19. PRIJATELJSKI TURNIR / 19TH FRIENDSHIP TOURNAMENT

22.06.2024 - 23.06.2024

GIMNASTIČNI CENTER LJUBLJANA, KOPRSKA ULICA 29, 1000 LJUBLJANA, SLOVENIJA

Deadline entry: 20.05.2024
Deadline MP3: 09.06.2024
Contact: [email protected]
Notes:

# Category Type
1. BABY A (2015 and younger) Individual
1.
2.
2. CHILDREN 1 A (2014 and younger) Individual
1.
2.
3. CHILDREN 2 A (2013 and younger) Individual
1.
2.
4. PREJUNIORS 1 A (2012) Individual
1.
2.
5. PREJUNIORS 2 A (2011) Individual
1.
2.
6. JUNIORS 1 A (2010) Individual
1.
2.
7. JUNIORS 2 A (2009) Individual
1.
2.
8. SENIORS A (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
9. BABY 1 B (2015 and younger) Individual
1.
10. CHILDREN 1 B (2014 and younger) Individual
1.
11. CHILDREN 2 B (2013 and younger) Individual
1.
12. PREJUNIORS 1 B (2012) Individual
1.
13. PREJUNIORS 2 B (2011) Individual
1.
14. JUNIORS 1 B (2010) Individual
1.
15. JUNIORS 2 B (2009) Individual
1.
16. SENIORS B (2008 and older) Individual
1.
17. GIRLS B-light (2013 and younger) Individual
1.
18. PREJUNIORS B-light (2011 and 2012) Individual
1.
19. JUNIORS B-light (2009 and 2010) Individual
1.
20. SENIORS B-light (2008 and older) Individual
1.
21. CHILDREN 1 A (2013 and younger) Group
1.
2.
22. CHILDREN 2 B (2013 and younger) Group
1.
23. PREJUNIORS B (2011 and younger) Group
1.
2.
24. JUNIORS B (2009 and younger) Group
1.
2.
25. ABSOLUTE CATEGORY Group
1.
2.
26. PREJUNIORS '2/3' (2011 and younger) Dvojice, Trojice
1.
27. JUNIORS '2/3' (2009 and younger) Dvojice, Trojice
1.
28. ABSOLUTE CATEGORY Dvojice, Trojice
1.

Filter Entriesfilter

BABY A (2015 and younger)
1. Korać Ita KRG Šiška SLO
2. Šilec Eli KRG Šiška SLO
3. Jezeršek Alja KRG Šiška SLO
4. Kocijan Hana KRG Pirueta,Virovitica CRO
CHILDREN 1 A (2014 and younger)
1. Dolinar Tia KRG Šiška SLO
2. Bulbulušić Iman KRSG "Olimpik" Sarajevo BIH
CHILDREN 2 A (2013 and younger)
1. Niemela Sara Sofija KRG Šiška SLO
2. Kafedžić Ižan Teja KRSG "Olimpik" Sarajevo BIH
3. Beckenberger Emilia TGUS AUT
4. Klotzinger Lisa TGUS AUT
5. Horvat Nicole Belen DŠRG Branik Maribor SLO
6. Borić Nina DŠRG Branik Maribor SLO
PREJUNIORS 1 A (2012)
1. Mirjanić Sara KRSG "Olimpik" Sarajevo BIH
2. Belšak Ema DŠRG Branik Maribor SLO
3. Bezugla Anna TGUS AUT
4. Resmann Eva TGUS AUT
PREJUNIORS 2 A (2011)
1. Mijić Una KRG Šiška SLO
2. Cvetković Maja KRG Šiška SLO
3. Burnik Nia KRG Šiška SLO
4. Spahić Ejna KRSG "Olimpik" Sarajevo BIH
5. Hristov Zarja DŠRG Branik Maribor SLO
6. Hajdinjak Luzanava Elizabeta DŠRG Branik Maribor SLO
7. Bravaccino Ginevra Rhythmic School TS ITA
8. Pavanetto Elena Rhythmic School TS ITA
JUNIORS 1 A (2010)
1. Švarc Ana Marie KRG Šiška SLO
2. Rengifo Klopčič Raquel KRG Šiška SLO
3. Šebenik Lara KRG Šiška SLO
JUNIORS 2 A (2009)
1. Jevnikar Kaja KRG Šiška SLO
2. MALESEVIC Sara KRSG Olimpik BIH
3. Sapino Giulia Rhythmic School TS ITA
SENIORS A (2008 and older)
1. Koso Nejla KRSG "Olimpik" Sarajevo BIH
2. Pleše Lara KRG Pirueta,Virovitica CRO
BABY 1 B (2015 and younger)
1. Vučer Lana KRG Šiška SLO
2. Pelak Mia KRG Šiška SLO
3. Pavlič Kiara KRG Šiška SLO
4. Tori Ronja KRG Šiška SLO
5. Hrupec Ana KRG Šiška SLO
6. Debenjak Vika KRG Šiška SLO
7. Primc Jenko Pina KRG Šiška SLO
8. Jezeršek Alekseja KRG Šiška SLO
9. Jošić Nikolina KRG Šiška SLO
10. Baloh Neža KRG Šiška SLO
11. Miklavec Monika KRG Šiška SLO
12. Zaletel Hania KRG Šiška SLO
13. Gartner Olivija KRG Šiška SLO
14. Korošec Sofia KRG Šiška SLO
15. Setnikar Kramberger Zala KRG Šiška SLO
16. Vukić Zara KRG Zagreb CRO
17. Zajec Nika KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
CHILDREN 1 B (2014 and younger)
1. Molotko Sofiia KRG Šiška SLO
2. Šumanac Elena KRG Šiška SLO
3. Morović Rina KRG Šiška SLO
4. Posavec Mirta KRG Zagreb CRO
5. Bodocs Anna TGUS AUT
6. Kim Maryna TGUS AUT
7. Jašič Balant Ela KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
CHILDREN 2 B (2013 and younger)
1. Namejsnik Katarina KRG Šiška SLO
2. Ferbar Ajda KRG Šiška SLO
3. Mos Melissa KRG Šiška SLO
4. Kmetaš Merjem KRSG "Olimpik" Sarajevo BIH
5. Jeličić Sara KRG Pirueta,Virovitica CRO
6. Škufca Ela KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
7. Zajec Nastja KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
8. Beranek Vita KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
9. Marinko Laura KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
PREJUNIORS 1 B (2012)
1. Oblak Lara KRG Šiška SLO
2. Grušovnik Liza GD Vrhnika SLO
3. Rovan Neja GD Vrhnika SLO
4. Stramec Ema DŠRG Branik Maribor SLO
5. Schrott Patricija KRG Zagreb CRO
6. Hosta Lili KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
7. Zorić Brina KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
8. Lerner Ilana KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
PREJUNIORS 2 B (2011)
1. Kadak Ocvirk Karolina KRG Šiška SLO
2. Perko Izabela KRG Šiška SLO
3. Dvoršak Zamernik Zala KRG Šiška SLO
4. Kordež Čebela Brina GD Vrhnika SLO
5. Golubnik Alena KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
JUNIORS 1 B (2010)
1. Rebić Tjaša KRG Šiška SLO
2. Brandauer Leah TGUS AUT
3. Malova Nina KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
JUNIORS 2 B (2009)
1. Cafnik Lenja KRG Šiška SLO
2. Potokar Alina KRG Šiška SLO
3. Zmagaj Živa KRG Šiška SLO
4. Labaš Lea KRG Zagreb CRO
5. Miklavcic Anna TGUS AUT
6. Nemec Maša KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
SENIORS B (2008 and older)
1. Radin Hana KRG Šiška SLO
2. Kobal Ajda KRG Šiška SLO
3. Mezeg Živa GD Vrhnika SLO
4. Rovan Kajta GD Vrhnika SLO
5. Petrova Natalia TGUS AUT
6. Furlan Zoja DŠRG Branik Maribor SLO
7. Valant Ema KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
8. Potočnik Lara KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
9. Potočnik Manja KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
10. Ogrin Živa KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
11. Čakš Eva KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
GIRLS B-light (2013 and younger)
1. Verdnik Zarja KRG Šiška SLO
2. Jeraj Amelie KRG Šiška SLO
3. Topić Magdalena KRG Pirueta,Virovitica CRO
PREJUNIORS B-light (2011 and 2012)
1. Šivic Dolžan Julija KRG Šiška SLO
2. Drinić Julija KRG Šiška SLO
3. Bremše Hana KRG Šiška SLO
4. Košmrlj Živa KRG Šiška SLO
5. Nešović Eva DŠRG Branik Maribor SLO
JUNIORS B-light (2009 and 2010)
1. Nahtigal Virant Tina KRG Šiška SLO
SENIORS B-light (2008 and older)
1. Debeljak Juta KRG Šiška SLO
2. Kern Sara KRG Šiška SLO
3. Bole Elizabeta KRG Šiška SLO
4. Nahtigal Virant Nika KRG Šiška SLO
5. Kokalj Tara KRG Šiška SLO
6. Zrnec Iza GD Vrhnika SLO
CHILDREN 1 A (2013 and younger)
1. KRG Šiška KRG Šiška SLO
CHILDREN 2 B (2013 and younger)
1. KRG Šiška 1 KRG Šiška SLO
2. KRG Šiška 2 KRG Šiška SLO
3. KRG Šiška 3(ekipa 1) KRG Šiška SLO
4. KRG Šiška 3(ekipa 2) KRG Šiška SLO
5. GD Vrhnika - Aladdin GD Vrhnika SLO
6. GD Vrhnika - Madagaskar GD Vrhnika SLO
PREJUNIORS B (2011 and younger)
1. KRG Šiška KRG Šiška SLO
JUNIORS B (2009 and younger)
1. KRG Šiška- obroči KRG Šiška SLO
2. KRG Šiška- brez rekvizita KRG Šiška SLO
ABSOLUTE CATEGORY
1. KRG Šiška- žoge KRG Šiška SLO
2. KRG Šiška/ŠD Moste- žoge KRG Šiška SLO
3. KRG Šiška/ŠD Moste- obroči KRG Šiška SLO
4. KRG Šiška/ŠD Moste- brez rekvizita KRG Šiška SLO
5. KRG Šiška- brez rekvizita KRG Šiška SLO
6. GD VRHNIKA CRUELLA GD Vrhnika SLO
PREJUNIORS '2/3' (2011 and younger)
1. KRG Šiška 1 KRG Šiška SLO
2. KRG Šiška 2 KRG Šiška SLO
3. GD VRHNIKA- Liza, Lina, Neja- OBROČI GD Vrhnika SLO
4. KRG NARODNI DOM Maria - Hoop KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
JUNIORS '2/3' (2009 and younger)
1. GD VRHNIKA- Brina, Ela- OBROČI GD Vrhnika SLO
ABSOLUTE CATEGORY
1. KRG Šiška 1 KRG Šiška SLO
2. KRG Šiška 2 KRG Šiška SLO
3. KRG Šiška 3 KRG Šiška SLO
4. KRG Šiška 4 KRG Šiška SLO
5. DRG Murska Sobota DRG Murska Sobota SLO
Judges
1. Glavinić Hidajeta KRSG "Olimpik" Sarajevo BIH
2. MIKLAVCIC Paulina TGUS AUT
3. ŽIŽMOND NINA GD Vrhnika SLO
Coaches
1. Glavinić Hidajeta KRSG "Olimpik" Sarajevo BIH
2. Pleše Olivera KRG Pirueta,Virovitica CRO
3. Bezhenova Yana TGUS AUT
4. Shpilevaya Tatsiana Rhythmic School TS ITA
5. Šeruga Nika DRG Murska Sobota SLO