JUNA SUMMER CUP

15.06.2024

Koper

Deadline entry: 05.06.2024
Deadline MP3: 05.06.2024
Contact: +386-70-680-251 Ksenia (eng, slo, rus)
Notes: Gold category from 2015 - 2 apps Gold 2016 and younger, Silver and bronze categories - 1 app The gymnasts can do additional routine (+15 eur for routine)

# Category Type
1. 2017 Gold (2017 and younger) Individual
1.
2.
2. 2016 Gold (2016) Individual
1.
2.
3. 2015 Gold (2015) Individual
1.
2.
3.
4. 2014 Gold (2014) Individual
1.
2.
3.
5. 2013 Gold (2013) Individual
1.
2.
3.
6. 2012 Gold (2012) Individual
1.
2.
3.
7. 2011 Gold (2011) Individual
1.
2.
3.
8. Junior Gold (2010-2009) Individual
1.
2.
3.
9. Senior Gold (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
3.
10. 2017 Silver (2017 and younger) Individual
1.
2.
11. 2016 Silver (2016) Individual
1.
2.
12. 2015 Silver (2015) Individual
1.
2.
13. 2014 Silver (2014) Individual
1.
2.
14. 2013 Silver (2013) Individual
1.
2.
15. 2012 Silver (2012) Individual
1.
2.
16. 2011 Silver (2011) Individual
1.
2.
17. Junior Silver (2010-2009) Individual
1.
2.
18. Senior Silver (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
19. 2016 Bronze (2016 and younger) Individual
1.
20. 2015 Bronze (2015) Individual
1.
21. 2014 Bronze (2014) Individual
1.
22. 2013 Bronze (2013) Individual
1.
23. 2012 Bronze (2012) Individual
1.
24. 2011 Bronze (2011) Individual
1.
25. Junior Bronze (2010-2009) Individual
1.
2.
26. Senior Bronze (2008 and older) Individual
1.
2.
27. Junior Silver (2010) Individual
1.
2.

Filter Entriesfilter

2017 Gold (2017 and younger)
1. Skačanová Simeona ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
2. Marešová Dominika ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
3. Pankrashkina Katerina CYP
4. Tsurkan Alisa Juna koper SLO
5. Mrvoš Ana SD Juna Šport Koper SLO
2016 Gold (2016)
1. Galiullina Eva Vienna Victory RG Club AUT
2. Bogdanova Alia SD Junasport SLO
3. Stefanovič Helena SD Junasport SLO
2015 Gold (2015)
1. Stropnik Korina SD Junasport SLO
2. Biscan Kristina Junasport SLO
3. Kyznetsova Veronika Onisillos CYP
4. BACHMISTOVA EVA Onisillos CYP
5. Žagar Zala KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
6. Jerončič Mila KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
7. Vahorovska Valeria YTV AUT
2014 Gold (2014)
1. Fisenko Kseniia SD Juna Šport Koper SLO
2. Brada Melissa Vienna Victory RG Club AUT
3. Pankrachkina Victoria Onisillos CYP
4. Nemtsova Alexandra Onisillos CYP
5. Zamedyanskaya Sofia KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
6. Mosha Alisa KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
7. Walker Anna YTV AUT
8. Gherasim Victoria RG Moldova MDA
2013 Gold (2013)
1. Zots Yana SD Juna Šport Koper SLO
2. Kricheli Kim Vienna Victory RG Club AUT
3. Skop Jessica Vienna Victory RG Club AUT
4. Presker Glorija Športni Klub Favorit SLO
5. Balandina Marіia GRAND Gymnastics UKR
6. Nemchenko Anhelina GRAND Gymnastics UKR
7. Charalambidou Ksenia Onisillos CYP
8. VAIMAN MALIA Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR
9. Teliukova Sofiia YTV AUT
10. Freidman Mariia YTV AUT
2012 Gold (2012)
1. Ražman Mija SD Juna Šport Koper SLO
2. Permozer Furlan Pia Športni Klub Favorit SLO
3. VORONOVA KSENIA Onisillos CYP
4. BACHMISTOVA TAISIA Onisillos CYP
2011 Gold (2011)
1. Ovchinnikova Alexnadra SD Juna Šport Koper SLO
2. Brada Leyla Vienna Victory RG Club AUT
3. Babčaníková Sofia ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
4. Žvajker Ina Športni Klub Favorit SLO
5. Buser Lorena Športni Klub Favorit SLO
6. Finšgar Ida Športni Klub Favorit SLO
7. Patsui Dariia YTV AUT
Junior Gold (2010-2009)
1. Stepanova Daria SD Juna Šport Koper SLO
2. Kasymov Amira Vienna Victory RG Club AUT
3. JANTSKY Amanda Turnsport Austria AUT
4. MILLMANN Julia Turnsport Austria AUT
5. DVORNYAK Ksenia Turnsport Austria AUT
6. BEZDENEZHNYKH Lavita Onisillos CYP
7. SOKOLOVA Maria A.TRIKOMITIS CYP
8. Kračman Urša KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
9. Ponikvar Alja KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
10. Loboda Paula KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
Senior Gold (2008 and older)
1. Kos Katarina SD Juna Šport Koper SLO
2. Leontieva Kateriyna Vienna Victory RG Club AUT
3. DOMENIG-OZIMIC Valentina Turnsport Austria AUT
4. NEUMANN Julia Turnsport Austria AUT
5. FILATOVA Mariia Turnsport Austria AUT
6. SCHEIDL Anna Turnsport Austria AUT
7. SYTNIKOVA Serafyma Turnsport Austria AUT
8. Povoden Zara Športni Klub Favorit SLO
9. Boldyreva Darya KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
2017 Silver (2017 and younger)
1. Ulčar Maja Športni Klub Favorit SLO
2. Kyznetsova Varvara Onisillos CYP
3. Schaab Ella TSV-Oberhaunstadt GER
4. YAKUBOVA Kira Juna Koper SLO
5. Fisenko Nadezhda SD Juna Šport Koper SLO
2016 Silver (2016)
1. Kukrálová Marie TJ Sokol Bernartice CZE
2. Peterka Isa Športni Klub Favorit SLO
3. Pilipchuk Olexandra GRAND Gymnastics UKR
4. Judt Milena TSV-Oberhaunstadt GER
5. Vahorovska Alexandra YTV AUT
6. Fidel Vita SD Juna Šport Koper SLO
7. Đukić Andreana SD Juna Šport Koper SLO
8. Kaligarič Sofia SD Juna Šport Koper SLO
2015 Silver (2015)
1. Jakešová Rozálie TJ Sokol Bernartice CZE
2. Kulović Lana Športni Klub Favorit SLO
2014 Silver (2014)
1. Kastelic Iza SD Juna Šport Koper SLO
2. Otavnik Tiara SD Junasport SLO
3. Borko Anna Sofia Športni Klub Favorit SLO
4. Šušteršič Hana Športni Klub Favorit SLO
5. Madorran Borak Amaia Športni Klub Favorit SLO
6. Primožič Taja Sportni klub Blescica SLO
7. Balažic Kim Sportni klub Blescica SLO
8. Ramshaj Diona Sportni klub Blescica SLO
9. Kyznetsova Vasilisa Onisillos CYP
10. Fella Maria Onisillos CYP
11. Morović Rina KRG Šiška SLO
12. Tomažič Lana Športni Klub Favorit SLO
13. Gym 1 RG Moldova MDA
14. Balan Amilie YTV AUT
15. Cuzimin Sofia SD Juna Šport Koper SLO
2013 Silver (2013)
1. Masáková Amálie TJ Sokol Bernartice CZE
2. Klasnová Michaela TJ Sokol Bernartice CZE
3. Skačanová Salomé ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
4. Ulčar Anna Športni Klub Favorit SLO
5. Grill Zlatar Nia Športni Klub Favorit SLO
6. Geč Lisa Športni Klub Favorit SLO
7. Mesarec Špela Športni Klub Favorit SLO
8. Loburets Varvara GRAND Gymnastics UKR
9. Alieksieieva Anna GRAND Gymnastics UKR
10. Čamernik Maruša Sportni klub Blescica SLO
11. Arnold Lina Sportni klub Blescica SLO
12. Siebel Monalisa-Alexandra Onisillos CYP
13. GOLDENBERG ELLA Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR
14. Namejsnik Katarina KRG Šiška SLO
15. Ferbar Ajda KRG Šiška SLO
16. Lavrenčič Zoja Športni Klub Favorit SLO
17. Stillmann Felina RG Moldova MDA
18. Borsajeva Jasmina YTV AUT
19. Spiegelfeld Viktoria YTV AUT
2012 Silver (2012)
1. Hullová Laura ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
2. Krnáčová Adela ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
3. Šilec Tina Športni Klub Favorit SLO
4. Ciglar Leja Sportni klub Blescica SLO
5. SAPARILLA ANASTASIA Onisillos CYP
6. Pankrachkina Maria Onisillos CYP
7. SHAFIKOVA AMELIA Onisillos CYP
8. Majcen Lejla Športni Klub Favorit SLO
9. Lerner Ilana KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
10. Recek Mara DRG Murska Sobota SLO
11. AGMON NOA Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR
12. CHAPLINSKI NEOMI Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR
13. VAIMAN MAY FANNY Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR
14. SCHIFFER FODOLER ANNA Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR
15. Weingandt Jana SV- Obertraubling GER
16. Hosta Lili KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
17. Zorić Brina KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
18. Stefanija Sofia KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
19. Vrezovnik Nika KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
2011 Silver (2011)
1. Grimshaw Ema ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
2. Tajhman Zaria Športni Klub Favorit SLO
3. Golobinek Anja Urška Sportni klub Blescica SLO
4. Černe Nose Nuša KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
5. Golubnik Alena KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
6. MAOR LIYA Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR
7. Kadak Ocvirk Karolina KRG Šiška SLO
8. Dvoršak Zamernik Zala KRG Šiška SLO
9. Shyshova Evelina ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
10. Kamilova Suri RG Moldova MDA
11. Ravnikar Pia SD Juna Šport Koper SLO
12. Evseeva Elizaveta SD Juna Šport Koper SLO
Junior Silver (2010-2009)
1. Gorenjak Nika Športni Klub Favorit SLO
2. Biasizzo Ela Športni klub Bleščica SLO
3. Adam Ana Sportni klub Blescica SLO
4. Kutin Lucija Sportni klub Blescica SLO
5. Rozman Melanija Sportni klub Blescica SLO
6. Vidergar Petra Sportni klub Blescica SLO
7. Nemec Maša KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
8. Erjavec Lana DRG Murska Sobota SLO
9. Kamilova Alisha RG Moldova MDA
Senior Silver (2008 and older)
1. Brajko Mrdjenovic Enia SD Juna Šport Koper SLO
2. Kaltenberger Viola Vienna Victory RG Club AUT
3. EMBERSIC Tia Športni Klub Favorit SLO
4. Glavan Čander Lilit Športni Klub Favorit SLO
5. Ogrin Živa KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
6. Čakš Eva KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
7. Potočnik Manja KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
8. Štertak Kejša DRG Murska Sobota SLO
9. Hafner Lilli Sportunion Klagenfurt AUT
10. Povstianko Anna ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
11. Strulnikova Daria SD Juna Šport Koper SLO
2016 Bronze (2016 and younger)
1. Piskalenko Ekaterina ASD Trieste ginnastica ITA
2. Gherbaz Ludovica ASD Trieste ginnastica ITA
3. MERCER EMMA Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR
4. Stipaničev Rita KRG Nebo CRO
5. Tomić Ivana KRG Nebo CRO
6. Bačelić Ema KRG Nebo CRO
7. Völk Alina TSV-Oberhaunstadt GER
8. Pavlič Kiara KRG Šiška SLO
9. Tori Ronja KRG Šiška SLO
10. Hrupec Ana KRG Šiška SLO
11. Korać Ita KRG Šiška SLO
12. Debenjak Vika KRG Šiška SLO
13. Šilec Eli KRG Šiška SLO
14. Primc Jenko Pina KRG Šiška SLO
15. Jezeršek Alja KRG Šiška SLO
16. Jezeršek Alekseja KRG Šiška SLO
17. Denovnik Zala Junasport SLO
18. Melnyk Victoria YTV AUT
2015 Bronze (2015)
1. Снєгірьова Ангеліна ДЮСШ Українка UKR
2. Grimshaw Yanna ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
3. VUJEVIĆ KLARA KRG NEBO CRO
4. Mrčela Bepina KRG Nebo CRO
5. Ziegenhagel Palina TSV-Oberhaunstadt GER
6. Stanchauskaite Varvara TSV-Oberhaunstadt GER
7. Leibert Liana TSV-Oberhaunstadt GER
8. Pelak Mia KRG Šiška SLO
9. Zajec Nika KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
10. Kos Irina Gala Junasport SLO
2014 Bronze (2014)
1. Szabóová Rebeka ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
2. BAR HAIM LIYA Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR
3. Biočić Asja KRG Nebo CRO
4. GONČIN GABI KRG NEBO CRO
5. Pražen Tonka KRG Nebo CRO
6. PETROVIĆ TIA KRG NEBO CRO
7. Verdnik Zarja KRG Šiška SLO
8. Kukhtina Sofiia YTV AUT
9. Balazic Ella SD Juna Šport Koper SLO
10. Oparnica Anastasia SD Juna Šport Koper SLO
2013 Bronze (2013)
1. Seme Poznič Hana SD Junasport SLO
2. Pilipchuk Dar'ya GRAND Gymnastics UKR
3. Škufca Ela KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
4. ASHUROV NATALI Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR
5. SHAKLIAR ADI Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR
6. MALKA CARMEL Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR
7. SAPIR ELLA Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR
8. GELBERG EMMA Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR
9. ARAD ALIN Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR
10. Damjanić Korina Mia KRG Nebo CRO
11. KORUNIĆ KATE KRG NEBO CRO
12. ROŠINI EMA KRG NEBO CRO
13. Jose Maria Milana TSV-Oberhaunstadt GER
14. Jeraj Amelie KRG Šiška SLO
15. Mos Melissa KRG Šiška SLO
16. Lovšin Luna KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
17. Zajec Nastja KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
18. Beranek Vita KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
19. Mikolič Zarja KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
20. Marinko Laura KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
2012 Bronze (2012)
1. KUGMAN MIYA MAYA Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR
2. Oblak Lara KRG Šiška SLO
3. baradello teresa ASD Trieste ginnastica ITA
2011 Bronze (2011)
1. BAR AMALIYA Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR
2. Todorović Marta KRG Nebo CRO
3. Bakula Eva KRG Nebo CRO
4. Ajduk Marijeta KRG Nebo CRO
5. Drinić Julija KRG Šiška SLO
6. Perko Izabela KRG Šiška SLO
7. Samardžija Pavletić Tara KRG Šiška SLO
8. Kralj Sitar Zala SD Juna Šport Koper SLO
9. Šćekič Iva SD Juna Šport Koper SLO
10. Di Giacomo Carmen SD Juna Šport Koper SLO
11. Siniukova Polina SD Juna Šport Koper SLO
Junior Bronze (2010-2009)
1. Kovšca Neža DRG Murska Sobota SLO
2. Šapina Ema KRG Nebo CRO
3. Zrilić Lucija KRG Nebo CRO
4. Vrzić Tonina KRG Nebo CRO
5. luongo maria chiara ASD Trieste ginnastica ITA
6. bembich claudia ASD Trieste ginnastica ITA
7. Kozynets Mariia RG Moldova MDA
8. Elmasri Sadeel YTV AUT
Senior Bronze (2008 and older)
1. Winter Anna-Maria Vienna Victory RG Club AUT
2. Potočnik Lara KRG Narodni dom Ljubljana SLO
3. Kranjec Karen DRG Murska Sobota SLO
4. Holcman Brina DRG Murska Sobota SLO
5. Dang Le Vy TSV Haar GER
6. Gym 2 RG Moldova MDA
7. Kokalj Tara KRG Šiška SLO
Junior Silver (2010)
1. Fedáková Johana TJ Sokol Bernartice CZE
2. Vrábelová Vivien ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
3. Skačanová Sophia ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
4. Pumpalovič Lia Športni Klub Favorit SLO
5. Glavan Čander Agata Športni Klub Favorit SLO
6. JELENKO TINA Športni Klub Favorit SLO
7. Vorih Ava Športni Klub Favorit SLO
8. Šilec Gaja Športni Klub Favorit SLO
9. Recek Jerca DRG Murska Sobota SLO
10. Rebić Tjaša KRG Šiška SLO
11. Knoblechner Elli Sportunion Klagenfurt AUT
Judges
1. Tollingerová Ivana TJ Sokol Bernartice CZE
2. Pilyaeva Inna Vienna Victory RG Club AUT
3. Nesterova Anna ŠK ŠOG Nitra SVK
4. Venturini Elena ASD Trieste ginnastica ITA
5. Chuvaeva Anna Onisillos CYP
6. Lončar Monika DRG Murska Sobota SLO
7. KOSHEVATSKIY Alona Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR
8. Rumiantseva Anna KRG Nebo CRO
9. Hahner Natalja TSV Haar GER
10. Perminova Anna GRAND Gymnastics UKR
11. Vrankar Reven Lori KRG Šiška SLO
12. Petkova Gergana YTV AUT
13. Badnarchuk Mariola Juna Koper SLO
Coaches
1. Hollan Sabrina ASD Trieste ginnastica ITA
2. Cattarini Michela ASD Trieste ginnastica ITA
3. Pagot Marta ASD Trieste ginnastica ITA
4. Mavrikiou Neofyta Onisillos CYP
5. Djordjević Jasna DRG Murska Sobota SLO
6. BENJAMIN DAR Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR
7. KATAEV SHANI Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR
8. Gulin Dragica KRG Nebo CRO
9. Rumiantseva Anna KRG Nebo CRO
10. Rudenko Mariia GRAND Gymnastics UKR