2nd International Zuger Cup 2024 & Masterclass with Olympic Champions Tokyo 2020

22.06.2024 - 23.06.2024

Zug

Deadline entry: 16.05.2024
Deadline MP3: 07.06.2024
Contact: Lora Valcheva [email protected] +41788842786
Notes: Sporthalle Zug General-Guisan-Strasse 2 6300 Zug Switzerland 22./23.06.2024 International Rhythmic Gymnastics Competition 23.06.2024 Masterclass with Bulgarian Group Olympic Champions Tokyo 2020 & Photoshooting with Olympic Champions & Olympic Gold medals For the masterclass, please, register here: https://www.rgform.eu/event.php?id_prop=6423

# Category Type
1. Senior Elite (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4.
2. Senior B (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
3.
3. Junior Elite (2009) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4. Junior B (2009) Individual
1.
2.
5. Junior Elite (2010) Individual
1.
2.
3.
6. Junior B (2010) Individual
1.
2.
7. Junior Elite (2011) Individual
1.
2.
3.
8. Junior B (2011) Individual
1.
2.
9. Pre-junior A (2012) Individual
1.
2.
3.
10. Pre-junior B (2012) Individual
1.
2.
11. Pre-junior C (2012) Individual
1.
2.
12. Pre-junior A (2013) Individual
1.
2.
3.
13. Pre-junior B (2013) Individual
1.
2.
14. Pre-junior C (2013) Individual
1.
2.
15. Child A (2014) Individual
1.
2.
16. Child B (2014) Individual
1.
2.
17. Child C (2014) Individual
1.
18. Child A (2015) Individual
1.
2.
19. Child B (2015) Individual
1.
2.
20. Child C (2015) Individual
1.
21. Mini A (2016) Individual
1.
2.
22. Mini B (2016) Individual
1.
23. Mini A (2017) Individual
1.
24. Mini B (2017) Individual
1.
25. Group Senior (G4) Group
1.
2.
26. Group Junior (G3) Group
1.
2.
27. Group Pre-junior (G2) Group
1.
2.
28. Group Child (G1) A Group
1.
2.
29. Group Child (G1) B Group
1.
2.
30. Group Mini (G0) Group
1.
2.

Filter Entriesfilter

Senior Elite (2008 and older)
1. Boyarskaya Alisa Maccabi Winner RG ISR
2. Petrova Daniela KHG GRACIA BUL
3. Mutafchieva Alexandra KHG GRACIA BUL
4. HEFETS Julia Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR
5. HEFETS Sofia Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR
6. DEGTEARENCO Dalia Sport School Speranta MDA
7. Antonova Yelyzaveta KTZ - RG Ems SUI
8. OLORUNLOGBON FUNKE RUTH YOUTH SPORTS GYMNASTICS CLUB OF NIGERIA NGR
9. MAC-RAJI ANJOLAOLUWA ESTHER YOUTH SPORTS GYMNASTICS CLUB OF NIGERIA NGR
10. IDOWU MARIAM AINA YOUTH SPORTS GYMNASTICS CLUB OF NIGERIA NGR
Senior B (2008 and older)
1. Pekur Vladislawa RG Teufen SUI
2. Redzheb Selin KHG GRACIA BUL
3. Ivanova Simona KHG GRACIA BUL
4. ODIGIE OSAZEE YOUTH SPORTS GYMNASTICS CLUB OF NIGERIA NGR
Junior Elite (2009)
1. Mazur Anastasiia RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
2. Gafni Shira Hana Maccabi Winner RG ISR
3. Bash Mariya Maccabi Winner RG ISR
4. Dovgolevky Daniela Maccabi Winner RG ISR
5. Rayevskey Evita Maccabi Winner RG ISR
Junior B (2009)
1. Eugster Mona Lou RG Teufen SUI
2. Artho Marianne RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
3. Barreto Soraya RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
4. Tunesi Lana RG Winterthur-Weinland SUI
5. Klymenko Marta RG Winterthur-Weinland SUI
6. Zuffo Lin RG Mutschellen SUI
7. Kühn Gloria TV Augsburg 1847 GER
8. Hyrych Kseniia TV Augsburg 1847 GER
Junior Elite (2010)
1. Donin Noya Maccabi Winner RG ISR
2. Margolin Daria Maccabi Winner RG ISR
3. Stefansky Yael Maccabi Winner RG ISR
4. Lepitsky Angelina Maccabi Winner RG ISR
5. MANOLOPOULOU Elisavet GAS HOLARGOU GRE
6. SOKOLENKO TAISIIA Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR
7. Potochna Ksenia KTZ - RG Ems SUI
8. Potochna Maria KTZ - RG Ems SUI
Junior B (2010)
1. Gizdovski Maria Lara RG Teufen SUI
2. Miroshnikova Veronika RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
3. Miroshnikova Victoria RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
4. Pflugi Nika RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
5. D Ottaviano Alessia RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
6. Isaeva Anastasia RG Zug SUI
7. Sydorenko Taisiia TV Hechtsheim 1882 e.V. Mainz GER
8. Madorsky Ester Maccabi Winner RG ISR
9. Nikolova Eva KHG GRACIA BUL
10. Velchenko Alisa TV Augsburg 1847 GER
11. Omelchenko Anastasia RG Mutschellen SUI
12. Kaminskey Roni Maccabi Winner RG ISR
13. Müller Stella RG Rüschlikon SUI
14. Gevert Xenia RG Rüschlikon SUI
15. Budziakova Nadzeya RG Rüschlikon SUI
16. Stiffler Iria KTZ - RG Ems SUI
17. Costa Luna KTZ - RG Ems SUI
Junior Elite (2011)
1. Schimmelpfenning Karolina TV Hechtsheim 1882 e.V. Mainz GER
2. Rozenberg Alic Maccabi Winner RG ISR
3. Rabinovich Noa Maccabi Winner RG ISR
4. Koniak Michal Maccabi Winner RG ISR
5. OIFMAN SAPIR Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR
6. GOMES PIMENTA KAYLA MIA Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR
7. Skigina Sophia RG Mutschellen SUI
8. EDOSA BLESSING YOUTH SPORTS GYMNASTICS CLUB OF NIGERIA NGR
Junior B (2011)
1. Vigano Anastasia RG Teufen SUI
2. Potocnik Laura RG Teufen SUI
3. Viktorova Alina RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
4. Kirichenko Mariia TV Hechtsheim Mainz GER
5. Radetsky Maya Maccabi Winner RG ISR
6. Kazachka Kristin KHG GRACIA BUL
7. Herrmann Maria Vitalia RG Winterthur-Weinland SUI
8. Stoller Ainoa RG Mutschellen SUI
9. Hüttmeir Pauline RG Rüschlikon SUI
Pre-junior A (2012)
1. Raizberg Emiliya Maccabi Winner RG ISR
2. Gorel Danielle Maccabi Winner RG ISR
3. Grinberg Yuli Maccabi Winner RG ISR
4. Korzenevich Meital Maccabi Winner RG ISR
5. Remizov Emily Maccabi Winner RG ISR
6. Kizner Elika Maccabi Winner RG ISR
7. Paklin Kseniya Maccabi Winner RG ISR
8. Ponomarenko Anastasiia KHG GRACIA BUL
9. Blic Maria Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR
10. NEEMAN SOPHIA HANNAH Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR
11. LYKHOBER EMILIYA Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR
12. Dolfin Or Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR
13. Honchar Zlata RG Mutschellen SUI
14. Ivanyshina Anna TV Augsburg 1847 GER
Pre-junior B (2012)
1. Minder Leya RG Teufen SUI
2. Ramaj Fiona RG Teufen SUI
3. Brunner Raissa RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
4. Ralph Nina RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
5. Svyryd Sophia RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
6. De Peuter Rutten Alessandra RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
7. Myroshnichenko Mariia RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
8. Sedoun Natalie RG Zug SUI
9. Volovenko Nikol Maccabi Winner RG ISR
10. Naida Veronika RG Winterthur-Weinland SUI
11. Kovalenko Sonia RG Winterthur-Weinland SUI
12. Koutri Melina RG Mutschellen SUI
Pre-junior C (2012)
1. Unverhau Annabel RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
2. Gladun Sophia TV Hechtsheim Mainz GER
3. Sola Katarina RG Winterthur-Weinland SUI
4. Wiesendanger Ziva RG Winterthur-Weinland SUI
Pre-junior A (2013)
1. Salnikova Alisa RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
2. Yonov Uma Maccabi Winner RG ISR
3. Isaeev Varvara Maccabi Winner RG ISR
4. Chuhanenko Adel Maccabi Winner RG ISR
5. Chuhanenko Milina Maccabi Winner RG ISR
6. Albatova Kira Wiesbaden Eintracht GER
7. ZILBERBRAND SHIRA Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR
8. Salimbene Anastasia RG Mutschellen SUI
Pre-junior B (2013)
1. Hansen Rahel RG Teufen SUI
2. Gubler Lara Francesca RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
3. Barinova Maria RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
4. Stransky-Heilkron Eva RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
5. Voichenko Ievdokia RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
6. Ermolaeva Galina RG Zug SUI
7. Ermolaeva Varvara RG Zug SUI
8. Berent Mona RG Zug SUI
9. Hegnauer Sophia RG Zug SUI
10. Gebert Jennifer RG Zug SUI
11. Reis Nataliya Maccabi Winner RG ISR
12. Zaiats Nicol Wiesbaden Eintracht GER
13. Zozulia Emily RG Mutschellen SUI
14. Mikhaylova Polina RG Rüschlikon SUI
15. Niederer Sofie RG Rüschlikon SUI
Pre-junior C (2013)
1. Castro Lago Arianda RG Teufen SUI
2. Salimova Mariam RG Zug SUI
3. Poverzhuk Vladyslava TV Hechtsheim 1882 e.V. Mainz GER
4. Popova Nikol KHG Gracia BUL
5. D'Oca Jacqueline RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
Child A (2014)
1. Krutsch Liana TV Hechtsheim 1882 e.V. Mainz GER
2. Gorel Leah Maccabi Winner RG ISR
3. Gidron Lihi Maccabi Winner RG ISR
4. Levinson Michal Maccabi Winner RG ISR
5. Shifris Iris Maccabi Winner RG ISR
6. Vasilenko Mishell Maccabi Winner RG ISR
7. KROTIN Lia Karina Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR
8. Korzhenko Alesia TV Augsburg 1847 GER
Child B (2014)
1. Schwarz Alessia RG Teufen SUI
2. Stetka Valentina RG Teufen SUI
3. Schmitt Emma RG Teufen SUI
4. Licheri Aurora RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
5. Gincheva Irina RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
6. Bykova Ekaterina RG Zug SUI
7. Markova Yaroslava RG Zug SUI
8. Wagenleitner Aurora RG Zug SUI
9. Vetrova Sofia RG Zug SUI
10. Horinina Solomia RG Zug SUI
11. Savin Valeriya Maccabi Winner RG ISR
12. Rabinovich Kristin Maccabi Winner RG ISR
13. Liner Dor Maccabi Winner RG ISR
14. Frei Melina RG Winterthur-Weinland SUI
15. Sharipov Diana RG Mutschellen SUI
16. Stepanoski Mara RG Mutschellen SUI
17. Murha Vlada TV Augsburg 1847 GER
Child C (2014)
1. Oroz Valeria RG Teufen SUI
2. Timonkina Zlata RG Teufen SUI
3. Kontogeorgopoulos Ariadne RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
4. Dardikman Joy RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
5. Kisele Alisa RG Zug SUI
6. Boiko Tetiana RG Winterthur-Weinland SUI
7. Kiss Sofia RG Winterthur-Weinland SUI
8. Bumaznov Anastasia RG Mutschellen SUI
9. Usatenko Alisa TV Augsburg 1847 GER
10. Buck Inés RG Rüschlikon SUI
11. Tarasova Eliza RG Rüschlikon SUI
12. Flückiger Célia RG Rüschlikon SUI
13. ETTI TAIYE ELIZABETH YOUTH SPORTS GYMNASTICS CLUB OF NIGERIA NGR
Child A (2015)
1. Cibotaru Yana TV Hechtsheim 1882 e.V. Mainz GER
2. LAVIA VALERIA Wiesbaden Eintracht GER
3. Jonas Ewa Wiesbaden Eintracht GER
Child B (2015)
1. Svyryd Solomia RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
2. Kravets Ilana RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
3. Romashchenko Emiliia RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
4. Kisele Karolina RG Zug SUI
5. Zakharova Anna RG Zug SUI
6. Sabella Mila RG Zug SUI
7. Smetanina Sofia RG Zug SUI
8. Schaub Lara RG Zug SUI
9. Bechmann Alexandra Wiesbaden Eintracht GER
10. Evstafeva Anna RG Winterthur-Weinland SUI
11. KROTIN ALISA AVIGAIL Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR
12. Mikhailova Elizaveta RG Mutschellen SUI
Child C (2015)
1. Minder Franca RG Teufen SUI
2. Che Ayline RG Teufen SUI
3. Balbi Sabrina RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
4. Lebedeva Elizaveta RG Zug SUI
5. Kottelat Melissa RG Zug SUI
6. Akratos Alexandra RG Zug SUI
7. Dementieva Marta RG Winterthur-Weinland SUI
8. Pineau Sophia RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
9. Novikova Sofja RG Rüschlikon SUI
Mini A (2016)
1. Rochey-Adams Emilia Rose RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
2. Gordienko Ekaterina RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
3. Kampouri Markella RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
4. Silvio-Markgraf Melody RG Zug SUI
5. Stolypko Vasilisa RG Zug SUI
6. Gebert Alina RG Zug SUI
7. SCHILLER DANA Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR
8. Salimbene Alessia RG Mutschellen SUI
9. Stepanoski Elena RG Mutschellen SUI
Mini B (2016)
1. Preisig Lena RG Teufen SUI
2. Hälbich Diana RG Teufen SUI
3. Weder Ava RG Teufen SUI
4. Bondarets Daria RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
5. Kovacova Kristina RG Zug SUI
6. Podivilova Daria RG Zug SUI
7. Stan Sarah Maria RG Zug SUI
8. Cunningham Lucy RG Winterthur-Weinland SUI
9. Moser Lorena Jasmine RG Winterthur-Weinland SUI
10. Schmid Yeva RG Winterthur-Weinland SUI
11. Grande Aurora RG Mutschellen SUI
12. Toydemir Rüyam Duha RG Mutschellen SUI
Mini A (2017)
1. CHERKAZYANOV MELISSA Wiesbaden Eintracht GER
2. VALAKH SOFIIA Wiesbaden Eintracht GER
3. Gürbüz Melek RG Mutschellen SUI
4. Sauter Ayla RG Mutschellen SUI
5. Velchenko Kristina TV Augsburg 1847 GER
Mini B (2017)
1. Langenegger Junia RG Teufen SUI
2. Zvonova Elizaveta RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
3. Ehrensperger Elina RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
4. Lebedeva Sofia RG Zug SUI
5. Schoch Liv RG Zug SUI
6. Ukaj Valentina RG Winterthur-Weinland SUI
Group Junior (G3)
1. RG Zürichsee/Zürich RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
Group Pre-junior (G2)
1. RG Zürichsee/Zürich RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
Group Child (G1) A
1. RG Zürichsee/Zürich RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
2. RG Zug 1 RG Zug SUI
3. RG Zug 2 RG Zug SUI
4. RG Mutschellen G1 RG Mutschellen SUI
Group Child (G1) B
1. RG Winterthur-Weinland RG Winterthur-Weinland SUI
2. KTZ-RG Ems KTZ-RG Ems SUI
Group Mini (G0)
1. RG Teufen RG Teufen SUI
2. RG Zürichsee/Zürich RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
3. RG Zug RG Zug SUI
Judges
1. Viktoriya koshel Maccabi Winner RG ISR
2. KOSHEVATSKIY Alona Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR
3. Welsch Carolin RG Winterthur-Weinland SUI
4. Hefti Marina RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
5. Dineva Iliana RG Zürichsee/Zürich SUI
6. Nechaeva Marina RG Zug SUI
7. Kushch Iryna RG Mutschellen SUI
8. Svintsova Marina RG Rüschlikon SUI
9. TOLOCONNICOVA Irina MDA
10. Menshykova Anna TV Hechtsheim Mainz GER
Coaches
1. Dovmat Alina Maccabi Winner RG ISR
2. Viner Anna Maccabi Winner RG ISR
3. Alaberdayev Mariya Maccabi Winner RG ISR
4. Gencheva Kristiana KHG GRACIA BUL
5. Gencheva Meglena KHG GRACIA BUL
6. Kontogianni Zoi GAS HOLARGOU GREECE GRE
7. ZELIKMAN Elena Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR
8. Chernykova Yevgeniya RG Winterthur-Weinland SUI
9. Kononenko Anastasiia TV Augsburg 1847 GER
10. Myroschnikova Vlada RG Mutschellen SUI
11. Chwanova Yana RG Mutschellen SUI
12. Sashilina Anastasia TV Hechtsheim Mainz GER
13. ALEX FRANK CHIBUZOR YOUTH SPORTS GYMNASTICS CLUB OF NIGERIA NGR