VIII MIędzynarodowy Turniej Kids Cup 2024

25.05.2024 - 26.05.2024

Warszawa,Siennicka 40B, 04-393 OSiR Praga-Południe: Hala Sportowa Siennicka

Deadline entry: 01.05.2024
Deadline MP3: 10.05.2024
Contact: PHONE +380687372083 (Viber, WhatsApp) Chief Judge, Marina Perceva e-mail: [email protected] PHONE: + 48729395000 (Viber, WhatsApp) - Mariya Stratius, organizational questions, e-mail: [email protected]
Notes: The Competition is dedicated to Competitors born in 2011 and younger!!!

# Category Type
1. 2019 i młodsze Grupa A Individual
1.
2.
2. 2019 i młodsze Grupa B Individual
1.
3. 2019 i młodsze Grupa C Individual
1.
4. 2019 i młodsze Grupa D Individual
1.
5. 2018 Grupa A Individual
1.
2.
6. 2018 Grupa B Individual
1.
7. 2018 Grupa C Individual
1.
8. 2018 Grupa D Individual
1.
9. 2017 Grupa A Individual
1.
2.
10. 2017 Grupa B Individual
1.
2.
11. 2017 Grupa C Individual
1.
12. 2017 Grupa D Individual
1.
13. 2016 Grupa A Individual
1.
2.
14. 2016 Grupa B Individual
1.
2.
15. 2016 Grupa C Individual
1.
16. 2016 Grupa D Individual
1.
17. 2015 Grupa A Individual
1.
2.
18. 2015 Grupa B Individual
1.
2.
19. 2015 Grupa C Individual
1.
20. 2015 Grupa D Individual
1.
21. 2014 Grupa A Individual
1.
2.
22. 2014 Grupa B Individual
1.
2.
23. 2014 Grupa C Individual
1.
24. 2014 Grupa D Individual
1.
25. 2013 Grupa A Individual
1.
2.
26. 2013 Grupa B Individual
1.
2.
27. 2013 Grupa C Individual
1.
28. 2013 Grupa D Individual
1.
29. 2012 Grupa A Individual
1.
2.
30. 2012 Grupa B Individual
1.
2.
31. 2012 Grupa C Individual
1.
32. 2012 Grupa D Individual
1.
33. 2011 Grupa A Individual
1.
2.
34. 2011 Grupa B Individual
1.
2.
35. 2011 Grupa C Individual
1.
36. 2011 Grupa D Individual
1.
37. Lutsk CK” PREMIUM “ 26.05 Individual
1.
2.

Filter Entriesfilter

2019 i młodsze Grupa B
1. Nikol Brudnik Sk Doroteja ESP
2. Oshchypko Mia Lviv Creativity Centre for Children and Youth of Galicia UKR
2019 i młodsze Grupa C
1. Nikol Rak 2020 Sk Doroteja ESP
2. Dobrodomova Mariia Sk Doroteja ESP
3. Naghdaliyeva Alija JUNA SPORT POL
2019 i młodsze Grupa D
1. Esenia Koksharova Sk Doroteja ESP
2. Kirinska Mariana Grace Gymnastics Academy POL
3. Kovalenko Sofia NiceOne Warszawa POL
4. Varanionak Vera NiceOne Warszawa POL
2018 Grupa A
1. Chalapko Eva Grace Gymnastics Academy POL
2. Blahodatna Vlada Grace Gymnastics Academy POL
3. Kolomoiets Sofiia Grace Gymnastics Academy POL
2018 Grupa B
1. Rackevičiūtė Paulina Meninės gimnastikos namai (RG Home) LTU
2. Žekevičiūtė Patricija Meninės gimnastikos namai (RG Home) LTU
3. Yarova Maria GWKS Ajsedora Warszawa POL
2018 Grupa D
1. Shychychko Stefania UKS Murzaliyeva School Of Rhythmic Gymnastics POL
2. Nhuien Arina Grace Gymnastics Academy POL
3. Topalova Oleksandra Grace Gymnastics Academy POL
4. Khomyk Mariia-Evelina NiceOne Warszawa POL
5. Ciechanowska Julia AL.Studio Radom POL
6. Lugova Alisija Dalia Kutkaite Academy LTU
2017 Grupa A
1. Shevchuk Yelyzaveta Rivne SC «Sapphire» UKR
2. Zubareva Kristina Kaunas Rhythmic Gymnastics Club LTU
3. Utupaitė Elzė Meninės gimnastikos namai (RG Home) LTU
2017 Grupa B
1. Panasiuk Margarita UKS Murzaliyeva School Of Rhythmic Gymnastics POL
2. Beletska Mariia Rivne SC «Sapphire» UKR
3. Demchuk Darіia Rivne SC «Sapphire» UKR
4. Olekaitė Marija Kaunas Rhythmic Gymnastics Club LTU
5. Mickevičiūtė Rugilė Meninės gimnastikos namai (RG Home) LTU
2017 Grupa C
1. Kruk-Rożek Laura UKS Murzaliyeva School Of Rhythmic Gymnastics POL
2. Mędrek Matylda UKS Murzaliyeva School Of Rhythmic Gymnastics POL
3. Marianovska Rymma UKS Murzaliyeva School Of Rhythmic Gymnastics POL
4. Hvozd Alisa Grace Gymnastics Academy POL
5. Vaikasaitė Eimilė Kaunas Rhythmic Gymnastics Club LTU
6. Lautenschläger Daria 1.VfL Fortuna Marzahn GER
7. Burduja Paula 1.VfL Fortuna Marzahn GER
8. Hanas Michalina SS Gracja Wieliczka POL
9. Skoś Aurora SS Gracja Wieliczka POL
10. Kamińska Pola SS Gracja Wieliczka POL
11. Górska Emilia SS Gracja Wieliczka POL
12. Garnelytė Kamilė Meninės gimnastikos namai (RG Home) LTU
13. Darii Miriam 1.VfL Fortuna Marzahn GER
14. Hermann Alissa 1.VfL Fortuna Marzahn GER
15. Austė Vėbraitė Kaunas Rhythmic Gymnastics Club LTU
16. Velychko Kira NiceOne Warszawa POL
17. Šarapajevaitė Saulė Dalia Kutkaite Academy LTU
18. Krivel Aristėja Dalia Kutkaite Academy LTU
2017 Grupa D
1. Mykytenko Maria UKS Murzaliyeva School Of Rhythmic Gymnastics POL
2. Burztein Mirra Grace Gymnastics Academy POL
3. Dzikevich Stefaniya Grace Gymnastics Academy POL
4. Chubakova Kseniia Grace Gymnastics Academy POL
5. Günter Veronika 1.VfL Fortuna Marzahn GER
6. Keib Viktoria 1.VfL Fortuna Marzahn GER
7. Žuklevičiūtė Dominyka Meninės gimnastikos namai (RG Home) LTU
8. Syroid Sofiia NiceOne Warszawa POL
9. Aliieva Aisha NiceOne Warszawa POL
10. Upatova Amieliia NiceOne Warszawa POL
11. Nagdalian Karina Grace Gymnastics Academy POL
12. Petrenko Yaroslava Vinnytsia UKR
13. Zielinska Zuzanna AL.Studio Radom POL
14. Wiśnios Lena AL.Studio Radom POL
15. Korchagina Solomiia Champion UKR
16. Radzivon Margarita Champion UKR
17. Reviakina Maiia Champion UKR
2016 Grupa A
1. Witan Aurelia UKS Murzaliyeva School Of Rhythmic Gymnastics POL
2. Oneshko Sofiia Rivne SC «Sapphire» UKR
3. Kyrylchuk Polina Rivne SC «Sapphire» UKR
4. Savchenko Nika Kremenchuk, «Crystal» UKR
5. Oshchypko Polina Lviv Creativity Centre for Children and Youth of Galicia UKR
2016 Grupa B
1. Marchuk Evangeliny UKS Murzaliyeva School Of Rhythmic Gymnastics POL
2. Kosińska Oliwia UKS Murzaliyeva School Of Rhythmic Gymnastics POL
3. Khoma Marta Lviv SC "Sport Art" UKR
4. Ostapchuk Dariia Rivne SC «Sapphire» UKR
5. Bernyk Anna Rivne SC «Sapphire» UKR
6. Stankūnaitė Smiltė Meninės gimnastikos namai (RG Home) LTU
7. Zając Liliana UKS Gim92 Ursynów POL
8. Hajnrych Anatola GWKS Ajsedora Warszawa POL
9. Dacevič Lukrecija Dalia Kutkaite Academy LTU
10. Moisa Elizaveta Dalia Kutkaite Academy LTU
2016 Grupa C
1. Białokur Amanda UKS Murzaliyeva School Of Rhythmic Gymnastics POL
2. Kovalenko Nіkol Lviv SC "Sport Art" UKR
3. Nakonechna Polіna Rivne SC «Sapphire» UKR
4. Beimler Sophia 1.VfL Fortuna Marzahn GER
5. Ten Veronika 1.VfL Fortuna Marzahn GER
6. Hryb Anastasiia 1.VfL Fortuna Marzahn GER
7. Köckeritz Lisa 1.VfL Fortuna Marzahn GER
8. Hazi Sophie - Chayenne 1.VfL Fortuna Marzahn GER
9. Demanov Alena 1.VfL Fortuna Marzahn GER
10. Aichholz Evelina 1.VfL Fortuna Marzahn GER
11. Grochot Zofia SS Gracja Wieliczka POL
12. Gerikaitė Agnė Meninės gimnastikos namai (RG Home) LTU
13. Jesień Natalia UKS Gim92 Ursynów POL
14. Nowakowska Helena UKS Gim92 Ursynów POL
15. Abramczyk Zofia UKS Gim92 Ursynów POL
16. Danielska-Kiefer Elisabeth UKS Gim92 Ursynów POL
17. Burda Monika GWKS Ajsedora Warszawa POL
18. Mia Żurawska-Olszewska GWKS Ajsedora Warszawa POL
19. Kireyeva Afina GWKS Ajsedora Warszawa POL
20. Elovick Emilia GWKS Ajsedora Warszawa POL
21. Zenkevič Estela Dalia Kutkaite Academy LTU
22. Vanagaitė Rusnė Dalia Kutkaite Academy LTU
2016 Grupa D
1. Karneyeva Milena Grace Gymnastics Academy POL
2. Smolin Lileya Lviv SC "Sport Art" UKR
3. Kindzerska Sofia Lviv SC "Sport Art" UKR
4. Dombrovska Mylana GRACE Gymnastics Academy POL
5. Sinelnikova Yana Rivne SC «Sapphire» UKR
6. Lesiak Zuzanna UKS Gim92 Ursynów POL
7. Pawluk-Jaszczuk Aria UKS Gim92 Ursynów POL
8. Gogitidze Anita NiceOne Warszawa POL
9. Pylypchuk Emiliia NiceOne Warszawa POL
10. Soroka Anna Vinnytsia UKR
11. Movchan Oleksandra AL.Studio Radom POL
12. Bilska Karina AL.Studio Radom POL
13. Zagórska Iga AL.Studio Radom POL
14. Kuročkinaitė Gabrielė Dalia Kutkaite Academy LTU
2015 Grupa A
1. Vodotyka Kira UKS Murzaliyeva School Of Rhythmic Gymnastics POL
2. Netrebenko Yelyzaveta Rizatdinova Academy UKR
3. Leivin Yeva Rizatdinova Academy UKR
4. Yushchyk Anna Rivne SC «Sapphire» UKR
5. Alekseevets Varvara Rivne SC «Sapphire» UKR
6. Aganauskaitė Adriana Meninės gimnastikos namai (RG Home) LTU
7. Zaplishna Zoriana Vinnytsia UKR
2015 Grupa B
1. Kovtun Iryna Sk Doroteja ESP
2. Bash vasilisa Maccabi Winner RG ISR
3. Milner Sofia Maccabi Winner RG ISR
4. Rivkin Tatiyana Maccabi Winner RG ISR
5. Molchanova Tetyana Lviv SC "Sport Art" UKR
6. Sivak Yeva Rivne SC «Sapphire» UKR
7. Baum Lilien Veronika 1.VfL Fortuna Marzahn GER
8. Kulik Emilia 1.VfL Fortuna Marzahn GER
9. Keib Adelina 1.VfL Fortuna Marzahn GER
10. Jansone Elizaveta 1.VfL Fortuna Marzahn GER
11. Dietrich Maite 1.VfL Fortuna Marzahn GER
12. Skoś Aniela SS Gracja Wieliczka POL
13. Maludy Julia SS Gracja Wieliczka POL
14. Kalvaitytė Lėja Meninės gimnastikos namai (RG Home) LTU
15. Kalvaitytė Luknė Meninės gimnastikos namai (RG Home) LTU
16. Lukashova Evgeniia GWKS Ajsedora Warszawa POL
17. Kushta Leila Vinnytsia UKR
18. Tiupa Yelyzaveta AL.Studio Radom POL
2015 Grupa C
1. Riabchun Yelysaveta UKS Murzaliyeva School Of Rhythmic Gymnastics POL
2. Kucherenko Marharyta Lviv SC "Sport Art" UKR
3. Tkachuk Karina Rivne SC «Sapphire» UKR
4. Halmiz Sofiia Rivne SC «Sapphire» UKR
5. Nemsadze Sofia GWKS Ajsedora Warszawa POL
6. Yarova Anna GWKS Ajsedora Warszawa POL
7. Shevchuk Mariia GWKS Ajsedora Warszawa POL
8. Maistruk Evheniia GWKS Ajsedora Warszawa POL
9. Kiljańska Maja GWKS Ajsedora Warszawa POL
10. Kozak Varvara Vinnytsia UKR
11. Nahorna Sofiia Rivne SC «Sapphire» UKR
2015 Grupa D
1. Bakanova Zlata Grace Gymnastics Academy POL
2. Ostroushchenko Oleksandra Grace Gymnastics Academy POL
3. Denysiuk Anna Rivne SC «Sapphire» UKR
4. Janowska Wiktoria UKS Gim92 Ursynów POL
5. Silczuk Wiktoria UKS Gim92 Ursynów POL
6. Smyl Zofia UKS Gim92 Ursynów POL
7. Vorobiova Milana NiceOne Warszawa POL
8. Velychko Zlata NiceOne Warszawa POL
9. Dramowicz Wiktoria GWKS Ajsedora Warszawa POL
10. Liubaia Ahata GWKS Ajsedora Warszawa POL
11. Sosnowska Victoria AL.Studio Radom POL
12. Majkusiak Maja AL.Studio Radom POL
13. Murawska Liliana AL.Studio Radom POL
2014 Grupa A
1. Shevchuk Eva UKS Murzaliyeva School Of Rhythmic Gymnastics POL
2. Snopyk Polina Rizatdinova Academy UKR
3. Khuda Anna Lviv SC "Sport Art" UKR
4. Kovalchuk Vladyslava Rivne SC «Sapphire» UKR
5. Malyk Veronika Youth sport School Named after Dmitry Obbarius UKR
6. Zaremba Maria Vinnytsia UKR
7. ⁠Solovii Tereza Lviv Creativity Centre for Children and Youth of Galicia UKR
8. Milyan Anastasiia Lviv Creativity Centre for Children and Youth of Galicia UKR
9. Baniūnaitė Emilija Dalia Kutkaite Academy LTU
2014 Grupa B
1. Verveiko Liliia UKS Murzaliyeva School Of Rhythmic Gymnastics POL
2. Shychychko Varvara UKS Murzaliyeva School Of Rhythmic Gymnastics POL
3. Abramov Melodi Maccabi Winner RG ISR
4. Salomatov LIka Maccabi Winner RG ISR
5. Shamanovska Myroslava Maccabi Winner RG ISR
6. Baranova Vira Rizatdinova Academy UKR
7. Sivak Milana Rivne SC «Sapphire» UKR
8. Schubert Amalia 1.VfL Fortuna Marzahn GER
9. Meier Elina 1.VfL Fortuna Marzahn GER
10. Khmelnytskyy Taisia 1.VfL Fortuna Marzahn GER
11. Miller Arina 1.VfL Fortuna Marzahn GER
12. Surowiecka Maria SS Gracja Wieliczka POL
13. Yanyshyn Sofiia Youth sport School Named after Dmitry Obbarius UKR
14. Dzik Solomiia Youth sport School Named after Dmitry Obbarius UKR
15. Goriunovaitė Adelė Kauno sporto mokykla Startas LTU
16. Dobilaitė Luknė Kauno sporto mokykla Startas LTU
17. Stoliar Anna Vinnytsia UKR
18. Sugak Sofia Vinnytsia UKR
19. Anvarova Madina JUNA SPORT POL
2014 Grupa C
1. Stehnitska Zlata Lviv SC "Sport Art" UKR
2. Chekit Dominika Lviv SC "Sport Art" UKR
3. Doroshchuk Valeriia Rivne SC «Sapphire» UKR
4. Stankūnaitė Nida Meninės gimnastikos namai (RG Home) LTU
5. Małmyga Lila UKS Gim92 Ursynów POL
6. Chyhys Evelina Youth sport School Named after Dmitry Obbarius UKR
7. Kuzmenko Kira Lutsk SC” PREMIUM “ UKR
8. Korolchuk Mariia Lutsk SC” PREMIUM “ UKR
9. Dykina Kateryna Youth sport School Named after Dmitry Obbarius UKR
10. Shevchuk Anna Champion UKR
11. Derevyanko Sofia JUNA SPORT POL
12. Naghdaliyeva Tohfa JUNA SPORT POL
13. Myrian Alona Champion UKR
2014 Grupa D
1. Tsilynko Sofiia Grace Gymnastics Academy POL
2. Makhlaichuk Zlata NiceOne Warszawa POL
3. Labeikina Polina NiceOne Warszawa POL
4. Shevchenko Marta NiceOne Warszawa POL
5. Dybska Anna Youth sport School Named after Dmitry Obbarius UKR
6. Baluh Zlata Youth sport School Named after Dmitry Obbarius UKR
7. Danaj-Pańkowska Ina GWKS Ajsedora Warszawa POL
8. Beletska Solomiia Rivne SC «Sapphire» UKR
9. Honcharova Arina AL.Studio Radom POL
10. Pańkowska Alicja AL.Studio Radom POL
11. Kondratiuk Milana AL.Studio Radom POL
12. Andriušytė Ugnė Dalia Kutkaite Academy LTU
13. Astapchenia Alisa JUNA SPORT POL
2013 Grupa A
1. Sehin Zlata Youth sport School Named after Dmitry Obbarius UKR
2. Ovcharova Luiza Youth sport School Named after Dmitry Obbarius UKR
3. Smolnіtska Viktoriia Lviv SC "Sport Art" UKR
4. Borowy Aleksandra UKS Gim92 Ursynów POL
5. Kravchuk Polіna Vinnytsia UKR
6. Kravcenko Nika Dalia Kutkaite Academy LTU
7. Gadrani Sofi Dalia Kutkaite Academy LTU
8. Kijevičiūtė Eva Marija Dalia Kutkaite Academy LTU
9. Panfilo Ksenija Dalia Kutkaite Academy LTU
2013 Grupa B
1. Wojtkiewicz Lena UKS Murzaliyeva School Of Rhythmic Gymnastics POL
2. Shumaher Dana Maccabi Winner RG ISR
3. Mitak Kim Maccabi Winner RG ISR
4. Vinikov Sofia Maccabi Winner RG ISR
5. Gurska Anna Youth sport School Named after Dmitry Obbarius UKR
6. Shnit Yeva Rivne SC «Sapphire» UKR
7. Lesiuta Orysia Rivne SC «Sapphire» UKR
8. Widziołek Klaudia SS Gracja Wieliczka POL
9. Czyżowska Oliwia SS Gracja Wieliczka POL
10. Laboiko Sofiia Lviv SC "Sport Art" UKR
11. Pałosz Urszula SS Gracja Wieliczka POL
12. Barinovaitė Goda Kauno sporto mokykla Startas LTU
13. Satornik Anastasiia GWKS Ajsedora Warszawa POL
14. Liubaia Alisa GWKS Ajsedora Warszawa POL
15. Konarzewska Maria GWKS Ajsedora Warszawa POL
16. Klynko Varvara Kremenchuk, «Crystal» UKR
2013 Grupa C
1. Holodnik Polina Youth sport School Named after Dmitry Obbarius UKR
2. Zaremba Daria Youth sport School Named after Dmitry Obbarius UKR
3. Boiko Khrystyna Youth sport School Named after Dmitry Obbarius UKR
4. Demchuk Anastasiia Rivne SC «Sapphire» UKR
5. Vlasova Solomiia Rivne SC «Sapphire» UKR
6. Keib Alexandra 1.VfL Fortuna Marzahn GER
7. Mateveeva Mira UKS Gim92 Ursynów POL
8. Skosareva Evgenіya Youth sport School Named after Dmitry Obbarius UKR
9. Ruka Maria GWKS Ajsedora Warszawa POL
10. Konoplenko Iryna Lutsk SC” PREMIUM “ UKR
2012 Grupa A
1. Onoshko Elza UKS Murzaliyeva School Of Rhythmic Gymnastics POL
2. Mauer Zuzanna GWKS Ajsedora Warszawa POL
3. Yezhkun Mariia Vinnytsia UKR
4. Chernovska Uliana Vinnytsia UKR
5. Mazurets Viktoriia Champion UKR
2012 Grupa B
1. Razinkova Polina UKS Murzaliyeva School Of Rhythmic Gymnastics POL
2. Goldin Hila Maccabi Winner RG ISR
3. levshitz Emma Esther Maccabi Winner RG ISR
4. Shraibman Nitzan Maccabi Winner RG ISR
5. Bommar Noya Maccabi Winner RG ISR
6. Kapinos-Jagła Marcelina SS Gracja Wieliczka POL
7. Dutko Alina Lviv SC "Sport Art" UKR
8. Stadnik Anna Lviv SC "Sport Art" UKR
9. Juzėnaitė Urtė Meninės gimnastikos namai (RG Home) LTU
10. Katkauskė Fausta Meninės gimnastikos namai (RG Home) LTU
11. Krauze Agata UKS Gim92 Ursynów POL
12. Neverauskaitė Salomėja Kauno sporto mokykla Startas LTU
13. Powęska Dobrawa GWKS Ajsedora Warszawa POL
14. Spocińska Adrianna GWKS Ajsedora Warszawa POL
15. Kvaterniuk Mariia Vinnytsia UKR
16. Lobanova Oleksandra Kremenchuk, «Crystal» UKR
2012 Grupa C
1. Kakhnych Yeva Youth sport School Named after Dmitry Obbarius UKR
2. Suslov Sofia 1.VfL Fortuna Marzahn GER
3. Kurinna Sabrina 1.VfL Fortuna Marzahn GER
4. Malohlovets Zlata Vinnytsia UKR
5. Djokic Sofia JUNA SPORT POL
2012 Grupa D
1. Kozhushok Diana Youth sport School Named after Dmitry Obbarius UKR
2. Jurowska Sara GWKS Ajsedora Warszawa POL
3. Gerasimczuk Alina JUNA SPORT POL
2011 Grupa A
1. Ksenia Konovka Sk Doroteja ESP
2. Milana Mamedova Sk Doroteja ESP
3. Bajenko Alisa UKS Murzaliyeva School Of Rhythmic Gymnastics POL
4. Bohach Polina Youth sport School Named after Dmitry Obbarius UKR
5. Yurchenko Alіsa Youth sport School Named after Dmitry Obbarius UKR
6. Gibavičiūtė Indrė Meninės gimnastikos namai (RG Home) LTU
7. Plotnikova Marharyta Youth sport School Named after Dmitry Obbarius UKR
8. Mazurkevych Anna Vinnytsia UKR
9. Velychko Zlata Vinnytsia UKR
10. Ishchenko Iryna Kremenchuk, «Crystal» UKR
11. Tuzhyk Sofia AL.Studio Radom POL
12. Savovska Anhelina AL.Studio Radom POL
2011 Grupa B
1. Anita Hadiatska Sk Doroteja ESP
2. Mazurek Aleksandra UKS Murzaliyeva School Of Rhythmic Gymnastics POL
3. Shazar LIa Maccabi Winner RG ISR
4. Gutman Maorli Maccabi Winner RG ISR
5. Mayboroda Arina Youth sport School Named after Dmitry Obbarius UKR
6. Boiko Daryna Youth sport School Named after Dmitry Obbarius UKR
7. Ptasznik Maja SS Gracja Wieliczka POL
8. Kowalczyk Alicja SS Gracja Wieliczka POL
9. Kuricyna Viktorija Meninės gimnastikos namai (RG Home) LTU
10. Ziobro Kalina SS Gracja Wieliczka POL
11. Dąbrowska Karolina GWKS Ajsedora Warszawa POL
12. Dudchyk Kateryna Vinnytsia UKR
13. Tsymbaliuk Daryna Vinnytsia UKR
14. Spuchyte Leticija SC Viesulas LTU
15. Petrochuk Oleksandra Lutsk SC” PREMIUM “ UKR
16. Boren’ko Maria Lutsk SC” PREMIUM “ UKR
17. Topinko Yevheniia Champion UKR
2011 Grupa C
1. Utupaitė Gustė Meninės gimnastikos namai (RG Home) LTU
2. Kungel Kristin 1.VfL Fortuna Marzahn GER
3. Mykytenko Daria UKS Murzaliyeva School Of Rhythmic Gymnastics POL
4. Yakymchuk Polina Lutsk SC” PREMIUM “ UKR
2011 Grupa D
1. Myrian Oryna Champion UKR
Lutsk CK” PREMIUM “ 26.05
1. Vashchuk Anastasia 2017 A Lutsk SC” PREMIUM “ UKR
2. Hubarieva Veronika 2017 D Lutsk SC” PREMIUM “ UKR
3. Kuzmenko Valeria 2016 D Lutsk SC” PREMIUM “ UKR
4. Shepeliuk Khrystyna 2015 A Lutsk SC” PREMIUM “ UKR
5. Myazina Elizaveta 2015 C Lutsk SC” PREMIUM “ UKR
Judges
1. KOSHEL Viktoriya Maccabi Winner RG ISR
2. Lenyshyn Viktoriia Youth sport School Named after Dmitry Obbarius UKR
3. Verstler Yana Rivne SC «Sapphire» UKR
4. Schmidt Olga 1.VfL Fortuna Marzahn GER
5. Fortuna Kinga SS Gracja Wieliczka POL
6. Hanusiak Yuliia Lviv SC "Sport Art" UKR
7. Dymitrowa Anna UKS Gim92 Ursynów POL
8. Šestakovienė Violeta Kauno sporto mokykla Startas LTU
9. Karamysheva Kateryna GWKS Ajsedora Warszawa POL
10. Shcherbak Maryna GWKS Ajsedora Warszawa POL
11. Myrhorodska Hanna Vinnytsia UKR
12. Havrylova Olga Kremenchuk, «Crystal» UKR
13. Yana Melnyk Lutsk SC” PREMIUM “ UKR
14. Zhurba Alina AL.Studio Radom POL
15. Lliudmila Isachanka JUNA SPORT POL
16. Sk Doroteja Sk Doroteja ESP
17. Daria Shich Rizatdinova Academy UKR
18. Schönknecht, Alexandra 1. Vfl Fortuna Marzahn, GER
Coaches
1. Murzaliyeva Anzhelika UKS Murzaliyeva School Of Rhythmic Gymnastics POL
2. Dziedzic Lola UKS Murzaliyeva School Of Rhythmic Gymnastics POL
3. Kuznetsova Kateryna UKS Murzaliyeva School Of Rhythmic Gymnastics POL
4. Nowak Nicole UKS Murzaliyeva School Of Rhythmic Gymnastics POL
5. Dovmat Alina Maccabi Winner RG ISR
6. VINER Anna Maccabi Winner RG ISR
7. Daria Shich Rizatdinova Academy UKR
8. Pshechenko Angelika Lviv SC "Sport Art" UKR
9. Sara Anastasiia Rivne SC «Sapphire» UKR
10. Talačkienė Aurelija Kaunas Rhythmic Gymnastics Club LTU
11. Jacobs Nataliya 1.VfL Fortuna Marzahn GER
12. Linde Tatsiana 1.VfL Fortuna Marzahn GER
13. Nikolenko Susanna 1.VfL Fortuna Marzahn GER
14. Gripas Oksana UKS Gim92 Ursynów POL
15. Trofymova Anastasiia NiceOne Warszawa POL
16. Kogut Marta Youth sport School Named after Dmitry Obbarius UKR
17. Barinova Justina Kauno sporto mokykla Startas LTU
18. Kolomoiets Veronika Grace Gymnastics Academy POL
19. Vizhanska Daryna Grace Gymnastics Academy POL
20. Dzikovska Valeriia Grace Gymnastics Academy POL
21. Lypnytska Viktoriia Винница UKR
22. Makarenko Polina Kremenchuk, «Crystal» UKR
23. Snezhana Matvei Lutsk SC” PREMIUM “ UKR
24. Matsyshyna Veronika AL.Studio Radom POL
25. Ponomartseva Anastasiia Creativity Centre for Children and Youth of Galicia UKR
26. JUNA SPORT JUNA SPORT POL
27. Pertseva Alina Sk Doroteja ESP
28. Revunova Alina Sk Doroteja ESP