELANA GYM ITA
23. Ducci Emma A.S.D.ELANA GYM ITA
C Juniors 2011-2009
1. D'Eustacchio Gaia ASD Andromeda ITA
2. Ļitvičenko Uljana MVK SILUETS LAT
3. Žižkuna Milana MVK SILUETS LAT
4. Verloochenko Marianna Polisportiva Varese ITA
5. Nagle Milana LMVK-EAST LAT
6. Anita Hadiatska Sk Doroteja ESP
7. Milana Mamedova Sk Doroteja ESP
8. Andries Jessyka Alexia IngArt A.S.D. ITA
9. Di Bernardo Giulia IngArt A.S.D. ITA
10. Komarenko Daniela SC Elegance-Sport-MDUSH 1 UKR
11. Vitiuk Anastasiia SC Elegance - Sport Vinnytsia UKR
12. Levko Karina Elegance-Sport -MDUSH 1 UKR
13. Voloshyna Yelyzaveta Elegance-Sport -MDUSH 1 UKR
14. Crudo Sofia Asd Ginnica3 ITA
15. sciarillo linda Asd Ginnica3 ITA
16. Colferai Chiara Asd Ginnica3 ITA
17. D'Elpidio Sofia a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
18. D'Apice Martina a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
19. Filosa Beatrice a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
20. Lanza Flavia a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
21. Munari Sara a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
22. Martucci Sofia a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
23. Mikolajczyk Paulina Magia POL
24. Burzigotti Alessia Fortebraccio Perugia ITA
25. Fontanazza Alice Gea ASD PROGETTO RITMICA ITA
26. Danieli Rebecca SB SportArt ITA
27. Umbrello Sara SB SportArt ITA
28. FRISARI GAIA asd ginnastica ritmica iris ITA
29. Solito Francesca A.S.D.ELANA GYM ITA
C Seniors 2008 and older
1. Sytko Anna СК Star Team UKR
2. Angeloni Lucrezia Asd Ginnica3 ITA
3. imperatori beatrice Asd Ginnica3 ITA
4. Ceccaroli Greta Asd Ginnica3 ITA
5. Di Vincenzo Claudia Asd Ginnica3 ITA
6. lucci elena Asd Ginnica3 ITA
7. carossino sofia Asd Ginnica3 ITA
8. fabiani vittoria Asd Ginnica3 ITA
9. deci elisa Asd Ginnica3 ITA
10. castagna greta Asd Ginnica3 ITA
11. d'Agostino Caterina Asd Ginnica3 ITA
12. foglio beatrice Asd Ginnica3 ITA
13. Tavella Ginevra Asd Ginnica3 ITA
14. Chiavari Ylenia a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
15. Di Giacomo Aurora a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
16. Finocchio Chiara a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
17. Di Martino Emma a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
18. Romiti Virginia a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
19. Circi Beatrice ASD PROGETTO RITMICA ITA
20. Salvatori Elisa SB SportArt ITA
21. Astolfi Valeria SB SportArt ITA
22. Giannelli Giorgia SB SportArt ITA
23. Giannangeli Siria Sensazione di Movimento ITA
24. Ranalli Lucrezia ASD Arte in scena studio ITA
25. Coltellacci Matilde Agorà a s.s.d.a.r.l. ITA
B Mini 2016-2015
1. Ponomarjova Auria MVK SILUETS LAT
2. Borovaja Margarita MVK SILUETS LAT
3. Smirnova Jekaterina MVK SILUETS LAT
4. Grogol Zlata СК Star Team UKR
5. Sarkisian Diana СК Star Team UKR
6. Kravchenko Liubov СК Star Team UKR
7. Delise Margherita Polisportiva Varese ITA
8. Ponomarenko Violeta LMVK - EAST LAT
9. Jacenko Milana LMVK-EAST LAT
10. Zivula Bozena LMVK-EAST LAT
11. Koreneva Vera LMVK-EAST LAT
12. Ozerska Vera LMVK-EAST LAT
13. LISHCHENKO ELINA Rizatdinova Academy UKR
14. Petkova Magdalena “Elizabet-Ritmika” BUL
15. Balev Nicole “Elizabet-Ritmika” BUL
16. Zolotnickaja Sofija SC Viesulas LTU
17. Šuopytė Aleksandra SC Viesulas LTU
18. Vitrugno Emma Asd Ginnica3 ITA
19. Dariva Giulia Asd Ginnica3 ITA
20. Luzzi Virginia Asd Ginnica3 ITA
21. Massimiani Mia Asd Ginnica3 ITA
22. Barboni Flavia Asd Ginnica3 ITA
23. Esposito Bianca Maria Asd Ginnica3 ITA
24. Mancinelli Ambra ASD PROGETTO RITMICA ITA
25. Totani Elena ASD PROGETTO RITMICA ITA
26. OLIVIERI CATALEYA A.S.D.ELANA GYM ITA
27. Di Carlo Agnese ASD Arte in scena studio ITA
B Children 2014
1. Borovaja Emīlija MVK SILUETS LAT
2. Alijeva Nelli BALTIC FLOWER LAT
3. Rudenok Nikol Rizatdinova Academy UKR
4. Baranova Vira Rizatdinova Academy UKR
5. Chenkova Anna “Elizabet-Ritmika” BUL
6. Karagitlieva Aglaya “Elizabet-Ritmika” BUL
7. sebastiani olivia Asd Ginnica3 ITA
8. Palladino aurora Asd Ginnica3 ITA
9. Minerva Emily Roma 70 ITA
10. Ferrante Giulia Roma 70 Ginnastica ITA
11. Vecchietti Arianna Roma 70 ITA
12. Sarnari Luna a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
13. Sarnari Dafne a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
14. Dari Salisburgo Aurora ASD PROGETTO RITMICA ITA
15. Silvia Alice ASD PROGETTO RITMICA ITA
16. Lalli Emma Sensazione di Movimento ITA
17. Di benedetto Elena asd ginnastica ritmica iris ITA
18. Giuliani Beatrice A.S.D.Circeo Accademia di ginnastica ITA
19. OLIVIERI DOMINIQUE A.S.D.ELANA GYM ITA
20. MOLINO Melissa A.S.D.ELANA GYM ITA
21. Rossodivita Noemi A.S.D.ELANA GYM ITA
22. Ciavarelli Serena ASD Arte in scena studio ITA
23. Di Sabatino Giorgia ASD Arte in scena studio ITA
B Children 2013
1. Žjabjak Jeva MVK SILUETS LAT
2. Ponomarenko Margarita LMVK-EAST LAT
3. Frolova Arina LMVK-EAST LAT
4. Dragneva Elina “Elizabet-Ritmika” BUL
5. Marinelli Alice Roma 70 ITA
6. Ferretti Giorgia Roma 70 Ginnastica ITA
7. Slavova Lea “Elizabet-Ritmika” BUL
8. Cortellessa Alice a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
9. Piccinini Arianna a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
10. Massi Federica Asd Ritmica Aurea ITA
11. Monterone Greta asd ginnastica ritmica iris ITA
12. La Prova Sofia A.S.D.Circeo Accademia di ginnastica ITA
13. Martini Di Nenna Gaia A.S.D.Ginnastico Marino ITA
14. Biocca Noemi A.S.D.ELANA GYM ITA
15. Magnanti Asia A.S.D.ELANA GYM ITA
16. Rovitelli Alysia Agorà a s.s.d.a.r.l. ITA
B Pre-junior 2012
1. Korņejeva Amēlija MVK SILUETS LAT
2. Panchenko Sofiia Rizatdinova Academy UKR
3. Stoinkova Ivanina “Elizabet-Ritmika” BUL
4. Djaferova Cvetodara “Elizabet-Ritmika” BUL
5. Sirghi Giulia Roma 70 ITA
6. Passali Luisa Roma 70 ITA
7. Romani Giada Roma 70 ITA
8. Vismara Chiara Roma 70 ITA
9. Di Nardo Caterina ASD PROGETTO RITMICA ITA
10. Hryhorova Vasylisa Maccabi GYM ISR
11. Marchetti Susanna Sensazione di Movimento ITA
12. PORCELLI IRENE asd ginnastica ritmica iris ITA
13. Salzano Chiara A.S.D.ELANA GYM ITA
14. Febbrile Giada A.S.D. Ginnastica Marino ITA
B Pre-junior 2011
1. Smirnova Lada BALTIC FLOWER LAT
2. Lozovenko Ksenija BALTIC FLOWER LAT
3. Čeremisina Angelina BALTIC FLOWER LAT
4. Igolnicina Darja LMVK-EAST LAT
5. Ksenia Konovka Sk Doroteja ESP
6. Qsar Andjelina “Elizabet-Ritmika” BUL
7. Spasova Joanna “Elizabet-Ritmika” BUL
8. Garabitova Nikol “Elizabet-Ritmika” BUL
9. Balev Veronique “Elizabet-Ritmika” BUL
10. Misheva Yana “Elizabet-Ritmika” BUL
11. Oliinyk Veronika Elegance-Sport -MDUSH 1 UKR
12. Naushenko Kateryna SC Elegance - Sport Vinnytsia UKR
13. Beglet Bianca Roma 70 Ginnastica ITA
14. Scaldaferri Sara a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
15. Ceci Asia diva Asd Ritmica Aurea ITA
16. Rrushi Chanel Asd Ritmica Aurea ITA
17. Costantini Azzurra Asd Ritmica Aurea ITA
18. Vecchiorti Iris Asd Ritmica Aurea ITA
19. Di sabatino Chiara Asd Ritmica Aurea ITA
20. BELGIOVINE SARA asd ginnastica ritmica iris ITA
21. Termini Giulia A.S.D.ELANA GYM ITA
22. Zaccaria Emma Ginnastica Roma ITA
B Junior 2010
1. Ņikišina Sofija MVK SILUETS LAT
2. Kapitaņņikova Jeļizaveta MVK SILUETS LAT
3. Jansone Milāna MVK SILUETS LAT
4. Yakovenko Anastasiia СК Star Team UKR
5. Puķulauka Dārta BALTIC FLOWER LAT
6. Fjodorova Milana BALTIC FLOWER LAT
7. Skarbovska Nikola LMVK-EAST LAT
8. Ratini Valeria Roma 70 Ginnastica ITA
B Junior 2009
1. Ivanova Valerija BALTIC FLOWER LAT
2. Lobikova Katrina LMVK - EAST LAT
3. Filippova Sofja LMVK - EAST LAT
4. Mendeļsone Alina Andžela LMVK-EAST LAT
5. Karpoviča Damiana BALTIC FLOWER LAT
6. Milenova Irina “Elizabet-Ritmika” BUL
7. caretti isabella Asd Ginnica3 ITA
8. Verrino Victoria Roma 70 Ginnastica ITA
9. Ianni Martina ASD PROGETTO RITMICA ITA
10. Gualtieri Lucia Sensazione di Movimento ITA
11. Frolikova Karina SC Viesulas LTU
B Senior 1 2008
1. D'Eustacchio Ilaria ASD Andromeda ITA
2. Kotenko Mariya Veronica ASD Andromeda ITA
3. Savarina Milana LMVK - EAST LAT
4. Gutenko Jelizaveta LMVK-EAST LAT
5. Ivanova Anastasija BALTIC FLOWER LAT
6. Rozentāle Reičela BALTIC FLOWER LAT
7. Dimitrova Aleksandra “Elizabet-Ritmika” BUL
8. Santoloci Giulia Roma 70 ITA
9. Sereni Giorgia Roma 70 Ginnastica ITA
10. Sofi Carlotta Roma 70 Ginnastica ITA
11. Tucci Aurora Asd Ritmica Aurea ITA
12. DE FEUDIS ARIANNA asd ginnastica ritmica iris ITA
13. BIANCO SOFIA A.S.D.ELANA GYM ITA
B Senior 2 2007-and older
1. Budiani Alessia ASD Andromeda ITA
2. Gamberini Deva Azzurra ASD Andromeda ITA
3. Frolova Milana LMVK-EAST LAT
4. Andrejeva Darja BALTIC FLOWER LAT
5. Vazne Veronika BALTIC FLOWER LAT
6. Di Sabatino Asia ASD Andromeda ITA
A Mini 2016-2015
1. Mokhno Yevheniia СК Star Team UKR
2. Іlnytska Sviatoslava СК Star Team UKR
3. Verloochenko Mariia Polisportiva Varese ITA
4. Galajeva Darja LMVK - EAST LAT
5. Petrosjana Amelija LMVK-EAST LAT
6. Grahovska Viktorija LMVK-EAST LAT
7. Dubinina Vlada LMVK-EAST LAT
8. Habhab Elena RG Jeddah Stars KSA
9. Balas Veronіka Rizatdinova Academy UKR
10. Netrebenko Yelyzaveta Rizatdinova Academy UKR
11. Tomcheva Evelina “Elizabet-Ritmika” BUL
12. Stoinkova Sofia “Elizabet-Ritmika” BUL
13. Leivin Yeva Rizatdinova Academy UKR
A Children 2013
1. Geiere Anna MVK SILUETS LAT
2. Vasiljeva Viktorija LMVK - EAST LAT
3. Vilnonyte Elija SC Viesulas LTU
4. Zavoronkova Ksenija LMVK-EAST LAT
5. Radzina Aleksandra LMVK-EAST LAT
6. Galajeva Varvara LMVK-EAST LAT
7. Myroslava Onistrat Rizatdinova Academy UKR
8. Nicheva Ivana “Elizabet-Ritmika” BUL
9. Faruoli Mia a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
10. Patti Greta a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
11. Rossi Aurora a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
12. Contucci Amelie a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
13. Vallese Benedetta Asd Ritmica Aurea ITA
14. Piergentili Emma Fortebraccio Perugia ITA
15. Cuccaro Elisa Centro Ginnico Buddy è tre tesori ITA
A Pre-junior 2012
1. Jakovina Natalija MVK SILUETS LAT
2. Svariņa Vivjēna MVK SILUETS LAT
3. Badea Arianna Polisportiva Varese ITA
4. Brambilla Lucia Polisportiva Varese ITA
5. Konova Peya “Elizabet-Ritmika” BUL
6. De Gregoriis Giorgia Asd Ritmica Aurea ITA
7. Baglioni Ginevra Fortebraccio Perugia ITA
8. Kagan Yael Maccabi GYM ISR
A Pre-junior 2011
1. Gruznova Alise MVK SILUETS LAT
2. Bučneva Darja LMVK - EAST LAT
3. Javorska Nikolina LMVK - EAST LAT
4. Saliba Sofija Afina LMVK - EAST LAT
5. Poriete Margarita LMVK-EAST LAT
6. Annenkova Anastasija LMVK-EAST LAT
7. Bahneva Zornica “Elizabet-Ritmika” BUL
8. Chaneva Gergana “Elizabet-Ritmika” BUL
9. Carleschi Emma a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
10. Comuzzi Gaia a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
11. Rossi Elisa a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
12. Dakhine Milana Maccabi GYM ISR
13. Volochko Julija SC Viesulas LTU
A Junior 2010
1. Stupak Kristina ASD Andromeda ITA
2. Di Giovanni Giulia IngArt A.S.D. ITA
3. Catena Chloe Polisportiva Varese ITA
4. Abramovich Mariia Polisportiva Varese ITA
5. Marinova Nicole “Elizabet-Ritmika” BUL
6. Pecetti Marta Fortebraccio Perugia ITA
7. Colaninno Gioia A.S.D.Circeo Accademia di ginnastica ITA
A Junior 2009
1. Adītāja Elizabete MVK SILUETS LAT
2. Troise Federica Polisportiva Varese ITA
3. Platoni Ludovica Fortebraccio Perugia ITA
4. Petrova Diana Fortebraccio Perugia ITA
5. Fahima Naomi Maccabi GYM ISR
6. Arcangeli Sofia A.S.D.Circeo Accademia di ginnastica ITA
7. Volochko Anastasija SC Viesulas LTU
8. Fabbi Rebecca Fortebraccio Perugia ITA
A Senior 1 2008
1. Gorlo Zlata ASD Andromeda ITA
2. Alandarenko Diāna LMVK-EAST LAT
3. Gavare Nikole LMVK-EAST LAT
4. Madzajute Ugne SC Viesulas LTU
5. De Sanctis Sara a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
6. Matteoni Lucrezia a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
7. Pasquino Eva Fortebraccio Perugia ITA
8. Bussolini Ludovica Fortebraccio Perugia ITA
9. Italiani Rachele Fortebraccio Perugia ITA
A Children 2014
1. Kovalchuk Yekateryna СК Star Team UKR
2. Vereshchak Oleksandra СК Star Team UKR
3. Todorova Anastasіia СК Star Team UKR
4. Kaņšina Adriana LMVK - EAST LAT
5. Bondareva Kristina LMVK - EAST LAT
6. Ulpe Līna LMVK - EAST LAT
7. Kašina Jaroslava LMVK - EAST LAT
8. Snopyk Polina Rizatdinova Academy UKR
A Senior 2 2007 and older
1. Staponas Viktorija SC Viesulas LTU
2. KARPOVICA Zlata BALTIC FLOWER LAT
3. HAVRYLIV Elizabeta a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
4. Guerriero Elisa a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
5. Baldassini Lavinia Fortebraccio Perugia ITA
6. Renga Alessia Fortebraccio Perugia ITA
E Mini 2016-2014
1. Adorante Anastasiia ASD Andromeda ITA
2. Rommerii Nora ASD Andromeda ITA
3. Crescia Ilaria IngArt A.S.D. ITA
4. LABRICCIOSA CARLOTTA IngArt A.S.D. ITA
5. Falaschi Ilenia Centro Ginnico Buddy è tre tesori ITA
E Children 2013-2012
1. Passati Chiara ASD Arte in scena studio ITA
E Junior 2011-2009
1. De Luca Desiré ASD Andromeda ITA
2. Di Tecco Sofia ASD Andromeda ITA
3. RUGGIERI ALESSANDRA IngArt A.S.D. ITA
F Baby 2018
1. Korņejeva Iris MVK SILUETS LAT
2. Szulc Klaudia RG ART Opole POL
3. Bejm Sara RG ART Opole POL
4. GRANCHELLI LUNA IngArt A.S.D. ITA
5. Bambini Eva Centro Ginnico Buddy è tre tesori ITA
F Baby 2017
1. Ozola- Solovjeva Mija MVK SILUETS LAT
2. Lopsa Aleksandra MVK SILUETS LAT
3. Bedera Dar'ya СК Star Team UKR
4. Stoliar Renata СК Star Team UKR
5. Demydenko Zlata СК Star Team UKR
6. Sarkisian Emiliia СК Star Team UKR
7. Zaitseva Oleksandra СК Star Team UKR
8. Yevdokymova Zlata СК Star Team UKR
9. Yermolova Avrora СК Star Team UKR
10. Ziemele Viktorija MVK SILUETS LAT
11. Stakhova Valeriia Rizatdinova Academy UKR
12. LUCIANI SILVIA IngArt A.S.D. ITA
13. DI FEDERICO GIULIA IngArt A.S.D. ITA
14. Di Giovine Martina ASD PROGETTO RITMICA ITA
F Baby 2019
1. Gološčapova Zoja MVK SILUETS LAT
2. Fjodorova Karolina BALTIC FLOWER LAT
3. Nikol Rak Sk Doroteja ESP
Gala
1. Gruznova Alise Jakovina Natalija MVK SILUETS LAT
2. Adītāja Elizabete Ņikišina Sofija RVS LAT
3. Gala Team “Elizabet-Ritmika” BUL
4. Star team gala СК Star Team UKR
5. Geiere Anna MVK SILUETS LAT
6. Galà Piccole ASD Andromeda ITA
Judges
1. Vasiļevska Elīna MVK SILUETS LAT
2. Chaiko Karyna СК Star Team UKR
3. SMELOVA Irina BALTIC FLOWER LAT
4. VILNONE Dovile SC Viesulas LTU
5. SIDOROVA Natalija LMVK-EAST LAT
6. Marina Pertseva Sk Doroteja ESP
7. Petrova Irina “Elizabet-Ritmika” BUL
8. Repetatska Marta Elegance-Sport -MDUSH 1 UKR
9. di nardo gilda a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
10. Shumeykina Yulia ASD Andromeda ITA
11. Hordiienko Alla Magia POL
12. Verpakhovska Yuliya Polisportiva Varese ITA
13. Mercante Alessia Sensazione di Movimento L'Aquila ITA
14. FELDMAN Angela Maccabi GYM ISR
15. Bashlaeva Tatiana A.S.D.Circeo Accademia di ginnastica ITA
16. Constantin Elena A.S.D.ELANA GYM ITA
17. Torelli Gabriella ITA
18. Stufano Marisa ASD Ginnastica Ritmica Iris ITA
19. Finarelli Matilde ITA
20. Addesso Maria Rosa Agorà a s.s.d.a.r.l. ITA
Coaches
1. Gološčapova Jekaterina MVK SILUETS LAT
2. DI GIOVANNI INGA IngArt A.S.D. ITA
3. Mendyk Sofiia СК Star Team UKR
4. DJUMINA Veronika BALTIC FLOWER LAT
5. MATOVICA Anna LAT
6. Wannous Rima RG Jeddah Stars KSA
7. Sidorova Jekaterina LMVK-EAST LAT
8. Nikulenkova Jekaterina LMVK-EAST LAT
9. Alina Pertseva Sk Doroteja ESP
10. Alina Revunova Sk Doroteja ESP
11. MURIKOVA Anna BALTIC FLOWER LAT
12. Valeria Yuzvak Rizatdinova Academy UKR
13. Chakarova Elina “Elizabet-Ritmika” BUL
14. Koleva Elizabet “Elizabet-Ritmika” BUL
15. Mantoni Chiara Asd Ginnica3 ITA
16. Zelli Giorgia Asd Ginnica3 ITA
17. De Simone Chiara Asd Ginnica3 ITA
18. aresti ilaria a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
19. mantella fiammetta a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
20. cippone conti michela angela a.s.d. polimnia ritmica romana ITA
21. Stefania Pignotti Asd Ritmica Aurea ITA
22. Ilaria Tribuzii Asd Ritmica Aurea ITA
23. Vinti Rebecca Fortebraccio Perugia ITA
24. Durdenevskaya Svetlana Fortebraccio Perugia ITA
25. Passacantando Eleonora ASD PROGETTO RITMICA ITA
26. Romano Valentina ASD PROGETTO RITMICA ITA
27. De Alencar Ana Paula SB SportArt ITA
28. Fiorentini Viola SB SportArt ITA
29. Aromatario Silvia Sensazione di Movimento ITA
30. Passerini Ida Sensazione di Movimento ITA
31. Mariani Rossella Sensazione di Movimento ITA
32. Genson Daria Maccabi GYM ISRAEL ISR
33. sangilli alessandra asd ginnastica ritmica iris ITA
34. losito dalila asd ginnastica ritmica iris ITA
35. Popova Anna A.S.D.Circeo Accademia di ginnastica ITA
36. Constantin Elena A.S.D.ELANA GYM ITA
37. Surdo Michela A.S.D.ELANA GYM ITA
38. D'agostino Elisabetta A.S.D.ELANA GYM ITA
39. Cotellessa Piera ASD Arte in scena studio ITA
40. Piersanti Anna Maria ASD Arte in scena studio ITA
41. Ivanova Irina Centro Ginnico Buddy è tre tesori ITA
42. Amadio Tatiana Agorà a s.s.d.a.r.l. ITA