Gymnazia RG Cup - Jordan 2024

08.11.2024 - 09.11.2024

Amman

Deadline entry: 10.09.2024
Deadline MP3: 16.10.2024
Contact: 1- Event Manager: Sarah Hasan Tel: +962790114327 Email: [email protected] English & Arabic Speaking 2- Country Manager: Rabab Al Hares Tel: +96560029604 Email: [email protected] English & Arabic Speaking 3- Technical Manager: Olga Varushkina Tel : Tel: +96790198769 Email: [email protected] Russian Speaking
Notes:

# Category Type
1. A (2017 - 2018 - 2019 ) Individual
1.
2.
2. B (2017 - 2018) Individual
1.
3. C (2017 - 2018) Individual
1.
4. D (2017 - 2018) Individual
1.
5. A (2016 ) Individual
1.
2.
6. B (2016) Individual
1.
7. C (2016) Individual
1.
8. D (2016) Individual
1.
9. A (2015) Individual
1.
2.
10. B (2015) Individual
1.
2.
11. C (2015) Individual
1.
12. D (2015) Individual
1.
13. A (2014) Individual
1.
2.
3.
14. B (2014) Individual
1.
2.
15. C (2014) Individual
1.
2.
16. D (2014) Individual
1.
17. A (2013) Individual
1.
2.
3.
18. B (2013) Individual
1.
2.
19. C (2013) Individual
1.
2.
20. D (2013) Individual
1.
21. A (2012) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
22. B (2012) Individual
1.
2.
3.
23. C (2012) Individual
1.
2.
24. D (2012) Individual
1.
2.
25. A (2011) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
26. B (2011) Individual
1.
2.
3.
27. C (2011) Individual
1.
2.
28. D (2011) Individual
1.
29. A (JUNIORS ) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
30. B (JUNIORS ) Individual
1.
2.
3.
31. C (JUNIORS ) Individual
1.
2.
32. D (JUNIORS ) Individual
1.
33. A (SENIORS ) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
34. B (SENIORS ) Individual
1.
2.
3.
35. C (SENIORS ) Individual
1.
2.
36. D (SENIORS ) Individual
1.

Filter Entriesfilter

A (2017 - 2018 - 2019 )
1. Yachin Nicole Paphos Rhythmic Gymnastics CYP
C (2017 - 2018)
1. Issa Naya Gymnazia Kuwait KUW
2. Safieddine Alexandra Gymnastika LBN
3. Crouze Patricia Flying Roses UAE
4. Valladares Elizabeth CGR SEDAVÍ ESP
D (2017 - 2018)
1. Haj Saleh Liia Lia Sports Center QAT
2. Aleidan Loulwah Gymnazia Kuwait KUW
3. De Nadai Ludovica Gymnazia Kuwait KUW
4. Jada Sophia Gymnazia Kuwait KUW
5. Harb Mia Gymnazia Kuwait KUW
6. Elmasri Julia Gymnazia Kuwait KUW
7. Barriova Daniella Suriana SYR
8. Elkotby Kenzy Flying Roses UAE
9. Donado Calysta Flying Roses UAE
10. Nobahari Sara Flying Roses UAE
A (2016 )
1. Habhab Elena RG Jeddah Stars KSA
2. Ostrovskaia Maria Paphos Rhythmic Gymnastics CYP
3. Shishparenok Nadezhda Rhythmic gymnastics Paphos CYP
B (2016)
1. Al Shawa Aya Flying Roses UAE
2. Ahmed Laila Flying Roses UAE
C (2016)
1. Touq Toujan Gymnazia Jordan JOR
2. Harara Ghalia Gymnazia Jordan JOR
3. Serhan Talia Gymnazia Kuwait KUW
4. Alshareef Muneerah Gymnazia Kuwait KUW
5. Guerra Paulette CGR SEDAVÍ ESP
D (2016)
1. AlHafnawi Diana Gymnazia Jordan JOR
2. Hanna Mia Gymnazia Jordan JOR
3. Musmar Naya Gymnazia Kuwait KUW
4. Musmar Alma Gymnazia Kuwait KUW
5. Elsori Tala Gymnazia Kuwait KUW
6. Collin Joanna Flying Roses UAE
7. Tamer Nour Flying Roses UAE
A (2015)
1. Dubrovskaia Elisaveta A.TRIKOMITIS CYP
B (2015)
1. Hassaballa Tia Lia Sports Center QAT
2. Nissi Marita Gymnazia Kuwait KUW
3. Bahlavan Yana Suriana SYR
D (2015)
1. Hijazi Fadia Gymnazia Jordan JOR
2. Zayceva Alisa Gymnazia Jordan JOR
3. Chiha Karma Lia Sports Center QAT
4. Aktan Lina Lia Sports Center QAT
5. kaffa Sandra Suriana SYR
6. Fares Hend Flying Roses UAE
7. Nohabari Marya Flying Roses UAE
A (2014)
1. Krasnikova Varvara Rhythmic gymnastics Paphos CYP
2. Koulaksidou Despina Rhythmic gymnastics Paphos CYP
B (2014)
1. Adel Ahmed Salma Flying Roses UAE
C (2014)
1. Bsaibes Liana Gymnastika LBN
2. Afteem Krystelle Gymnastika LBN
D (2014)
1. Khalil Sama Flying Roses UAE
2. Bhullar Amber Flying Roses UAE
3. Phulpagar Mahasti Flying Roses UAE
4. Rodríguez Llinares Lucía CGR SEDAVÍ ESP
A (2013)
1. Samer Kinda Flying Roses UAE
B (2013)
1. Safieddine Sofia- Lili Gymnastika LBN
C (2013)
1. Sbih Loulia Suriana SYR
2. Akhras Mia Suriana SYR
3. Hormuzd Mohata Mahnaz Flying Roses UAE
D (2013)
1. EB Abou Shakira Neama Lia Sports Center QAT
2. Nahhas Sima Suriana SYR
3. Fayyoumi Jeeda Suriana SYR
4. Alkahal Julia Flying Roses UAE
5. Tamer Malika Flying Roses UAE
6. S Maya Flying Roses UAE
7. Arocas Jordán Laura CGR SEDAVÍ ESP
8. Machancoses Dalia CGR SEDAVÍ ESP
A (2012)
1. Ostrovskaia Ekaterina Rhythmic gymnastics Paphos CYP
C (2012)
1. Al Tabbakh Mariam Gymnazia Kuwait KUW
D (2012)
1. Khallaf Nadeen Lia Sports Center QAT
B (2011)
1. Sami Qamar Flying Roses UAE
C (2011)
1. Al Rumaih Najla Gymnazia Kuwait KUW
2. Palani Dhanashree Gymnazia Kuwait KUW
3. Nasrallah Christine Suriana SYR
D (2011)
1. Abdal Amal Gymnazia Kuwait KUW
2. Alegre Mireia CGR SEDAVÍ ESP
A (JUNIORS )
1. DUBROVSKAIA ALEKSANDRA A.TRIKOMITIS CYP
C (JUNIORS )
1. Al Saqer Jana Gymnazia Kuwait KUW
2. Mohammad Ali Ghuloum Sarah Gymnazia Kuwait KUW
D (JUNIORS )
1. Kishek Nadine Gymnazia Jordan JOR
2. Baareh Layla Gymnazia Jordan JOR
B (SENIORS )
1. Mnawar Hala Gymnazia Jordan JOR
2. Alharoun Yasmin Gymnazia Kuwait KUW
3. Nasser Aldeen Hala Suriana SYR
4. Hlal Lamis Suriana SYR
C (SENIORS )
1. Khallaf Nour Lia Sports Center QAT
Judges
1. Philinkova Olga RG Nicole CYP
2. STRIJAKOVA Olga Gymnastika LBN
3. Nikitina Oleksandra Gymnazia Kuwait KUW
4. Saba Lauren Suriana SYR
5. Bognar Nagy Gyongyi Flying Roses HUN
Coaches
1. Wannous Rima RG Jeddah Stars KSA
2. Yashin Natalia Rhythmic gymnastics Paphos CYP
3. Pingou Anastasia Trikomitis CYP
4. Mustafa Soheir Gymnastika LBN
5. Darvish Diana Suriana SYR
6. Salma Omara Flying Roses UAE
7. Fairuz Tatjana Flying Roses UAE