Philly Love Cup Invitational, Festival and Exhibition

17.05.2024 - 19.05.2024

Philadelphia, PA

Deadline entry: 01.05.2024
Deadline MP3: 14.05.2024
Contact: Valeriya Neikova - [email protected] Anna Ivanova - [email protected]
Notes:

# Category Type
1. Level 3 Individual
1.
2.
2. Level 4 Individual
1.
2.
3. level 5 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
4. Level 6 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5. Level 7 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
6. Level 8 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
7. Level 9 Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
8. Xcel Bronze Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
9. Xcel Silver Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
10. Xcel Gold Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
11. Xcel Diamond Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
12. Xcel Platinum Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
13. Intermediate Group Group
1.
2.
14. Advanced Group Group
1.
2.
15. Level 3 - 2018 (2018) Individual
1.
2.
16. Level 3 - 2017 Jan-Jun (2017) Individual
1.
2.
17. Level 3 - 2017 Jul-Dec (2017) Individual
1.
2.
18. Level 3 - 2016 Jan-Jun (2016) Individual
1.
2.
19. Level 3 - 2016 Jul-Dec (2016) Individual
1.
2.
20. Level 3 - 2015 (2015) Individual
1.
2.
21. Level 3 - 2014 (2014) Individual
1.
2.
22. Level 5 - 2011 (2011) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
23. Level 5 - 2013 (2013) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
24. Level 5 - 2015 (2015) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
25. Level 5 - 2016 (2016) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
26. Level 5 - 2016 May-Dec (2016) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
27. Level 5 - 2014 Jan-Apr (2014) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
28. Level 5 - 2014 Jun-Oct (2014) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
29. Level 6 - 2015 (2015) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
30. Level 6 - 2011 (2011) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
31. Level 6 - 2012 (2012) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
32. Level 6 - 2013 Jan-Jul (2013) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
33. Level 6 - 2013 Sep-Oct (2013) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
34. Level 6 - 2014 Jan-Feb (2014) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
35. Level 6 - 2014 Mar-Oct (2014) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
36. Level 7 - 2013 Jan-Jul (2013) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
37. Level 7 - 2013 Aug-Nov (2013) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
38. Level 7 - 2014 (2014) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
39. Level 7 - JrA 2011, 2012 (2011, 2012) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
40. Level 7 - 2010 (2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
41. Level 4 - 2014 (2014) Individual
1.
2.
42. Level 4 - 2015 Jan-May (2015) Individual
1.
2.
43. Level 4 - 2015 Jun-Dec (2015) Individual
1.
2.
44. Level 4 - 2016 Jan-May (2016) Individual
1.
2.
45. Level 4 - 2016 Jun-Dec (2016) Individual
1.
2.
46. Level 4 - 2017 (2017) Individual
1.
2.
47. Xcel Group Group
1.
2.

Filter Entriesfilter

Level 8
1. Vasilyeu Emily Bala Gymnastics USA
2. Posner Nadiya Bala Gymnastics USA
3. Chyzhevska Anastasiia E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Zhang Annabel SK Rhythmic Academy USA
5. Izmailova Aleksandra SK Rhythmic Academy USA
6. Ushin Darya SK Rhythmic Academy USA
7. Abliazizova Alime Inspiration USA
8. Orlukova Alexandra Inspiration USA
9. Berbig Veronika Inspiration USA
10. Anisimenko Anna Inspiration USA
11. Pashchenko Anastasiia Gymnastics Together USA
Level 9
1. Del Forno Ivana Freedom Academy USA
2. Cortes Danna Lena PUR PUR
Xcel Bronze
1. Boltyansky Briella E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. He Grace E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Garcia Daniela Freedom Academy USA
4. Savin Audrey Freedom Academy USA
5. Ropyanyk Lucia Freedom Academy USA
6. Baldwin Grace Freedom Academy USA
7. Arefyeva Nicole Freedom Academy USA
8. Iyutin Adria Freedom Academy USA
9. Varon Ana Freedom Academy USA
10. Fox Ellie Bala Gymnastics USA
11. Subotnik Lila Bala Gymnastics USA
Xcel Silver
1. Tsydypova Dari E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Peacock Isabella Inspiration USA
3. Cubrovic Ksenia Inspiration USA
4. Sofronovici Alexandra GRG USA
5. Ragan Michelle Freedom Academy USA
6. Ragan Nicole Freedom Academy USA
7. Barsky Lexa Freedom Academy USA
8. Filshina Maya Freedom Academy USA
9. Shavkatova Shabnam ASCA Gymnastics USA
Xcel Gold
1. Tan Shermaine Bala Gymnastics USA
2. Cucu Patricia E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Carlock Renness Manhattan Rhythmics USA
4. dronsky Maia Manhattan Rhythmics USA
5. Parvanov Tatiana Manhattan Rhythmics USA
6. Golant Rachel Manhattan Rhythmics USA
7. Akbarova Annabella GRG USA
8. Akbarova Diana GRG USA
9. Jayanth Aahana Freedom Academy USA
10. Lemle Olivia Freedom Academy USA
11. Donthi Khushi Freedom Academy USA
12. Shukla Avni Freedom Academy USA
13. Zaltsman Idella Freedom Academy USA
14. Zhang Victoria Freedom Academy USA
15. Mascarenhas Emma Freedom Academy USA
16. Tsertsvadze Nino ASCA Gymnastics USA
17. Reznitchenko Olga ASCA Gymnastics USA
18. Yang Olivia Bala Gymnastics USA
19. Villafana Analia Bala Gymnastics USA
20. Lenda Katya GRG USA
Xcel Diamond
1. Bakhtiyarov Alina E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Pawliczuk Karolina Inspiration USA
3. Pihlgren Aviva Inspiration USA
4. Shekiladze Katy Inspiration USA
5. Buzaladze Annabel Inspiration USA
6. Pozhogina Lisa North-East Rhythmics USA
7. Sladkova Neli GRG USA
8. Petkova Adriana GRG USA
9. Lazin Daniella CGRG USA
10. Havarushka Ema CGRG USA
11. Chulsky Nina GRG USA
Xcel Platinum
1. Pinkhasov Victoria GRG USA
2. Kwan Isabella Freedom Academy USA
3. Wei Sophia Freedom Academy USA
4. Erbite Kristal GRG USA
5. Lenda Kseniya GRG USA
Intermediate Group
1. Freedom Freedom Academy USA
Advanced Group
1. Freedom Freedom Academy USA
Level 3 - 2018 (2018)
1. Godbout Violet Alba Academy USA
Level 3 - 2017 Jan-Jun (2017)
1. Tsydypova Ariuna E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Belorunova Arina Alba Academy USA
3. Tonkovskyy Alisa Inspiration USA
4. Schwartz Milana Inspiration USA
5. Luchynskyy Sofiya Freedom Academy USA
6. Zhang Reya Freedom Academy USA
7. Chen Chloe Freedom Academy USA
Level 3 - 2017 Jul-Dec (2017)
1. Vlasova Evelyn E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Jacque Adeline Alba Academy USA
3. Shorman Sophia Alba Academy USA
4. Dobrowolska Klaudia Inspiration USA
5. Carballo Angeline Inspiration USA
6. Fairchild Kaylen Alba Academy USA
Level 3 - 2016 Jan-Jun (2016)
1. Chekhaniuk Polina E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Mueller Ramona SK Rhythmic Academy USA
3. Drannikov Anna Inspiration USA
4. Metin April Freedom Academy USA
5. Hua Jessica Freedom Academy USA
6. Shen Morgan Bala Gymnastics USA
Level 3 - 2016 Jul-Dec (2016)
1. Gramagin Valerie Nicole "Lola" Inspiration USA
2. Negron Camila Inspiration USA
3. Yan Angela Freedom Academy USA
4. He Iris Freedom Academy USA
5. Han Grace Freedom Academy USA
Level 3 - 2015 (2015)
1. Pereira Samantha Inspiration USA
2. Chernikhovska Mila SK Rhythmic Academy USA
3. Qiu Stella Lena PUR PUR
Level 3 - 2014 (2014)
1. Garcia Josephine Freedom Academy USA
Level 5 - 2011 (2011)
1. Uribe Gia Lena PUR PUR
Level 5 - 2013 (2013)
1. Stasiuk Mariia Manhattan Rhythmics USA
2. Lazerson Samantha Isadora by Matchpoint USA
3. Otwinowska Barbara SK Rhythmic Academy USA
4. Fayzullina Fiona Rhythmic Accord USA
5. Enukidze Tiniko ASCA Gymnastics USA
Level 5 - 2015 (2015)
1. Kravchuk Adeline Isadora by Matchpoint USA
2. Shoyfer Arianna Isadora by Matchpoint USA
3. Mayzler Shayna Isadora by Matchpoint USA
4. Nezhevenko Sophia Isadora by Matchpoint USA
5. Borovykh Ella Rhythmic Accord USA
6. Blustein Cameron Freedom Academy USA
Level 5 - 2016 (2016)
1. Kautsis Nika Isadora by Matchpoint USA
2. Kosovsky Rachel Isadora by Matchpoint USA
3. Roudnitsky Sophie Isadora by Matchpoint USA
4. Labanok Arianna Isadora by Matchpoint USA
5. Shnayder Eva Isadora by Matchpoint USA
6. Pometko Emely Isadora by Matchpoint USA
7. Vereshchagina Nika Rhythmic Accord USA
Level 5 - 2014 Jan-Apr (2014)
1. Koyen Maya E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Habibutdinova Emilia Rhythmic Accord USA
3. Krugly , Adelina Rhythmic Accord USA
4. Mahvaeva Maria Rhythmic Accord USA
5. Mokrova Sofia Rhythmic Accord USA
6. Rypin Erica Rhythmic Accord USA
Level 5 - 2014 Jun-Oct (2014)
1. Ronis Liana E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Skorodumov Anna Manhattan Rhythmics USA
3. Martins Angelina Freedom Academy USA
4. Litinski Eliana Freedom Academy USA
Level 6 - 2015 (2015)
1. Liuba Tanya Rhythmic Accord USA
2. Nathanson Ilana Rhythmic Accord USA
3. Sun Sunnia Bala Gymnastics USA
Level 6 - 2011 (2011)
1. Akde Maika Manhattan Rhythmics USA
2. Blaski Sophia SK Rhythmic Academy USA
Level 6 - 2012 (2012)
1. Wilson Victoria Rhythmic Accord USA
2. Thurston-vargo Ella Manhattan Rhythmics USA
3. Mueller Simone SK Rhythmic Academy USA
4. Isunza-pichardo Mariana "sofia" SK Rhythmic Academy USA
5. Wang Evy SK Rhythmic Academy USA
6. Podkovyrova Eva Freedom Academy USA
7. Barsky Keira Freedom Academy USA
8. Fu Olivia Manhattan Rhythmics USA
9. Wilson Victoria Rhythmic Accord USA
Level 6 - 2013 Jan-Jul (2013)
1. Venherovska Margo Rhythmic Accord USA
2. Virtue Sarah Bala Gymnastics USA
3. Byalik Julia Manhattan Rhythmics USA
4. Shigematsu Mimi Manhattan Rhythmics USA
5. Palahnyuk Ketrin SK Rhythmic Academy USA
6. Lin Ting Inspiration USA
Level 6 - 2013 Sep-Oct (2013)
1. Kozinets Sophia Rhythmic Accord USA
2. Shahani Jiva Bala Gymnastics USA
3. Bachynska Mariya SK Rhythmic Academy USA
4. Hnatyshyn Elizabeth Inspiration USA
5. Win Milena Freedom Academy USA
Level 6 - 2014 Jan-Feb (2014)
1. Luzgina Vasilisa Rhythmic Accord USA
2. Ussayev Sasha Rhythmic Accord USA
3. Ussayev Ashley Rhythmic Accord USA
4. Khan Nina Inspiration USA
Level 6 - 2014 Mar-Oct (2014)
1. Lyons Chloe Rhythmic Accord USA
2. Shabalin Katherine Rhythmic Accord USA
3. Greenwald Rosalind Manhattan Rhythmics USA
4. Karpenko Arianna Freedom Academy USA
5. Fox Olivia Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA
Level 7 - 2013 Jan-Jul (2013)
1. Lim Agnes Bala Gymnastics USA
2. Pitram Taya Bala Gymnastics USA
3. Kuzmik Viktoria SK Rhythmic Academy USA
4. Chelniak Maya SK Rhythmic Academy USA
5. Wang Yuwei Isadora by Matchpoint USA
Level 7 - 2013 Aug-Nov (2013)
1. Skrypetska Daniella SK Rhythmic Academy USA
2. Pytel Solomia SK Rhythmic Academy USA
3. Pozhogina Masha North-East Rhythmics USA
4. Hauron Alina Isadora by Matchpoint USA
5. Kolotsi Anastasia Isadora by Matchpoint USA
6. Popova Diana Isadora by Matchpoint USA
7. Niyazova Kamila Isadora by Matchpoint USA
8. Talesnik Sophie Isadora by Matchpoint USA
Level 7 - 2014 (2014)
1. Chkvanava Barbare Rhythmic Accord USA
2. Furmanov Elizabete Isadora by Matchpoint USA
3. Dancheva Anna-Maria "Ani" Capital Rhythmics USA
Level 7 - JrA 2011, 2012 (2011, 2012)
1. Beneicke Elizaveta SK Rhythmic Academy USA
2. Velikanova Anna Inspiration USA
3. Chan Amelia Isadora by Matchpoint USA
4. Sukhan Liora Isadora by Matchpoint USA
5. Pannone Julia Rose Freedom Academy USA
6. Miloslavskiy Julia Freedom Academy USA
7. Zou Autumn Capital Rhythmics USA
Level 7 - 2010 (2010)
1. Sachko Anna Freedom Academy USA
2. Mahomedova Elizabeth Lena PUR PUR
Level 4 - 2014 (2014)
1. Penyuta Eve SK Rhythmic Academy USA
2. Liberman Leanna Rhythmic Accord USA
3. Yeghoyan Yeva Rhythmic Accord USA
4. clair Rayelle Manhattan Rhythmics USA
5. Guan Amy Bala Gymnastics USA
6. Ruan Julia Freedom Academy USA
7. Qi Gabrielle Freedom Academy USA
Level 4 - 2015 Jan-May (2015)
1. Shane Milena Rhythmic Accord USA
2. Shane Michaela Rhythmic Accord USA
3. Myshkina Liana Rhythmic Accord USA
4. Safarova Rabia Rhythmic Accord USA
5. Podkovyrova Vera Freedom Academy USA
Level 4 - 2015 Jun-Dec (2015)
1. Kustova Victoria E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
2. Donninelli Lola Manhattan Rhythmics USA
3. Nykholat Sofia SK Rhythmic Academy USA
4. Hrechukhina Yelyzaveta SK Rhythmic Academy USA
5. Kulchytska Andriana Freedom Academy USA
Level 4 - 2016 Jan-May (2016)
1. Vasilyeu Victoria Bala Gymnastics USA
2. stasyuk Anna Manhattan Rhythmics USA
3. Loik Kamila SK Rhythmic Academy USA
4. Eleonor Shepherd Bala Gymnastics USA
5. Shin Gia Bala Gymnastics USA
Level 4 - 2016 Jun-Dec (2016)
1. Leichus Summer Manhattan Rhythmics USA
2. Stefanov Siana SK Rhythmic Academy USA
3. Downs Siena Freedom Academy USA
4. Win Kamila Freedom Academy USA
5. Kurchenko Katelyn Freedom Academy USA
6. Russo Kaylee Freedom Academy USA
Level 4 - 2017 (2017)
1. sbaragli Natalie Manhattan Rhythmics USA
2. Feliciano Isaura Freedom Academy USA
Xcel Group
1. Charlotte Stars CRG USA
Coaches
1. Israyelyan Sonya Rhythmic Accord USA
2. Kapitonova Elizabeth E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
3. Kapitonova Ekatherina E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
4. Kishchenko Anna E.K. Academy of Rhythmic Gymnastics USA
5. Vakoulenko Vlada Isadora by Matchpoint USA
6. Kosenko Oleksandra SK Rhythmic Academy USA
7. Kulikovska Sofiya SK Rhythmic Academy USA
8. Kolushkina Olena SK Rhythmic Academy USA
9. Oshepkova Alsu Inspiration USA
10. Gorohovsky Kate Inspiration USA
11. Akhmedova Farangiz Rhythmic Accord USA
12. Syatkina Irina Rhythmic Accord USA
13. Kreymerman Julie Isadora by Matchpoint USA
14. Downs Liliia Freedom Academy USA
15. Ryabchikova Viktoria Freedom Academy USA
16. Voelbel Savannah Freedom Academy USA
17. Lopathina Katherina Freedom Academy USA
18. Makovska Polina Freedom Academy USA
19. Sidletska Albina Alba Academy USA
20. VOLYNETS Elena Lena PUR PUR
21. Ashirova Lillia Gymnastics Together USA
22. Korabelnikov Tanya Prestige Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy USA